Invio Foto

Natural World 2018 - International Photo Contest
Natural World 2018 - International Photo Contest
Best Author of the Circuit

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSCHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Free Monochrome Theme Best Author

IMMAGINI - WORKSGIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Free Color Theme Best Author

IMMAGINI - WORKSPIK YEE ZUIE LO - CN
Nature Theme Best Author

IMMAGINI - WORKSKEITH THORBURN - GB
Environment Theme Best Author

IMMAGINI - WORKSGIULIO MONTINI - IT
Gran Prix d'Autunno
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSGIULIO MONTINI - IT
Best Photo Free Monochrome Theme

CHILDREN HAPPY JUMP BW 4
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Best Photo Free Color Theme

TOXIC WORLD
VILLALBA RAUL - AR
Best Photo Nature Theme

KOOKABURRA
JIANGCHUAN TONG - CN
Best Photo Environment Theme

TIME TO RETURN
XINMING CHEN - CN
Open Color
1° Prize

FISHING NET MAKING.JPG
IRENE PEROVICH - IT
2° Prize

PLAYING WITH FRIENDS
BANDARA PANDULA - LK
3° Prize

ALEX/2
GIOV BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
HM 1

WHITE FOX
JING LI - CN
HM 2

ETIOPIA 20
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
HM 3

A RAINY DAY
PIERFRANCESCO BARONI - IT
HM 4

THE TURQUOISE SCARF
TAMBè GIUSEPPE - IT
HM 5

EASTERN PROMISE
EILEEN MURRAY - GB
HM 6

PICCOLA ETIOPE
CORSETTI PIERO - IT
HM 7

SLEDDOG
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
HM 8

RITMICA 18-01
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
HM 9

BOOM3
WILLIAM BUONO - IT
HM 10

VOLPE ARTICA
MAITAN GIANNI - IT
HM 11

RUNNING IN THE WAVE
PIK YEE ZUIE LO - CN
HM 12

LIANGSHAN MAN
YILIANG YANG - CN
Color Journalism Special Prize

BIRTH 1
SHOURJENDRA DATTA - IN
Color Sport Special Prize

IN GARA
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Color Portrait Special Prize

THE PORTRAITS OF AFRICA33
YAN ZHANG - CN
Color Architecture Special Prize

AMBITI 3
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Color Children Special Prize

LITTLE BOY
XINBING LIN - CN
Color Travel Special Prize

CONFUSED
ZHIHONG XU - CN
Environment
1° Prize

CON OGNI MEZZO
SIMONE SONETTI - IT
2° Prize

SHIPPING
BOB CHIU - CN
3° Prize

AL MERCATO
LELLO FARGIONE - IT
HM 1

BEIGUA
FIORENZO ROSA - IT
HM 2

OLD KITCHEN
MASSIMO VANNOZZI - IT
HM 3

CASTELLUCCIO NELLA BRUMA
CRISTIANA BONAZZA - IT
HM 4

DARK EDGES
MIRKO ZANETTI - IT
HM 5

TAVOLIERE
MASSIMO DE CATA - IT
HM 6

REINE
FRANCESCO RUSSO - IT
HM 7

AKHARA, HEILIGE GEBORENE
HEINZ PEKS - DE
HM 8

WOMAN ON THE FAIR
WEI ZENG - CN
HM 9

NEPTUNES WRATH
DAVID LYON - GB
HM 10

LOFOTEN ISLAND
VANDA TERESA BODOARDO - IT
HM 11

_MOON-LIGHT SONATA
MAGDOLNA GYONI - HU
HM 12

GHOST TOWN 2
GIUSEPPE CALEFFI - IT
Landscape Environment Special Prize

STAND 1
JUN YE - CN
Degraded Environment Special Prize

TOY SELLER
YU WANG - CN
Aquatic Environment Special Prize

FROM THE ROAD 2.2
LUCA VESCERA - IT
Urban Environment Special Prize

GARZWEILER 3
BARBARA SCHMIDT - DE
Natural Environment Special Prize

DREAMING OF SEA ICE
ROIE GALITZ - IL
Human Environment Special Prize

IN THE TEMPLE
FRANCO MAZZA - IT
Open Monochrome
1° Prize

LEFT BLOW
KA CHON CHIANG - MO
2° Prize

EMOZIONI IN CAMARGUE
PANIZZA ALBERTO - IT
3° Prize

HAPPY SMILING FACE 3
SHENGHUA YANG - CN
HM 1

MUSEO FERRAGAMO
ENZO RIGHESCHI - IT
HM 2

OSTRICH FAMILY OUTING
LISA BUKALDERS - GB
HM 3

GOLDEN EAGLE
CSABA TOKOLYI - HU
HM 4

LA SFIDA
GIULIANO ANDREA RAVASIO - IT
HM 5

BATTITO D'ALI
MARCO MERELLO - IT
HM 6

ALMOST HUMAN
MARCO POGGIONI - IT
HM 7

ATTRACTION
PASQUALE GUERRA - IT
HM 8

JONG OLIFANTJE IN ZWW
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
HM 9

OYUN ALANI
FILIZ KOPRULU - TR
HM 10

FISHERMANS
PETAR SABOL - HR
HM 11

BUNNY FIGHT
CSABA DARóCZI - HU
HM 12

CARING
C R SATHYANARAYANA - IN
Monochrome Journalism Special Prize

DIFFERENT LOVE
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Monochrome Sport Special Prize

SESSO...DEBOLE 3
DINO ODOARDO GIBERTONI - IT
Monochrome Architecture Special Prize

ROTAZIONE
MARIO CORRADO MORETTI - IT
Monochrome Children Special Prize

WORKING HARD
RONGGUANG YE - CN
Monochrome Travel Special Prize

LITTLE SHEPHERD
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Monochrome Portrait Special Prize

CHILDHOOD BOLD
MOFEED ABU SHALWA - SA
Nature
1° Prize

ASSIOLO
PIERANGELO CAVALLERI - IT
2° Prize

OSPREY WITH FISH
BOB DEVINE - GB
3° Prize

COMPETE FOR FOOD
GUANYONG ZHONG - CN
HM 1

RAY OF LIGHT
ANGIOLO MANETTI - IT
HM 2

THE BIG FISH
LASZLO MARACZI - HU
HM 3

GREY WOLF KISS
HILL DUNCAN S K - GB
HM 4

ARCTIC FOX 2
TIBOR KERCZ - HU
HM 5

DéGUSTATION
MARIE SAJOUS - FR
HM 6

CODIBUGNOLI
RENZO MAZZOLA - IT
HM 7

SOLACE
PICHLER THOMAS - AT
HM 8

I ROSPI DEL MATANNA
FABIO BECONCINI - IT
HM 9

CAMOUFLAGE
MUSTAFA EVIRGEN - CY
HM 10

BIGTEETH
UMBERTO DERAMO - IT
HM 11

PELICAN FIGHT
STEFANO ROSSI - IT
HM 12

NITTICORA CON PREDA
GIANNI SCHIANCHI - IT
Birds Special Prize

STARLINGS IN FLIGHT AFTER BATHROOM
FRANCO MARCHI - IT
Mammals Special Priz

OTTER AND WATER
KEITH THORBURN - GB
Fishes Special Prize

THE BLUE
MASSIMO GIORGETTA - IT
Other Animals Special Prize

CENTIPEDE WITH PARASITES
ARUN MOHANRAJ - GB
Flora Special Prize

BLACK ANEMONE 2
JANOS SZABO - HU
Macro & Micro Special Prize

HOUSE FLY 3
MD TANVEER HASSAN ROHAN - BD
Gran Prix d'Inverno
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSPIK YEE ZUIE LO - CN
Best Photo Free Monochrome Theme

OSTRICH FAMILY OUTING
LISA BUKALDERS - GB
Best Photo Free Color Theme

RUNNING IN THE WAVE
PIK YEE ZUIE LO - CN
Best Photo Nature Theme

WALLACE FLYING FROG 1
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Best Photo Environment Theme

KALKUTTA
HEINZ PEKS - DE
Open Color
1° Prize

NIGHT TOUR OF STILTED BUILDINGS
SHENGHUA YANG - CN
2° Prize

TACKLE 01
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
3° Prize

AUTUMN
ZHENGDONG KUAI - CN
HM 1

LES LAVANDES
DOMINIQUE JOLY - FR
HM 2

IL BARBIERE DI SICILIA
ENZO RIGHESCHI - IT
HM 3

VAL D'ORCIA NR 7
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
HM 4

THE WOMAN IN PINK
PASQUALE GUERRA - IT
HM 5

MELITEA
SAMUELE PARENTELLA - IT
HM 6

IN THE RAIN
ARUN MOHANRAJ - GB
HM 7

JUMP IN LINE
TIBOR KERCZ - HU
HM 8

EASTERN PROMISE
EILEEN MURRAY - GB
HM 9

OCCHI
MAURO ROSSI - IT
HM 10

FEEDNG AND CARE
PETAR SABOL - HR
HM 11

FEEDING
WEIMENG SHI - CN
HM 12

WITH MY DREAMS
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Color Journalism Special Prize

CONFUSED
ZHIHONG XU - CN
Color Sport Special Prize

IN GARA
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Color Portrait Special Prize

THE FIGHTER
ENRICO ZAPPITELLI - IT
Color Architecture Special Prize

CONVERGENZE URBANE
PAOLO ALBERTINI - IT
Color Children Special Prize

IN SCHOOL
MOHAMMAD RADI - JO
Color Travel Special Prize

FISHING NETS IN THE WIND 1
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Environment
1° Prize

CHILDHOOD
SHICONG XIAO - CN
2° Prize

CON OGNI MEZZO
SIMONE SONETTI - IT
3° Prize

STANDING FIRM
DAVID LYON - GB
HM 1

TUSCAN GOLDEN SUNRISE 18
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
HM 2

TAVOLIERE
MASSIMO DE CATA - IT
HM 3

OLD BOAT ON COAL BAY
KEITH THORBURN - GB
HM 4

LAGUNA BLU
BRUNO TESTI - IT
HM 5

VERSO L'INFERNO...
SANTO CONTE - IT
HM 6

PATH TO FUTURE
PIK YEE ZUIE LO - CN
HM 7

SHIPPING
BOB CHIU - CN
HM 8

LIFE OVER TRACK
XINMIN ZHANG - CN
HM 9

PALAZZO STORICO GENOVESE 1
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
HM 10

ATTESA
SAURO FIORANI - IT
HM 11

BRUME INFUOCATE 2
SAMUELE PARENTELLA - IT
HM 12

SUNSET OF ANTARCTICA
ROIE GALITZ - IL
Landscape Environment Special Prize

ONLY ROAD
CARLO CORSINI - IT
Degraded Environment Special Prize

VECCHI RICORDI
CORSETTI PIERO - IT
Aquatic Environment Special Prize

LATE VISITORS TO QURUM SANDS
SUE OCONNELL - GB
Urban Environment Special Prize

LAND OF BUDDHA
YAOJIAN SHENG - CN
Natural Environment Special Prize

DESERT LINES
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Human Environment Special Prize

OLD STREET IMPRESSION
SHENGHUA YANG - CN
Open Monochrome
1° Prize

OYUN ALANI
FILIZ KOPRULU - TR
2° Prize

EMOZIONI IN CAMARGUE
PANIZZA ALBERTO - IT
3° Prize

SAND AND JUST SAND
MARIO CORRADO MORETTI - IT
HM 1

TWO EGGS
NENAD MARTIć - HR
HM 2

READ
CHENG MIN - CN
HM 3

BUNNY FIGHT
CSABA DARóCZI - HU
HM 4

MUSEO FERRAGAMO
ENZO RIGHESCHI - IT
HM 5

DONT SAY A WORD
ARUN MOHANRAJ - GB
HM 6

PAULA
PICHLER DANIELA - AT
HM 7

GIRO 2016 13
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
HM 8

DAL FINESTRINO
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
HM 9

HITTING THE LAST HURDLE
HILL DUNCAN S K - GB
HM 10

CHILDREN HAPPY JUMP BW 4
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
HM 11

LA CRISALIDE
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
HM 12

IN TREBLE CLEF
CARLO CORSINI - IT
Monochrome Journalism Special Prize

THREE WOMAN THREE
AMORUSO PASQUALE - IT
Monochrome Sport Special Prize

FENCING
EMMAD ELHAG - SD
Monochrome Architecture Special Prize

ALAN'S PSYCHEDELIC GARDEN
PAOLO ALBERTINI - IT
Monochrome Children Special Prize

WORKING HARD
RONGGUANG YE - CN
Monochrome Travel Special Prize

TO BE NO1
ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA - MO
Monochrome Portrait Special Prize

THE WHITE ROSE
TAMBè GIUSEPPE - IT
Nature
1° Prize

SYNCHRONSPRUNG
CLAUDIA DIETL - DE
2° Prize

CODIBUGNOLI
RENZO MAZZOLA - IT
3° Prize

NASCOSTA DIETRO AD UNO STELO D'ERBA
PANIZZA ALBERTO - IT
HM 1

TOURO
PAULO GUERRA - BR
HM 2

SUCCESS
PETAR SABOL - HR
HM 3

SANDFALL
ROBERTO SOARES-GOMES - BR
HM 4

SNOWY OWL
MARCO POGGIONI - IT
HM 5

GENEGENHEID
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
HM 6

DINNER INVITATION WITH MURDER
MARCO VALENTINI - IT
HM 7

AGAINST
JING LI - CN
HM 8

CHEETAH HUNT
C R SATHYANARAYANA - IN
HM 9

BIGTEETH
UMBERTO DERAMO - IT
HM 10

KOOKABURRA
JIANGCHUAN TONG - CN
HM 11

GLASS FROG WITH EGGS
ARUN MOHANRAJ - GB
HM 12

IL TUFFO
PIERANGELO CAVALLERI - IT
Birds Special Prize

OSPREY WITH FISH
BOB DEVINE - GB
Mammals Special Priz

MOTHERHOOD
ROIE GALITZ - IL
Fishes Special Prize

TROMBETTA
MONICA QUAGLIA - IT
Other Animals Special Prize

FRIENDS
ALPHONSUS ROSHAN RAJARATNAM - LK
Flora Special Prize

SWEET DREAMS
RICHARD WIPPELHAUSER - HU
Macro & Micro Special Prize

NAT1-2018
FRANCESCO FALCONE - IT
Gran Prix di Primavera
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSCHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Best Photo Free Monochrome Theme

MUSEO FERRAGAMO
ENZO RIGHESCHI - IT
Best Photo Free Color Theme

CONFUSED
ZHIHONG XU - CN
Best Photo Nature Theme

SNOWY OWL
MARCO POGGIONI - IT
Best Photo Environment Theme

CON OGNI MEZZO
SIMONE SONETTI - IT
Open Color
1° Prize

FUNNY
FRANCESCO FALCONE - IT
2° Prize

A LINK TO THE PAST
CHENG YUAN - CN
3° Prize

TACKLE 01
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
HM 1

STRANGE DREAM I
VLADIMIR MYAGKOV - RU
HM 2

TOXIC WORLD
VILLALBA RAUL - AR
HM 3

DISAPPOINTMENT
YONGMING LIU - CN
HM 4

OCCHI
MAURO ROSSI - IT
HM 5

LAAGVLIEGENDE UIL
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
HM 6

IN THE RAIN
ARUN MOHANRAJ - GB
HM 7

CHILDISH
RONGGUANG YE - CN
HM 8

BUTTERFLY 200
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
HM 9

FACE TO FACE
TEVFIK ILERI - CY
HM 10

ORIENTAL GIRL 4
MARCO MANETTI - IT
HM 11

IL BAGNO
GIULIO BREGA - IT
HM 12

HAMBRE
HECTOR RABINOVICH - AR
Color Journalism Special Prize

DEVOUT
FUYONG XU - CN
Color Sport Special Prize

WATER
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
Color Portrait Special Prize

SAD-EYED LITTLE GIRL
FRANCO MAZZA - IT
Color Architecture Special Prize

AMBITI 3
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Color Children Special Prize

FEEDNG AND CARE
PETAR SABOL - HR
Color Travel Special Prize

SHEEP
JUN YE - CN
Environment
1° Prize

FABBRICA
MARCO ZURLA - IT
2° Prize

LO SPETTACOLO DI SUA MAESTà...
SANTO CONTE - IT
3° Prize

INONDATIONS SALIES 1
ALAIN MORATA - FR
HM 1

HERDSMAN AT DUSK
SUE OCONNELL - GB
HM 2

CARRIER 2
ZHOU CHEN - CN
HM 3

CROWDED TRAIN 2
YONGHONG JIN - CN
HM 4

TRAMONTO
FABIO SARTORI - IT
HM 5

LIFE OVER THE HEAD
WEINING LIN - CN
HM 6

ISLANDA 31
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
HM 7

CHILDREN HAPPY JUMP 2
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
HM 8

CASTELLI DI RABBIA
ROLANDO PAOLETTI - IT
HM 9

LOUILLA
CSABA TOKOLYI - HU
HM 10

CROSSING THE ICE
PASCOE KEITH - AU
HM 11

HIGH LADDER
CHENG MIN - CN
HM 12

CHILDHOOD
SHICONG XIAO - CN
Landscape Environment Special Prize

AURORA3
QUAN YUAN - CN
Degraded Environment Special Prize

VECCHI RICORDI
CORSETTI PIERO - IT
Aquatic Environment Special Prize

STANDING FIRM
DAVID LYON - GB
Urban Environment Special Prize

COMPLESSO RESIDENZIALE
CLAUDIO PETTAZZI - IT
Natural Environment Special Prize

STAND 1
JUN YE - CN
Human Environment Special Prize

CLIMB
FUYONG XU - CN
Open Monochrome
1° Prize

CHILDREN HAPPY JUMP BW 4
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
2° Prize

RASATEURS 01
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
3° Prize

EMOZIONI IN CAMARGUE
PANIZZA ALBERTO - IT
HM 1

IN TREBLE CLEF
CARLO CORSINI - IT
HM 2

THE EQUILIBRIST
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
HM 3

DEPENDENCIA
FELIPE VILLAZáN - ES
HM 4

KISS IN THE SUBWAY
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
HM 5

PAULA
PICHLER DANIELA - AT
HM 6

MURSI CHILD
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
HM 7

PARASOL DE SEVILHA
LUCIANO CARDONATI - IT
HM 8

AQUATIC ZOMBIES
DANIELE FERRETTI - IT
HM 9

CON TERRORE
GIOV BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
HM 10

MADAGASCAR 2
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
HM 11

FACE PUNCH
KA CHON CHIANG - MO
HM 12

HARMEL TRIBAL CHILDREN
LIANGJIN LIU - CN
Monochrome Journalism Special Prize

IL MAESTRO
WILLIAM BUONO - IT
Monochrome Sport Special Prize

FENCING
EMMAD ELHAG - SD
Monochrome Architecture Special Prize

KREBS AUF PODEST
RAIMUND PARIS - DE
Monochrome Children Special Prize

DAL FINESTRINO
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Monochrome Travel Special Prize

GRAB5
YILIANG YANG - CN
Monochrome Portrait Special Prize

THE PROPHECY
VILLALBA RAUL - AR
Nature
1° Prize

OSPREY WITH FISH
BOB DEVINE - GB
2° Prize

KOOKABURRA
JIANGCHUAN TONG - CN
3° Prize

ATTACKING CHEETAHS
C R SATHYANARAYANA - IN
HM 1

WHITE BEAR
LING XIE - CN
HM 2

L'URLO
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
HM 3

RED DEER
MUSTAFA EVIRGEN - CY
HM 4

OTTER AND WATER
KEITH THORBURN - GB
HM 5

STARLINGS IN FLIGHT AFTER BATHROOM
FRANCO MARCHI - IT
HM 6

THE MOMENT
XIAOLIN ZHENG - CN
HM 7

WALLACE FLYING FROG 1
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
HM 8

LIEFKOZING
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
HM 9

SUCCESSFUL CHEETAH HUNT
LISA BUKALDERS - GB
HM 10

MOTHERHOOD
ROIE GALITZ - IL
HM 11

ROBBERFLY
PETAR SABOL - HR
HM 12

LION TAILED MACAQUES FORAGING
ANDY POLAKOWSKI - GB
Birds Special Prize

EGRET FAMILY
PIK YEE ZUIE LO - CN
Mammals Special Priz

CAMOSCI
ALESSANDRO ZAFFONATO - IT
Fishes Special Prize

MASKED BUTTERFLYFISH
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
Other Animals Special Prize

CROCODILLE MIRROR
MASSIMO GIORGETTA - IT
Flora Special Prize

ALITO DI VENTO
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
Macro & Micro Special Prize

NASCOSTA DIETRO AD UNO STELO D'ERBA
PANIZZA ALBERTO - IT
Gran Prix d'Estate
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSROIE GALITZ - IL
Best Photo Free Monochrome Theme

WORKING HARD
RONGGUANG YE - CN
Best Photo Free Color Theme

FISHING NETS IN THE WIND 1
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Best Photo Nature Theme

SNOWY OWL
MARCO POGGIONI - IT
Best Photo Environment Theme

CON OGNI MEZZO
SIMONE SONETTI - IT
Open Color
1° Prize

FRIENDS FOR LIFE
SHOURJENDRA DATTA - IN
2° Prize

IL BAGNO
GIULIO BREGA - IT
3° Prize

TRIBAL FLOWER
FUYONG XU - CN
HM 1

CHEETAH WITH 3 CUBS
BOB DEVINE - GB
HM 2

GROEP KUIFMAKAKEN 2
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
HM 3

EROICA 2017 - 2017
LUCIANO VIVOLI - IT
HM 4

GIADA'S LOOK 1
MARCO MANETTI - IT
HM 5

RETURN IN THE MUD
XINMING CHEN - CN
HM 6

FEEDNG AND CARE
PETAR SABOL - HR
HM 7

RELY ON EACH OTHER
YONGMING LIU - CN
HM 8

ALESSANDRA 1
GIANCARLO MALAFRONTE - IT
HM 9

CONFUSED
ZHIHONG XU - CN
HM 10

BERLIN WALL HISTORY
DANIELE ZAFFONATO - IT
HM 11

KARA CHILD
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
HM 12

IN THE RAIN
ARUN MOHANRAJ - GB
Color Journalism Special Prize

FB 2018
ALAIN MORATA - FR
Color Sport Special Prize

BOG EYED
HILL DUNCAN S K - GB
Color Portrait Special Prize

FUNNY
FRANCESCO FALCONE - IT
Color Architecture Special Prize

MUDEC
VALENTINA D'ALIA - IT
Color Children Special Prize

THE PORTRAITS OF AFRICA33
YAN ZHANG - CN
Color Travel Special Prize

A RAINY DAY
PIERFRANCESCO BARONI - IT
Environment
1° Prize

SHIPPING
BOB CHIU - CN
2° Prize

LIFE OVER TRACK
XINMIN ZHANG - CN
3° Prize

VECCHI RICORDI
CORSETTI PIERO - IT
HM 1

D'INVERNO
RICCARDO COCCHI - IT
HM 2

TAKE WATER
HONGYU LV - CN
HM 3

CAMELS TEAM
CHENGBO SUN - CN
HM 4

WHITE WINTER
FERNANDO LUIGI LUCIANETTI - IT
HM 5

PASSION
CHENG MIN - CN
HM 6

OLD ROAD
ZHIYU WU - CN
HM 7

HOME1
ZHESHENG ZHUANG - CN
HM 8

HOME 1
YILIANG YANG - CN
HM 9

HERDSMAN AT DUSK
SUE OCONNELL - GB
HM 10

AL MERCATO
LELLO FARGIONE - IT
HM 11

CHAT
JIBIN ZHANG - CN
HM 12

SCATTI INCROCIATI
GIUSEPPE BETRò - IT
Landscape Environment Special Prize

ONLY ROAD
CARLO CORSINI - IT
Degraded Environment Special Prize

LOOK AT 7
XIAOLIAN ZHANG - CN
Aquatic Environment Special Prize

CROSSING THE BARAL RIVER
MD TANVEER HASSAN ROHAN - BD
Urban Environment Special Prize

COLORED WALLS
ANTONELLA TOMASSI - IT
Natural Environment Special Prize

EMPTY VALLEY HAS SOUND
YUN LIN - CN
Human Environment Special Prize

MUSIC
XIAOQING CHEN - CN
Open Monochrome
1° Prize

CHARLOT AND THE POORS BOYS
VILLALBA RAUL - AR
2° Prize

ASIA
LUCIANO CARDONATI - IT
3° Prize

LEFT BLOW
KA CHON CHIANG - MO
HM 1

FENCING
EMMAD ELHAG - SD
HM 2

EMOZIONI IN CAMARGUE
PANIZZA ALBERTO - IT
HM 3

ATTRACTION
PASQUALE GUERRA - IT
HM 4

MOTHER'S LOVE.JPG
IRENE PEROVICH - IT
HM 5

TRE BN
STEFANO STEFANONI - IT
HM 6

THE EQUILIBRIST
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
HM 7

PAPAMUSCI
AMORUSO PASQUALE - IT
HM 8

BRESCIA UNDERGROUND
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
HM 9

DAL FINESTRINO
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
HM 10

BUNNY FIGHT
CSABA DARóCZI - HU
HM 11

SAILING IN THE MIST
PIK YEE ZUIE LO - CN
HM 12

CON TERRORE
GIOV BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Monochrome Journalism Special Prize

FIRE TO 24 MM
WILLIAM BUONO - IT
Monochrome Sport Special Prize

INCHES TO SPARE
ALAN YOUNG - GB
Monochrome Architecture Special Prize

ALLA FINESTRA
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Monochrome Children Special Prize

SULLA STRADA
MARIANTONI DARIO - IT
Monochrome Travel Special Prize

RASATEURS 01
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Monochrome Portrait Special Prize

THREE DIMENSIONAL FACES
BANDARA PANDULA - LK
Nature
1° Prize

IL DONO
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
2° Prize

STARLINGS IN FLIGHT AFTER BATHROOM
FRANCO MARCHI - IT
3° Prize

STOCKNESS
RAIMUND PARIS - DE
HM 1

PELICAN FIGHT
STEFANO ROSSI - IT
HM 2

OTTER AND WATER
KEITH THORBURN - GB
HM 3

WHITE BEAR
LING XIE - CN
HM 4

MOTHERHOOD
ROIE GALITZ - IL
HM 5

SOLA NELLA BUFARA
MARCO FERRANDO - IT
HM 6

AIRONE SPECCHIATO
MICHELE CIMINI - IT
HM 7

THE YU SHAN ISLAND LAKE
SHIMIN WANG - CN
HM 8

CRETAN FESTOON BASKING AT SUNRISE
YEALAND KALFAYAN - GB
HM 9

IL VECCHIO E IL GIOVANE
SALERNO BIAGIO - IT
HM 10

THE BIG FISH
LASZLO MARACZI - HU
HM 11

ATTACKING CHEETAHS
C R SATHYANARAYANA - IN
HM 12

CODIBUGNOLI
RENZO MAZZOLA - IT
Birds Special Prize

KOOKABURRA
JIANGCHUAN TONG - CN
Mammals Special Priz

WHO ARE YOU
LEENA ASIKAINEN - FI
Fishes Special Prize

SYNCHRONSPRUNG
CLAUDIA DIETL - DE
Other Animals Special Prize

CROCODILLE MIRROR
MASSIMO GIORGETTA - IT
Flora Special Prize

FLOWERS AND BEES
GOTTFRIED CATANIA - MT
Macro & Micro Special Prize

AMBUSHED
BAGGETT ANTHONY - GB


Photo Contest powered by HPCM (HIHO Photo Contest Manager) by HIHO SRL .
Contact us for info: hpcm@hiho.it

Italian Law obliges all websites to inform users that this website utilizes cookies and third-party cookies to optimize navigation of connected users.
Questo sito utilizza i cookies, tecnici e di terze parti per ottimizzare l'esperienza di navigazione degli utenti connessi.

I ACCEPT (ACCETTO) - DETAILS (DETTAGLI)