Invio Foto

22° Gran Tour delle Colline - 2018
22° Gran Tour delle Colline - 2018
The Best Author of the Circuit

THE GRAND CHARLOT
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
Claudio Vivoli Trophy (Nature Photo)

ORSO BRUNO DELLA KAMCHATKA N°1A
GIANNI MAITAN - IT
Nicole Billiau Trophy (Travel Photo)

VIETNAM LIFE
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
36° Trofeo Arno
The Best Author of the Contest

ALLA LUCE DEL SOLE
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
The Best Photo of the contest

ENSEMBLE NOUS AVONS GAGNé
ANGELO DI TOMMASO - FR
The Best Photo of the Monocrome Theme

LATIN GIRL 13
WENDE SHEN - CN
The Best Photo of the Color

FATAL BLOW
LISHU SHU - CN
The Best Photo of the Portfolio

NATXO THE WINNER (10)
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Libero Bianconero/Free Monochrome
()
Gold Medal

KISS IN THE SUBWAY
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Gold Medal

HELP ME BW
AHMED ALIBRAHIM - SA
Gold Medal

BLACK GOLD
MARC SABAT - FI
Silver Medal

HOUSE OF ILL REPUTE
ROBERT MILLIN - GB
Silver Medal

HOC KINH 5
NHAN LE HOANG - VN
Silver Medal

START HONDEN
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Bronze Medal

IN THE POOL
MUSTAFA EVIRGEN - CY
Bronze Medal

READER
ALPHONSUS ROSHAN RAJARATNAM - LK
Bronze Medal

FESTA DEI CERI_1
CLAUDIO SERBOLI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

MILANO AI SUOI PIEDI
ALBERTO GHIZZI PANIZZA - IT
Honorable Mention 2

HOPE
ALENEZI FAHAD - KW
Honorable Mention 3

RED FOX
VALTER BERNARDESCHI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

SILBERRUECKEN
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
Honorable Mention 5

éVASION
ANGELO DI TOMMASO - FR
Honorable Mention 6

SIKH
ANTONIO MERCURIO - IT
Honorable Mention 7

LEFT BLOW
KA CHON CHIANG - MO
Honorable Mention 8

LA FORZA DELLA SPERANZA
DOMENICO MONTEMAGNO - IT
Honorable Mention 9

MOTHER AND SON
WONG DANNY YEN SIN - MY
Honorable Mention 10

I'LL MAKE IT
SAM ALRAYIES - OM
Honorable Mention 11

MORNING CATCH
YONGAN GAN - CN
Honorable Mention 12

CRAFTSMAN
RENFA MAO - CN
Special Journalism Award

POSIZIONI PRIVILEGIATE
GIANNI BORADORI - IT
Special Animals Award

SNOW TIGER IN THE IMMENSE FOREST
SHIBO WANG - CN
Special Children's Award

MOTHER
MINQIANG LU - CN
Special Portrait Award

CANDICE ET LAURA
JACQUES VANNEUVILLE - FR
Special Environment Award

STAIRWAY FROM HEAVEN 1610MCT
BJARNE HYLDGAARD - DK
Special Architecture Award

RIFLESSI MEDIOPADANI 1
EUGENIO FIENI - IT
Special Travel Award

POZZI CANTANTI
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Special Creativity Award

THE GRAND CROSS
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
Special Sports Award

STORMING THRU
CYRIL BOYD - GB
Special Landscape Award

SUGGESTIONI
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
Jury Award

OLD MAN
YUXIANG HE - CN
Jury Award

SPETTACOLO O SPETTATORE
PAOLO DI MENNA - IT
Jury Award

EMBRACE
SIPING LI - CN
Libero Colore/Free Color
()
Gold Medal

BRAS COPPER
WONG DANNY YEN SIN - MY
Gold Medal

GUILLIN FISHERMAN
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Gold Medal

REVOLUTION 2017_2
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Silver Medal

MATERNALMENTE
FELIPE VILLAZáN - ES
Silver Medal

HAPPY SMILE
SHENGHUA YANG - CN
Silver Medal

A HERO ON A HORSEBACK
YING MEI - CN
Bronze Medal

ALBA GELIDA
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Bronze Medal

COAL MINE WORKER
SOKOLOVA ALLA - FR
Bronze Medal

MY HOUSE
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable Mention 1

MUGUI RED SUNSET
MUYANG ZHOU - CN
Honorable Mention 2

IN ATTESA DELL'ALBA
ALBERTO GHIZZI PANIZZA - IT
Honorable Mention 3

IT'S ALWAYS LUNCH TIME FOR A GRIZZLY BEAR
ANGELA POGGIONI - US
Honorable Mention 4

THE WOMAN IN RED
LUIS MARIA BARRIO - ES
Honorable Mention 5

STUDY
YINGPING LIU - CN
Honorable Mention 6

SPEEDWAY
BJORN PLOVIE - BE
Honorable Mention 7

TOXIC WORLD
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
Honorable Mention 8

SALTO VINCENTE
MASSIMO NARDI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

ALESSANDRA 1
GIANCARLO MALAFRONTE - IT
Honorable Mention 10

CHANTAL
JOSé AGUSTíN GURRUCHAGA GARAGARZA - ES
Honorable Mention 11

IZZY 3
SAMIR ZAHIROVIC - BA
Honorable Mention 12

NATALIA 1297CVT
BJARNE HYLDGAARD - DK
Special Sports Award

JUMPER
MARTINA MEOLI - IT
Special Animals Award

SPARROW FIGHT
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
Special Children's Award

COLORFUL CHILDHOOD
ZHENG XU - CN
Special Travel Award

CAMEL RACE 2
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Special Architecture Award

CUBISMO
MAURIZIO PAGNOTTELLI - IT
Special Creativity Award

THE CROW
GIANFRANCO CAPPUCCINI - IT
Special Portrait Award

ANA
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
Special Environment Award

COFFEE TIME
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Special Landscape Award

CAMOGLI
DOMENICO MONTEMAGNO - IT
Special Journalism Award

THE OLD WOMAN IN THE SLUM
MING LI - CN
Jury Award

TUNG CHAI 3
NHAN LE HOANG - VN
Jury Award

PLUCKED
LIVINUS BLEYEN - BE
Jury Award

LIFT THE WAVES
JIANJUN LUO - CN
Libero Portfolio/Free Portfolio
()
Gold Medal

ALLA LUCE DEL SOLE
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Gold Medal

ADRENALINE
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
Gold Medal

ULTIMA FABBRICA DI JEANS 9
MASSIMILIANO MAMMINI - IT
Silver Medal

HISTORIAS DE UN TREN 25
BARREIRO RODRIGUEZ MANU - ES
Silver Medal

IO OGGI
GIOVANNI RONI - IT
Silver Medal

CALCIO STORICO FIORENTINO_10
GIUSEPPE SABELLA - IT
Bronze Medal

MENTAWAI ABORIGINAL
ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA - MO
Bronze Medal

TEACHING
ALI SAIFALDEEN - QA
Bronze Medal

FINO ALL'ULTIMO
ANTONIO MERCURIO - IT
Honorable Mention 1

ROCCO E I SUOI RAGAZZI - 10
ANTONIO LA MONTANARA - IT
Honorable Mention 2

I MISTERI (8)
GIANCARLO RUPOLO - IT
Honorable Mention 3

PIO
PATRIZIA DEL SEPPIA - IT
Honorable Mention 4

.. ANCHE NOI AL MARE 10
ANTONIO COPPOLA - IT
Honorable Mention 5

MEMORIES 1925
ANGELO GATTI - IT
Honorable Mention 6

8-NASCITA DI UN CARRO ALLEGORICO
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Honorable Mention 7

STOP OCCUPATION
SIMONE BISSOLI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

VOLTI DI UNO SCIOPERO8
MARCO ZURLA - IT
Honorable Mention 9

FOTO 10
ALESSANDRO MARZI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

010 IL VAGONE
SILVINO CORSO - IT
Honorable Mention 11

8. HOLI REVELRY 5
ADIT AGARWALA - IN
Honorable Mention 12

SPORT8
MOHAMMAD ALI MATAEI - IR
Special Environment Award

10 PRISONERS OF THEMSELVES
ANTONELLA TOMASSI - IT
Special Travel Award

BURKINA FASO: GENTE DI VILLAGGIO
ALESSANDRO BELLON - IT
Special Journalism Award

115_9
PIERFRANCESCO BARONI - IT
Special Architecture Award

10 AND THEN THERE WAS LIGHT
HUIB LIMBERG - NL
Special Animals Award

WIDE OPEN WINGS
CANTEMIR ARON MANDRU - RO
Special Creativity Award

SPAZIO PRIVATO
ALESSANDRO FRUZZETTI - IT
Special Sports Award

PIMA...E DOPO
CESARE FANCELLI - IT
Special Landscape Award

VIAGGIO DISORGANIZZATO
FRANCESCO RUSSO - IT
Special Portrait Award

ARMS OF LOVE
LEE CLAUDIA XIAOLI - TW
Special Children's Award

#BASTAPOCO 8
MARCELLO MONTEMAGG - SM
Jury Award

TIGERS ON SNOW LAND
DAOMING YAN - CN
Jury Award

JOHANNESBOURG BLCK GHETTO
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Jury Award

UNA STORIA D'AMORE 10
VALTER BERNARDESCHI - IT
27° Trofeo Città di Figline valdarno
The Best Author of the Contest

NET GEMIST
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
The Best Photo of the contest

FLYING FISHING NETS
WONG DANNY YEN SIN - MY
The Best Photo of the Monocrome Theme

WORKING THE WOOL 2
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
The Best Photo of the Color

GUILLIN FISHERMAN
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
The Best Photo of the Portfolio

8-NASCITA DI UN CARRO ALLEGORICO
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Libero Bianconero/Free Monochrome
()
Gold Medal

OPLà
PIERFRANCESCO BARONI - IT
Gold Medal

CHAPELLE DES BLéS
FERNAND DOMANGE - FR
Gold Medal

STORMING THRU
CYRIL BOYD - GB
Silver Medal

TRENZANDO CUERDA DE COCO
ANDREU NOGUERO - ES
Silver Medal

LUCA
CLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - IT
Silver Medal

LATIN GIRL 13
WENDE SHEN - CN
Bronze Medal

FISHERMAN COVE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Bronze Medal

LOST IN PEOPLE
RONG-SHANG WU - CN
Bronze Medal

THE GIPSY CLAN
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention 1

THE SHEPHERD_3
GIUSEPPE SABELLA - IT
Honorable Mention 2

MELODY OF DARKNESS
SWAPAN DAS - IN
Honorable Mention 3

YEUX NOIRS
MARIE-LOUISE BERNARD - FR
Honorable Mention 4

THE LAND OF SILENCE
PAOLO ALBERTINI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

ELEPHANT RIDER
HOANG LONG LY - VN
Honorable Mention 6

TAKE ME HOME BW
ABDULLA AL MUSHAIFRI - QA
Honorable Mention 7

STACY 7722
JACQUES VANNEUVILLE - FR
Honorable Mention 8

CEREMONY
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

MIHRET
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable Mention 10

RITRATTO DI PATRICIA
GIANFRANCO CAPPUCCINI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

VIA VAI A MILANO
FABIO BUTTIERI - IT
Honorable Mention 12

KISS IN THE SUBWAY
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Special Creativity Award

THE GRAND CROSS
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
Special Architecture Award

WALKING TO THE FUTURE CITY
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Special Environment Award

ISLAND LOOKOUT
KEITH THORBURN - GB
Special Landscape Award

KIRKJUFELFOSS IN BW
HENDRO HIOE - ID
Special Portrait Award

SIKH
ANTONIO MERCURIO - IT
Special Sports Award

NET GEMIST
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Special Animals Award

BOY AND ELEPHANT
GUEK CHENG LIM - MY
Special Travel Award

ROHINGYA CHILDREN
MD TANVEER HASSAN ROHAN - BD
Special Journalism Award

I'LL MAKE IT
SAM ALRAYIES - OM
Special Children's Award

BROTHERS
SAHA SHIBASISH - IN
Jury Award

BERNARD
NEIL KINGSBURY - GB
Jury Award

STANDING FIRM
DAVID LYON - GB
Jury Award

SAVE ME
MOHAMMAD FATTAL - SY
Libero Colore/Free Color
()
Gold Medal

LIGHT IN THE GALLERY
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
Gold Medal

IRINKA AND LISA
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Gold Medal

APHRODITE MELAINA
LUC STALMANS - BE
Silver Medal

IZZY 3
SAMIR ZAHIROVIC - BA
Silver Medal

MEDITATION
YINGPING LIU - CN
Silver Medal

JUMPER
MARTINA MEOLI - IT
Bronze Medal

SPARROW FIGHT
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
Bronze Medal

THE LADY OF THE POTS
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
Bronze Medal

PRESO
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

TSAATAN PEOPLE
SANDRA ZAGOLIN - IT
Honorable Mention 2

RED CHILI PICKERS 3
MD TANVEER HASSAN ROHAN - BD
Honorable Mention 3

POTSER
SERGI LLIGONA - ES
Honorable Mention 4

BETWEEN THE WALLS
MARTIN ZURMUHLE - CH
Honorable Mention 5

COFFEE TIME
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 6

THE HOWLING
NEIL KINGSBURY - GB
Honorable Mention 7

ONDERSTEBOVEN
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Honorable Mention 8

LA PREDAZIONE
VALTER BERNARDESCHI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

BLUE MOUNTAINS
THOMAS HOLM - DK
Honorable Mention 10

TWO WINDOWS
AHMED MOHAMED HASSAN - QA
Honorable Mention 11

BRAS COPPER
WONG DANNY YEN SIN - MY
Honorable Mention 12

REBECCA
ELIA DE GUIDI - IT
Special Environment Award

IL FARO
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Special Architecture Award

JUST ONE STOP
ANGIOLO MANETTI - IT
Special Journalism Award

BISHWA ITJEMA DEVOTEE
HANDI LAKSONO - ID
Special Creativity Award

HIGH TIDE
CHARLIE O'DONOVAN - IE
Special Landscape Award

LAVENDER EVENING
SERGEY ALESHCHENKO - RU
Special Travel Award

CHILDLIKE
YA KUANG - CN
Special Children's Award

OMANI BOY
HWAISHAL ALSHKILI - OM
Special Portrait Award

CANDICE LE REGARD
JACQUES VANNEUVILLE - FR
Special Animals Award

MATERNALMENTE
FELIPE VILLAZáN - ES
Special Sports Award

RUGBY NELLA NEBBIA
ANDREA BIENTINESI - IT
Jury Award

BUDDHIST READING
AHMED ALIBRAHIM - SA
Jury Award

OPEN DOOR
MEDI WIHARYONO - ID
Jury Award

CLOSING TIME
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Libero Portfolio/Free Portfolio
()
Gold Medal

NATXO THE WINNER (10)
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Gold Medal

CHILD LABOR
JIDONG LI - CN
Gold Medal

DANSEUSE TATOUéE
JACQUES VANNEUVILLE - FR
Silver Medal

IJTEMA_08
WONG DANNY YEN SIN - MY
Silver Medal

CHOUARA TANNERIES_10
FRANCESCA SALICE - IT
Silver Medal

MARE IN POLAROID 8
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Bronze Medal

ARMS OF LOVE
LEE CLAUDIA XIAOLI - TW
Bronze Medal

TAURUS 5
JOAN GIL - ES
Bronze Medal

AFSPRONG
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Honorable Mention 1

MUDDY FOOTBALL 5
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
Honorable Mention 2

VASE
BRUNO BELLIARD - FR
Honorable Mention 3

KERZENLICHT UND BUECHER IM STUDIO
JEANNY HOSTERT MARX - LU
Honorable Mention 4

ULTIMA FABBRICA DI JEANS 9
MASSIMILIANO MAMMINI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

DOPO LA TEMPESTA 8
GIANNI MANTOVANI - IT
Honorable Mention 6

SHOEMAKERS 10
MUSTAFA EVIRGEN - CY
Honorable Mention 7

ROCKS AND WATER 8
MARTIN ZURMUHLE - CH
Honorable Mention 8

WIDE OPEN WINGS
CANTEMIR ARON MANDRU - RO
Honorable Mention 9

VARIAZIONI SUL TEMA #8
PAOLO ALBERTINI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

PIMA...E DOPO
CESARE FANCELLI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

IL MONDO DI BEPPINO 9
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable Mention 12

NAPOLI LINEA 1
FABIO BUTTIERI - IT
Special Children's Award

WATER SOURCE
MINQIANG LU - CN
Special Portrait Award

INGMAR BERGMAN'S MUZE
LUC STALMANS - BE
Special Landscape Award

WATERFALLS OF ICELAND
SERGEY ALESHCHENKO - RU
Special Travel Award

HASTA SIEMPRE COMANDANTE
EMIRO ALBIANI - IT
Special Architecture Award

ARCH - PHIL
NICO KOHNEN - LU
Special Journalism Award

THE LIFE OF FISHERMAN 8
YONG MIAO - CN
Special Environment Award

PIANA DEL SALE 8
RENZO MAZZOLA - IT
Special Animals Award

WE SHARE 3
GUEK CHENG LIM - MY
Special Sports Award

FACCE DA EROICA 10
ROBERTO VACCARINO - IT
Special Creativity Award

FRAMMENTI DI NORMALITà
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
Jury Award

ADRENALINE
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
Jury Award

SOUFLE DE VIE
MARCEL BEAURAIND - BE
Jury Award

HISTORIAS DE UN TREN 25
BARREIRO RODRIGUEZ MANU - ES
16° Trofeo Colline del Chianti
The Best Author of the Contest

RESIDENTS OF DARK CITY
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
The Best Photo of the contest

I MONELLI DEL VILLAGGIO
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
The Best Photo of the Monocrome Theme

RESIDENTS OF DARK CITY
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
The Best Photo of the Color

ST GEORGE'S DAY ADORATION
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
The Best Photo of the Portfolio

010 IL VAGONE
SILVINO CORSO - IT
Libero Bianconero/Free Monochrome
()
Gold Medal

POSIZIONI PRIVILEGIATE
GIANNI BORADORI - IT
Gold Medal

YEUX NOIRS
MARIE-LOUISE BERNARD - FR
Gold Medal

MOTHER AND SON
WONG DANNY YEN SIN - MY
Silver Medal

CUOC SONG MIEN BIEN
QUANG VINH DANG - VN
Silver Medal

TRENZANDO CUERDA DE COCO
ANDREU NOGUERO - ES
Silver Medal

LITTLE SHEPHERD GIRL
SARA GABRIëLS - BE
Bronze Medal

MEAA
MARIA ADRIANI - ID
Bronze Medal

CHARGE
QIUSHENG HU - CN
Bronze Medal

MILANO AI SUOI PIEDI
ALBERTO GHIZZI PANIZZA - IT
Honorable Mention 1

THE FISHERMAN IN THE LI RIVER
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention 2

DETERMINED
ARUN MOHANRAJ - GB
Honorable Mention 3

BABY
HERMAN WONGSO - ID
Honorable Mention 4

TALENTED LADY
SIEW THONG CHU - MY
Honorable Mention 5

RODEO GIRL
NICK CRADDOCK - GB
Honorable Mention 6

MOTHER AND CHILD
LISHU SHU - CN
Honorable Mention 7

THE YI GRANNY
WENCHUAN XIA - CN
Honorable Mention 8

ALWAYS BY MY SIDE
EJ LAZENBY - GB
Honorable Mention 9

EL GRINTA
VALTER BERNARDESCHI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

YI ETHNIC ELDER
XUEJUN XIA - CN
Honorable Mention 11

HANGING NET IN XIAPU
PING XU - CN
Honorable Mention 12

LE PANIER DE FLEURS
MARCEL BEAURAIND - BE
Special Travel Award

THE MESSANGER
DIKYE ARIANI - ID
Special Architecture Award

CURVES AND STRAIGHTS
STEFFEN MAHLER - DE
Special Children's Award

HOLY QURAN BW
AHMED MOHAMED HASSAN - QA
Special Creativity Award

CANDICE ET LAURA
JACQUES VANNEUVILLE - FR
Special Environment Award

KICK THE DUST UP BW
LEE CLAUDIA XIAOLI - TW
Special Sports Award

LEFT BLOW
KA CHON CHIANG - MO
Special Landscape Award

THE LAND OF SILENCE
PAOLO ALBERTINI - IT
Special Journalism Award

MARCEL HUG AND RAWAT TANA
PETER MILSOM - GB
Special Animals Award

START HONDEN
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Special Portrait Award

OLD TIMES
JASMIN SULJANOVIC - SI
Jury Award

HOUSE OF ILL REPUTE
ROBERT MILLIN - GB
Jury Award

SAVE ME
MOHAMMAD FATTAL - SY
Jury Award

VENICE CARNIVAL
GIANNI MAZZON - IT
Libero Colore/Free Color
()
Gold Medal

IT'S RAINING
GIUSEPPE SABELLA - IT
Gold Medal

COOKING TRIO
LEE CLAUDIA XIAOLI - TW
Gold Medal

THE LOOK
SAHA SHIBASISH - IN
Silver Medal

BRAS COPPER
WONG DANNY YEN SIN - MY
Silver Medal

ANGLERS
GABOR REGENYI - HU
Silver Medal

FRANCESCA 9
CLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - IT
Bronze Medal

LINGERING
WEIDONG ZHONG - CN
Bronze Medal

VIETNAM LIFE
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
Bronze Medal

BATHING
JOSé AGUSTíN GURRUCHAGA GARAGARZA - ES
Honorable Mention 1

VERDONI
LAURA DELL IRA - IT
Honorable Mention 2

FISHING NET
HOANG LONG LY - VN
Honorable Mention 3

RéVEIL DES GRUES
MARIE-LOUISE BERNARD - FR
Honorable Mention 4

LITTLE BOY
ZUNHUI LEI - CN
Honorable Mention 5

THE PERFECT ASCENT
ITA MARTIN - IE
Honorable Mention 6

JUST ONE STOP
ANGIOLO MANETTI - IT
Honorable Mention 7

TUNG CHAI 3
NHAN LE HOANG - VN
Honorable Mention 8

IL BAMBINO PITTORE
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Honorable Mention 9

COURTNEY TULLOCH
ROBERT MILLIN - GB
Honorable Mention 10

THE OLD WOMAN IN THE SLUM
MING LI - CN
Honorable Mention 11

LUNA
TERESIO BARBIERI - IT
Honorable Mention 12

SMOKEY EYES
AKRAM NIKSEFAT ZENDEHDEL - IR
Special Animals Award

BAARTMEES
HARRY DAEMEN - LU
Special Journalism Award

SAINT GEORGE CHURCH
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Special Travel Award

OMANI BOY
HWAISHAL ALSHKILI - OM
Special Environment Award

PREY
XIULI WANG - CN
Special Creativity Award

UNEXPECTED VISITOR
HUIB LIMBERG - NL
Special Portrait Award

MELANY N*2
SILVANO DI FATTA - IT
Special Architecture Award

SENZA TITOLO
LETTERIO FAZZARI - IT
Special Landscape Award

KHARA DESERT2
AMIN DEHGHAN - IR
Special Children's Award

GIRL IN THE ROCK-HEWN CHURCHES
TAO LI - CN
Special Sports Award

VANESSA LOW IN FLIGHT
DAVID KEEL - GB
Jury Award

ALBA GELIDA
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Jury Award

THE CLOWN
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
Jury Award

HANDBIKE DUO
BJORN PLOVIE - BE
Libero Portfolio/Free Portfolio
()
Gold Medal

CHILD LABOR
JIDONG LI - CN
Gold Medal

ARMADA 2017 - 9
CHRISTIAN BLONDEL - FR
Gold Medal

SONATE SCHUBERT 7
MONDIE FABIENNE - FR
Silver Medal

MENTAWAI ABORIGINAL
ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA - MO
Silver Medal

ARCH - PHIL
NICO KOHNEN - LU
Silver Medal

DIVINITY 6
SANJOY BHATTACHARYA - IN
Bronze Medal

8-NASCITA DI UN CARRO ALLEGORICO
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Bronze Medal

TANGHOU LL
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
Bronze Medal

NATXO THE WINNER (10)
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention 1

IL CAMMINO DELLA CONVERSIONE
MARIANTONI DARIO - IT
Honorable Mention 2

ALLA LUCE DEL SOLE
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Honorable Mention 3

HISTORIA DE UN MAQUILLAJE 10
ANDREU NOGUERO - ES
Honorable Mention 4

ADRENALINE
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
Honorable Mention 5

HOKKAIDO CYGNES CHANTEURS 8
MARIE-LOUISE BERNARD - FR
Honorable Mention 6

DANSEUSE TATOUéE
JACQUES VANNEUVILLE - FR
Honorable Mention 7

SFIDE 10
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Honorable Mention 8

OLTRE IL SILENZIO 10
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
Honorable Mention 9

IL MONDO DI BEPPINO 9
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

OMANI CELEBRATIONS 10
ALI AL HAKMANI - OM
Honorable Mention 11

TIPI...EROICI 10
PIERO SBRANA - IT
Honorable Mention 12

PARALLEL LIVES
MANEL PUIGCERVER - ES
Special Portrait Award

GRACE 48
ACHIM KOEPF - DE
Special Children's Award

ARMS OF LOVE
LEE CLAUDIA XIAOLI - TW
Special Animals Award

WE SHARE 3
GUEK CHENG LIM - MY
Special Environment Award

VENECIAN LADY
ROBERT MILLIN - GB
Special Landscape Award

WINTER FOREST
LAJOS NAGY - RO
Special Sports Award

10-ASTON MARTIN 2 LITRE SPEED MODEL 1936
ELIO RANDI - IT
Special Architecture Award

10 AND THEN THERE WAS LIGHT
HUIB LIMBERG - NL
Special Travel Award

DANI PEOPLE
FANG LI - CN
Special Journalism Award

LOADER
SHIBO WANG - CN
Special Creativity Award

TAURUS 5
JOAN GIL - ES
Jury Award

DESTINI
STEFANO STEFANONI - IT
Jury Award

VASE
BRUNO BELLIARD - FR
Jury Award

SU BATTILEDDU 301
SERGIO PANELLA - IT
16° Trofeo Colline del Pratomagno
The Best Author of the Contest

THE GRAND CHARLOT
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
The Best Photo of the contest

TOXIC WORLD
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
The Best Photo of the Monocrome Theme

THE PROPHECY
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
The Best Photo of the Color

HAMNOY
SERGEY ALESHCHENKO - RU
The Best Photo of the Portfolio

10 AND THEN THERE WAS LIGHT
HUIB LIMBERG - NL
Libero Bianconero/Free Monochrome
()
Gold Medal

MELODY OF DARKNESS
SWAPAN DAS - IN
Gold Medal

RITRATTO DI PATRICIA
GIANFRANCO CAPPUCCINI - IT
Gold Medal

LUCA
CLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - IT
Silver Medal

THE WHELL CHAIR SAXOPHONIST 16
GEORGE BALADAKIS - GR
Silver Medal

FORMAZIONI ROCCIOSE
ALBERTO GHIZZI PANIZZA - IT
Silver Medal

LEFT BLOW
KA CHON CHIANG - MO
Bronze Medal

LE SYNDICAT
FERNAND DOMANGE - FR
Bronze Medal

BROTHERS
SAHA SHIBASISH - IN
Bronze Medal

AM I BEAUTIFUL
HUIYING ZHANG - CN
Honorable Mention 1

DANCING QUEEN
DIEDERIK VAN ROMPAEY - BE
Honorable Mention 2

MASALLAH
PIERFRANCESCO BARONI - IT
Honorable Mention 3

QUE BOQUITA CERCANA
CARLOS ROZENSZTROCH - AR
Honorable Mention 4

TREBN
STEFANO STEFANONI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

GARDENIA
MARC SABAT - FI
Honorable Mention 6

PEDESTRIAN
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO - ES
Honorable Mention 7

SOTTO IL VELO....
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

NICANDRA SEED HEADS
ANN BASTION - NZ
Honorable Mention 9

RATTAN MAN
SAU FONG NEO - MY
Honorable Mention 10

KISS IN THE SUBWAY
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Honorable Mention 11

MILANO NAVIGLI
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Honorable Mention 12

UNA PREGHIERA NEL BUIO
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Special Architecture Award

LADY SHOPPING
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Special Landscape Award

FOGGY MORNING 4 2018
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Special Journalism Award

COMFORTABLE
YUEJIAN HU - CN
Special Creativity Award

TWO EGGS
NENAD MARTIć - HR
Special Travel Award

MIHRET
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Special Children's Award

RUSH FINALE
GIANNI BORADORI - IT
Special Animals Award

BOILING
JIANHUI LIAO - CN
Special Portrait Award

OUTLOOK
NELU SCRIPCIUC - RO
Special Sports Award

NET GEMIST
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Special Environment Award

WORKING THE WOOL 2
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
Jury Award

ALMA DE MUSICO
LUIS MARIA BARRIO - ES
Jury Award

EDEN
HENGKI LEE - ID
Jury Award

BEGGARS
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Libero Colore/Free Color
()
Gold Medal

L'ANZIANA FOTOGRAFA
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Gold Medal

ALEX-2
GIOV BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Gold Medal

LET HER DANCE
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
Silver Medal

PREDATOR AND PREY 6
GUEK CHENG LIM - MY
Silver Medal

PLAY BOY
MOHAMMAD ALI MATAEI - IR
Silver Medal

RED SILK
DU YI - CN
Bronze Medal

GIOVANNI 2
CLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - IT
Bronze Medal

A MOTHER AND HER CHILD
GIANFRANCO CAPPUCCINI - IT
Bronze Medal

UNA NOTTE A VENEZIA
DURASTANTE DOMENICO - IT
Honorable Mention 1

WHITE TERN
VALTER BERNARDESCHI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

APHRODITE MELAINA
LUC STALMANS - BE
Honorable Mention 3

REBEKA
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention 4

MARVIN
CARLO CALLONI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

THE PERFECT ASCENT
ITA MARTIN - IE
Honorable Mention 6

SAINT GEORGE CHURCH
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable Mention 7

LA YAYA
ANDREU NOGUERO - ES
Honorable Mention 8

GRANDI OSTACOLI
GIUSEPPE BONALI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

RITMICA 18-01
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

AMBITI 3
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

OLTRE IL TUO SGUARDO
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
Honorable Mention 12

ANTONIO - RICORDI DEL PASSATO
GIANCARLO MALAFRONTE - IT
Special Environment Award

SPACE SHIP
SAEED MOHAMMADZADEH - IR
Special Children's Award

IL BAMBINO PITTORE
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Special Landscape Award

SEASCAPE I
YURY PUSTOVOY - RU
Special Portrait Award

AVATAR
SAMIR ZAHIROVIC - BA
Special Animals Award

FROG
KRISTANTO LIE - ID
Special Creativity Award

JOKER TO NYC
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Special Travel Award

EL DESCANSO DEL GUERRERO
BARREIRO RODRIGUEZ MANU - ES
Special Journalism Award

CHICKEN SELLER
MINGCHONG CHEN - CN
Special Architecture Award

IN BLACK AMONG THE COLORS
ANGIOLO MANETTI - IT
Special Sports Award

COURTNEY TULLOCH
ROBERT MILLIN - GB
Jury Award

ALBA GELIDA
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Jury Award

UNEXPECTED VISITOR
HUIB LIMBERG - NL
Jury Award

BRAS COPPER
WONG DANNY YEN SIN - MY
Libero Portfolio/Free Portfolio
()
Gold Medal

INDIANS GYPSIES 10.JPG
ABBAS ALKHAMIS - SA
Gold Medal

10 PRISONERS OF THEMSELVES
ANTONELLA TOMASSI - IT
Gold Medal

TANGHOU LL
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
Silver Medal

DANSEUSE TATOUéE
JACQUES VANNEUVILLE - FR
Silver Medal

ALLA LUCE DEL SOLE
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Bronze Medal

CALCIO STORICO FIORENTINO_10
GIUSEPPE SABELLA - IT
Bronze Medal

THE PREACHER
ARPAD ZOLTAN BALLA - RO
Bronze Medal

ADRENALINE
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
Honorable Mention 1

IL MONDO DI BEPPINO 9
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

OLD-TYRES REUSED 9
HOANG LONG LY - VN
Honorable Mention 3

PARALLEL LIVES
MANEL PUIGCERVER - ES
Honorable Mention 4

IL CAMMINO DELLA CONVERSIONE
MARIANTONI DARIO - IT
Honorable Mention 5

FIVET PROCREA
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 6

URBAN MOBILITY RING - 6
RICCARDO VILLA - IT
Honorable Mention 7

SHEPHERD LIFE10
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention 8

WE SHARE 3
GUEK CHENG LIM - MY
Honorable Mention 9

HISTORIAS DE UN TREN 25
BARREIRO RODRIGUEZ MANU - ES
Honorable Mention 10

LUCI DELLA CITTà 6
LUIGI DE ROSA - IT
Honorable Mention 11

UN SILENZIO ASSORDANTE
LUCA BIGAZZI - IT
Honorable Mention 12

CAVEAT 08
NELU SCRIPCIUC - RO
Special Creativity Award

SPAZIO PRIVATO
ALESSANDRO FRUZZETTI - IT
Special Children's Award

CHILD LABOR
JIDONG LI - CN
Special Landscape Award

MARE IN POLAROID 8
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Special Sports Award

NATXO THE WINNER (10)
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Special Animals Award

MICRO WORLD
ALESSIO CIPOLLINI - IT
Special Environment Award

MEMORIES 1925
ANGELO GATTI - IT
Special Journalism Award

LOADER
SHIBO WANG - CN
Special Architecture Award

ARCH - PHIL
NICO KOHNEN - LU
Special Travel Award

ARMS OF LOVE
LEE CLAUDIA XIAOLI - TW
Special Portrait Award

FINZIONE O REALTà
ALESSIO BRONDI - IT
Jury Award

IO OGGI
GIOVANNI RONI - IT
Jury Award

DANCING ON A LINE
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Jury Award

VASE
BRUNO BELLIARD - FR


Photo Contest powered by HPCM (HIHO Photo Contest Manager) by HIHO SRL .
Contact us for info: hpcm@hiho.it

Italian Law obliges all websites to inform users that this website utilizes cookies and third-party cookies to optimize navigation of connected users.
Questo sito utilizza i cookies, tecnici e di terze parti per ottimizzare l'esperienza di navigazione degli utenti connessi.

I ACCEPT (ACCETTO) - DETAILS (DETTAGLI)