Invio Foto

20° Gran Tour delle Colline - 2016
20° Gran Tour delle Colline - 2016
Trophy Grand Tour

MIGRANTS IN BACKLIGHT
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Best Author Circuit

THE BAKERY
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Claudio Vivoli Trophy

LIONESS HUNT
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
Nicole Billiau Trophy

FACE TO FACE
TEVFIK ILERI - CY
Trofeo Arno
Best work Contest

FACE TO FACE
TEVFIK ILERI - CY
Best Author Contest

CANDLE SMOKE
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Bianconero
1st prize

DEUX SOEURS
JEAN-MARIE MARECHAL - BE
2nd prize

WHEN ANGELS SLEEP
JOHN MCNAIRN - GB
3rd prize

SURFING OPEN 3 BW
YONGXIONG LING - AU
Honorable mention 1

FOUR WILDEBEESTS
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
Honorable mention 2

SAINT SAMSON
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
Honorable mention 3

PAESAGGI INTERIORI
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Honorable mention 4

SCENERY ON THE HEAD
HUIZHEN LIANG - CN
Honorable mention 5

CHARCOAL BURNERS NO1
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable mention 6

EGRETS FIGHTING BW
PHILLIP KWAN - CA
Honorable mention 7

RAMBO MONO
JOSEPH TAM - AU
Honorable mention 8

MEETING IN THE FOG
JOAO TABORDA - PT
Honorable mention 9

SEA OPERATIONS -E19
MING-HUI CHENG - TW
Best photos of Portrait

LIFE OF SMOKING
WENHUI DU - CN
Best photos of Journalism

FUJENTI
WILLIAM BUONO - IT
Best photos of Sport

WINNING MOMENT
KAM CHIU TAM - CA
Best photos of Children

MADRASAH EDUCATION
MD TANVEER HASSAN ROHAN - BD
Best photos of Animals

ESTAMPIDA MARINA
ANDREU NOGUERO - ES
Best photos of Architecture

DINANZI ALL'ORIZZONTE DEGLI EVENTI
CARLO DURANO - IT
Best photos of Environment

CRAFTING THE PHINISI BOAT
JOHN HANTORO PUDJOKO - ID
Best photo of Landscape

TREES AND CYCLIST
FRANKE DE JONG - NL
Best photos of Travel

BRUMES ET PIQUETS
ANDRE TORRES - FR
Jury award 1

ELEFANTENKUH MIT JUNGTIER
PALFRADER JOSEF - AT
Jury award 2

ADRENALINE 5
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
Jury award 3

AMIR
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Colore
1st prize

THE PORTUGUESE LOVERS
JOAO TABORDA - PT
2nd prize

JUMP
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
3rd prize

COUNTRYSIDE SCHOOL
HONG LI - CN
Honorable mention 1

WILDEBEESTS MIGRATION
ARUN MOHANRAJ - GB
Honorable mention 2

MONKEY MOTHER AND CUB
KOON NAM CHEUNG - HK
Honorable mention 3

PALIO 2
PIERO SBRANA - IT
Honorable mention 4

PRESO!!!!
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Honorable mention 5

ON THE INLE LAKE
WANG ROSALIE - US
Honorable mention 6

SITTING VOLLEY
FABIANO VENTURELLI - IT
Honorable mention 7

LITTLE WOMEN
CARLO CORSINI - IT
Honorable mention 8

LORENZO
GIOVANNI BRIGHENTE - IT
Honorable mention 9

LIONESS HUNT
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
Best photos of Portrait

OANA
ANTONELLA TOMASSI - IT
Best photos of Journalism

FIRE FIGHTER
MD TANVEER HASSAN ROHAN - BD
Best photos of Sport

EYE ON THE PRIZE
ALASTAIR MOORE - GB
Best photos of Children

ROPE JUMPING
AHMED ALIBRAHIM - SA
Best photos of Animals

BALLETTO
MILO ANGELO RAMELLA - IT
Best photos of Architecture

SUR L'ESCALIER #2
DIEUDONNE ANDRIEN - BE
Best photos of Environment

WHORSHIPPING 3
JOHN HANTORO PUDJOKO - ID
Best photo of Landscape

IL CASOLARE 3
DINO ODOARDO GIBERTONI - IT
Best photos of Travel

FISHING EARLY MORNING
VU PHUOC NGUYEN - VN
Jury award 1

THE STORY OF A MINER LIMESTONE
GALUH TIARASANTI - ID
Jury award 2

ROBA DA STRAPPARSI I CAPELLI
GIUSEPPE GOFFIS - IT
Jury award 3

LEMUR ROUGE
G.BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Portfolio
1st prize

RICERCATORI
ANGELO BANI - IT
2nd prize

MIGRANTS IN BACKLIGHT
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
3rd prize

ON THE WAY 8
HUIZHEN LIANG - CN
Honorable mention 1

COMUNITà SIKH
GIOVANNI BRIGHENTE - IT
Honorable mention 2

RESISTANCE
PETRI DAMSTEN - FI
Honorable mention 3

PORTATORI DI ZOLFO 10
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable mention 4

IL SALTO DEI 7 TORI 10
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable mention 5

RITUAL
DAVID SATTIN - IT
Honorable mention 6

FRENTE PARA LA VICTORIA
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
Honorable mention 7

AGED NOODLE MILL 8
YUSHAN LI - CN
Honorable mention 8

LIBERI DI VOLARE
FRANCESCO RUFFONI - IT
Honorable mention 9

WOOD HERITAGE10
TOMASZ OKONIEWSKI - PL
Best photos of Portrait

ABY TWINS
HAMAD SAUD ALBUSAIDI - OM
Best photos of Journalism

IL FUTURO ERA BELLISSIMO.../10
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Best photos of Sport

TENNIS 7
DAVID KEEL - GB
Best photos of Children

PYGMY FAMILY ALBUM8
MIRKO ZANETTI - IT
Best photos of Animals

CHEETAH IN THE RAIN 6
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
Best photos of Architecture

LA CITTà METAFISICA #8
PAOLO ALBERTINI - IT
Best photos of Environment

ANGELI E DEMONI NELL'ABBANDONO
ALESSIO CIPOLLINI - IT
Best photo of Landscape

THE COLD OF WINTER 6
CATHY ROBERTS - GB
Best photos of Travel

MINER WEIGHTING THE SULPHUR TO BE SOLD
AGATHA BUNANTA - ID
Jury award 1

THREE MINUTES TO GO_8
ANDREAS GANAHL - AT
Jury award 2

CORSO DI NUOTO 9
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Jury award 3

FAMILY GATHERING
JOSEPH TAM - AU
Trofeo Città di Figline Valdarno
Best work Contest

NEPAL EARTHQUAKE 10
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Best Author Contest

MOTHER AND SON
HONG LI - CN
Bianconero
1st prize

DEUX SOEURS
JEAN-MARIE MARECHAL - BE
2nd prize

CHILD FACES M
ALKHAMIS ABBAS - SA
3rd prize

SIGNORIA SQUARE
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Honorable mention 1

COASTAL DANCE
TOAI LE DUC - VN
Honorable mention 2

MURSI WOMAN 2
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable mention 3

EARLY MORNING NR.8
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Honorable mention 4

NEVICATA IN COLLINA
MASSIMO RINALDI - IT
Honorable mention 5

NEW SILK ROAD
SHENGLIN HU - CN
Honorable mention 6

XIAPU 2 SW
URSULA BRUDER - DE
Honorable mention 7

BEACH CLEANER_BW
LEONG KIAT LIM - SG
Honorable mention 8

SNOOKER 0606MCT
BJARNE HYLDGAARD - DK
Honorable mention 9

HARD STUDY
HONG LI - CN
Best photos of Portrait

KOSOV-TEMPTRESS 2
BORIS KOSOV - RU
Best photos of Journalism

MORNING COOKING
HUI SUN - CN
Best photos of Sport

PAINFUL LANDING
KAM CHIU TAM - CA
Best photos of Children

DEUX SORELLE
G.BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Best photos of Animals

FOUR WILDEBEESTS
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
Best photos of Architecture

LINES
VICENTE MORAGA COSTOSO - ES
Best photos of Environment

LUCE DI SPERANZA
GIANCARLO MALAFRONTE - IT
Best photo of Landscape

LONG SHADOWS
LAJOS NAGY - RO
Best photos of Travel

POTTERY GIRL
NAJAT ALFARSANI - BH
Jury award 1

NEBBIA IN PIANURA
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
Jury award 2

HANDS N FACES
HABIB ALZADJALI - OM
Jury award 3

WHEN ANGELS SLEEP
JOHN MCNAIRN - GB
Colore
1st prize

MARAMURESAN TALE
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
2nd prize

SORELLE/2
G.BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
3rd prize

ON THE INLE LAKE
WANG ROSALIE - US
Honorable mention 1

SMOKERS
JOHN HANTORO PUDJOKO - ID
Honorable mention 2

GIRL PRAYING
ANTONELLA TOMASSI - IT
Honorable mention 3

PRESO!!!!
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Honorable mention 4

INDIA 2016-6
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable mention 5

TURCHIA, IN FORNACE
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Honorable mention 6

THE MAN OF THE STEAMBOAT
BRUNO CHERUBINI - IT
Honorable mention 7

REST
HAINING LV - CN
Honorable mention 8

WEDDING
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Honorable mention 9

CRAZY TRAIN
HUIZHEN LIANG - CN
Best photos of Portrait

ORANGE HAT
LELLA BERETTA - IT
Best photos of Journalism

I M HERE
JOAO TABORDA - PT
Best photos of Sport

NUOTO SINCRONIZZATO, IL LATO NASCOSTO2
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Best photos of Children

MOTHER AND SON
HONG LI - CN
Best photos of Animals

MONKEY MOTHER AND CUB
KOON NAM CHEUNG - HK
Best photos of Architecture

DOPPIA COPPIA
CLAUDIO SERBOLI - IT
Best photos of Environment

DEVOUT
GUOFENG LIU - CN
Best photo of Landscape

IL CASOLARE 3
DINO ODOARDO GIBERTONI - IT
Best photos of Travel

SAILS 3
YONGXIONG LING - AU
Jury award 1

MOHAMED
PALFRADER JOSEF - AT
Jury award 2

CHEETAH WITH CUBS AT DAWN
ARUN MOHANRAJ - GB
Jury award 3

THE SILVERSMITH
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Portfolio
1st prize

29 - FORZA E AMORE (2015)
MARTINA MEOLI - IT
2nd prize

RICERCATORI
ANGELO BANI - IT
3rd prize

NELLE VASCHE DI FES 10
UMBERTO D'ERAMO - IT
Honorable mention 1

PORTATORI DI ZOLFO 10
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable mention 2

IL FUTURO ERA BELLISSIMO.../10
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Honorable mention 3

PUNIZIONI SCOLASTICHE
G.BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Honorable mention 4

TONINO
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
Honorable mention 5

STREET LIFE - BRASSED OFF
PAUL STATTER - GB
Honorable mention 6

FRENTE PARA LA VICTORIA
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
Honorable mention 7

AJUDA
ANDREU NOGUERO - ES
Honorable mention 8

AGED NOODLE MILL 8
YUSHAN LI - CN
Honorable mention 9

PROCESSING SALT 10
ANTONELLA TOMASSI - IT
Best photos of Portrait

COMUNITà SIKH
GIOVANNI BRIGHENTE - IT
Best photos of Journalism

ON THE WAY 8
HUIZHEN LIANG - CN
Best photos of Sport

CORSO DI NUOTO 9
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Best photos of Children

PYGMY FAMILY ALBUM8
MIRKO ZANETTI - IT
Best photos of Animals

CHEETAH IN THE RAIN 6
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
Best photos of Architecture

RITAGLI DI RHO
CARLO CORSINI - IT
Best photos of Environment

ANGELI E DEMONI NELL'ABBANDONO
ALESSIO CIPOLLINI - IT
Best photo of Landscape

RICE CULTIVATION NO.7
THACH NGUYEN NGOC - VN
Best photos of Travel

DAILY LIFE IN HAVANA-CUBA
JOHN SEEGERS - NL
Jury award 1

RITUAL
DAVID SATTIN - IT
Jury award 2

IL CIRCO 10
CLAUDIO RICCHETTI - AR
Jury award 3

LA PARTENZA DEI TAGLIALEGNA (10)
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Trofeo Colline del Chianti
Best work Contest

RAMBO MONO
JOSEPH TAM - AU
Best Author Contest

COUNTRYSIDE SCHOOL
HONG LI - CN
Bianconero
1st prize

DEUX SOEURS
JEAN-MARIE MARECHAL - BE
2nd prize

SONICS ARMONIE
PAGNI VALERIO - IT
3rd prize

MUSEO FERRAGAMO
ENZO RIGHESCHI - IT
Honorable mention 1

WINNING MOMENT
KAM CHIU TAM - CA
Honorable mention 2

BULIBASA
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable mention 3

THE WAY OF LIFE
JIANMING HUANG - TD
Honorable mention 4

THE FOOTBALL
GIULIO BREGA - IT
Honorable mention 5

SCENERY ON THE HEAD
HUIZHEN LIANG - CN
Honorable mention 6

AMIR
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable mention 7

SBADIGLIO
GIANCARLO STAUBMANN - IT
Honorable mention 8

DRUMMER LILOU NO1
ROGER JOURDAIN - FR
Honorable mention 9

MADRASAH EDUCATION
MD TANVEER HASSAN ROHAN - BD
Best photos of Portrait

BEHIND THE WEB M
ZEE KEK HENG - SG
Best photos of Journalism

ADRENALINE 2
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
Best photos of Sport

ALL'OMBRA DEL CANESTRO # 1
FABIANO VENTURELLI - IT
Best photos of Children

FIVE LITTLE KIDS
VINCENT KOHAR - ID
Best photos of Animals

EGRETS FIGHTING BW
PHILLIP KWAN - CA
Best photos of Architecture

LINES
VICENTE MORAGA COSTOSO - ES
Best photos of Environment

MORNING COOKING
HUI SUN - CN
Best photo of Landscape

NEW SILK ROAD
SHENGLIN HU - CN
Best photos of Travel

LOTTA IMPARI
EMIRO ALBIANI - IT
Jury award 1

FASTER THAN THE WIND
SERGEY ANISIMOV - RU
Jury award 2

THE SIX POSTS
CHRISTINE WOOLGAR - GB
Jury award 3

TABLE TOP - SW
GERHARD BOEHM - DE
Colore
1st prize

ROSE
PAUL KEENE - GB
2nd prize

BEHIND THE WINDOW
DAVID SATTIN - IT
3rd prize

COUNTRYSIDE SCHOOL
HONG LI - CN
Honorable mention 1

PALIO 2
PIERO SBRANA - IT
Honorable mention 2

WILDEBEESTS MIGRATION
ARUN MOHANRAJ - GB
Honorable mention 3

OSPREY AND FISH 2
KOON NAM CHEUNG - HK
Honorable mention 4

PRETTY
DMITRY ARKHIPOV - RU
Honorable mention 5

FIG WORLD CUP N 4
PAGNI VALERIO - IT
Honorable mention 6

FIORI DI CILIEGIO
LAURA DELL IRA - IT
Honorable mention 7

DAS QUARTETT
PALFRADER JOSEF - AT
Honorable mention 8

GIORGIA 11
EMIRO ALBIANI - IT
Honorable mention 9

CERURA VINULA
ALESSIO CIPOLLINI - IT
Best photos of Portrait

LINA WITH GOLDEN NET
ZEE KEK HENG - SG
Best photos of Journalism

STICK TO
HAIYAN WU - CN
Best photos of Sport

YACHT RACE 10
WONG GODFREY - US
Best photos of Children

SORELLE/2
G.BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Best photos of Animals

LIONESS HUNT
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
Best photos of Architecture

RHAPSODY IN BLUE
VICENTE MORAGA COSTOSO - ES
Best photos of Environment

SMOKERS
JOHN HANTORO PUDJOKO - ID
Best photo of Landscape

GOLDEN GLOW 3
URSULA BRUDER - DE
Best photos of Travel

TUK-TUK 2
RICCARDO VILLA - IT
Jury award 1

CAPTURE
MILO ANGELO RAMELLA - IT
Jury award 2

KAYAK 545
ANGEL BENITO ZAPATA - ES
Jury award 3

FIRE FIGHTER
MD TANVEER HASSAN ROHAN - BD
Portfolio
1st prize

SEGNALETICHE N.10
GIUSEPPE MARCHESINO - IT
2nd prize

NEPAL EARTHQUAKE 10
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
3rd prize

MY ANGEL NEWBORN 10
VU PHUOC NGUYEN - VN
Honorable mention 1

COMUNITà SIKH
GIOVANNI BRIGHENTE - IT
Honorable mention 2

IN CUCINA
GIANLUCA ZAIO - IT
Honorable mention 3

RICERCATORI
ANGELO BANI - IT
Honorable mention 4

PUNIZIONI SCOLASTICHE
G.BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Honorable mention 5

PYGMY FAMILY ALBUM8
MIRKO ZANETTI - IT
Honorable mention 6

RESISTANCE
PETRI DAMSTEN - FI
Honorable mention 7

MEMORIA A BREVE TERMINE 8
ALESSANDRO FRUZZETTI - IT
Honorable mention 8

AVREI VOLUTO CONOSCERTI
SIMONE SONETTI - IT
Honorable mention 9

SOSSO
MAURO AGNESONI - IT
Best photos of Portrait

IL CIRCO 10
CLAUDIO RICCHETTI - AR
Best photos of Journalism

RITUAL
DAVID SATTIN - IT
Best photos of Sport

MAD MUD # 6
FABIANO VENTURELLI - IT
Best photos of Children

FUORI DI QUI
CARLA FIORINA - IT
Best photos of Animals

CHEETAH IN THE RAIN 6
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
Best photos of Architecture

LA CITTà METAFISICA #8
PAOLO ALBERTINI - IT
Best photos of Environment

EX OSPEDALE PSICHIATRICO DI VOLTERRA
SILVANO DI FATTA - IT
Best photo of Landscape

ICEBERGS OF GREENLAND 10
SERGEY ANISIMOV - RU
Best photos of Travel

DAILY LIFE IN HAVANA-CUBA
JOHN SEEGERS - NL
Jury award 1

AJUDA
ANDREU NOGUERO - ES
Jury award 2

ALTRO ME 6
STEFANO STEFANONI - IT
Jury award 3

SEGNI DI CAUTI PERCORSI 8
FRANCESCO TARANTINI - IT
Trofeo Colline del Pratomagno
Best work Contest

MIGRANTS IN BACKLIGHT
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Best Author Contest

PORTATORI DI ZOLFO 10
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Bianconero
1st prize

HANDS N FACES
HABIB ALZADJALI - OM
2nd prize

THE WARRIOR OF PEACE 2
ROBERTO BARONI - IT
3rd prize

LINES
VICENTE MORAGA COSTOSO - ES
Honorable mention 1

POTTERY GIRL
NAJAT ALFARSANI - BH
Honorable mention 2

NEW SILK ROAD
SHENGLIN HU - CN
Honorable mention 3

MURSI WOMAN 2
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable mention 4

THE LITTLE PHOTOGRAPHER
ROGER JOURDAIN - FR
Honorable mention 5

INDIA 2016-22
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable mention 6

DONNA SUL CARRO
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Honorable mention 7

A RED INDIAN GIRL
KAM CHIU TAM - CA
Honorable mention 8

RAMBO MONO
JOSEPH TAM - AU
Honorable mention 9

DEUX SOEURS
JEAN-MARIE MARECHAL - BE
Best photos of Portrait

EL HOMBRE DEL PARAGUAS
LOPEZ PUERMA MANUEL - ES
Best photos of Journalism

POTTER
MEHMET YASAR KOSELI - TR
Best photos of Sport

SLALOM GIGANTE 9
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
Best photos of Children

SHEPHERD GIRL
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Best photos of Animals

ESTAMPIDA MARINA
ANDREU NOGUERO - ES
Best photos of Architecture

TREPPE
MICHAELA ERTELT - DE
Best photos of Environment

CRAFTING THE PHINISI BOAT
JOHN HANTORO PUDJOKO - ID
Best photo of Landscape

NEVICATA IN COLLINA
MASSIMO RINALDI - IT
Best photos of Travel

PULLING OF A ROPE 2
SERGEY ANISIMOV - RU
Jury award 1

ALMOST DOWN
NEIL KINGSBURY - GB
Jury award 2

THE WAY OF LIFE
JIANMING HUANG - TD
Jury award 3

SA BERRITTA
MAURO BONI - IT
Colore
1st prize

CRAZY TRAIN
HUIZHEN LIANG - CN
2nd prize

I M HERE
JOAO TABORDA - PT
3rd prize

TRANQUILITY
HABIB ALZADJALI - OM
Honorable mention 1

LEMUR ROUGE
G.BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Honorable mention 2

AIRBORNE
DAVID SADLER - GB
Honorable mention 3

FIG WORLD CUP N 4
PAGNI VALERIO - IT
Honorable mention 4

MORGANA BOLLE
LELLA BERETTA - IT
Honorable mention 5

YI WOMAN8
HONG LI - CN
Honorable mention 6

PALIO 2
PIERO SBRANA - IT
Honorable mention 7

ANZIANE LETTURE
FRANCO MORINI - IT
Honorable mention 8

LINA WITH GOLDEN NET
ZEE KEK HENG - SG
Honorable mention 9

IN SINGLE FILE
WALTER GABERTHUEL - IT
Best photos of Portrait

ELEONORA
DAVIDE GIOVANELLI - IT
Best photos of Journalism

LA SENTINELLA
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Best photos of Sport

ULTIMO PUGNO
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Best photos of Children

ULTIMO SCATTO
VALENTINO COSSETTINI - IT
Best photos of Animals

LOTTA TRA SVASSI
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Best photos of Architecture

THE ANTHILL
VICENTE MORAGA COSTOSO - ES
Best photos of Environment

DEVOUT
GUOFENG LIU - CN
Best photo of Landscape

ALBA SENESE 2
GIAN MATTEO TAGLIABUE - IT
Best photos of Travel

STICK TO
HAIYAN WU - CN
Jury award 1

SCUOLA INDONESIANA
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Jury award 2

BALLON LUNE
ANDRE TORRES - FR
Jury award 3

BON APPETIT
TOMASZ OKONIEWSKI - PL
Portfolio
1st prize

BUTTERFLY06
MARTIN ZURMUHLE - CH
2nd prize

PORTATORI DI ZOLFO 10
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
3rd prize

ON THE WAY 8
HUIZHEN LIANG - CN
Honorable mention 1

IL FUTURO ERA BELLISSIMO.../10
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Honorable mention 2

STORY OF CAT-HOUSE 1
STEFI P. BORKO - SI
Honorable mention 3

DAILY LIFE IN HAVANA-CUBA
JOHN SEEGERS - NL
Honorable mention 4

RICERCATORI
ANGELO BANI - IT
Honorable mention 5

ANGELI E DEMONI NELL'ABBANDONO
ALESSIO CIPOLLINI - IT
Honorable mention 6

THE SHEPHERD 0040CT
BJARNE HYLDGAARD - DK
Honorable mention 7

TRENTANNI 008
MAURIZIO LOVIGLIO - IT
Honorable mention 8

IL CIRCO 10
CLAUDIO RICCHETTI - AR
Honorable mention 9

STREET LIFE - BRASSED OFF
PAUL STATTER - GB
Best photos of Portrait

THE PREZ NO2
ROGER JOURDAIN - FR
Best photos of Journalism

FUORI DI QUI
CARLA FIORINA - IT
Best photos of Sport

LO SPIRITO DELL'EROICA
MASSIMILIANO MAMMINI - IT
Best photos of Children

MY ANGEL NEWBORN 10
VU PHUOC NGUYEN - VN
Best photos of Animals

CHEETAH IN THE RAIN 6
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
Best photos of Architecture

DOGFAITH
MARCEL VAN BALKEN - NL
Best photos of Environment

NELLE VASCHE DI FES 10
UMBERTO D'ERAMO - IT
Best photo of Landscape

RICE CULTIVATION NO.7
THACH NGUYEN NGOC - VN
Best photos of Travel

THE RURAL SCHOOL6
HONG LI - CN
Jury award 1

THREE MINUTES TO GO_8
ANDREAS GANAHL - AT
Jury award 2

COMUNITà SIKH
GIOVANNI BRIGHENTE - IT
Jury award 3

29 - FORZA E AMORE (2015)
MARTINA MEOLI - IT


Photo Contest powered by HPCM (HIHO Photo Contest Manager) by HIHO SRL .
Contact us for info: hpcm@hiho.it

Italian Law obliges all websites to inform users that this website utilizes cookies and third-party cookies to optimize navigation of connected users.
Questo sito utilizza i cookies, tecnici e di terze parti per ottimizzare l'esperienza di navigazione degli utenti connessi.

I ACCEPT (ACCETTO) - DETAILS (DETTAGLI)