SISTEMA CONCORSI HIHO SRL Invio Foto

23° Gran Tour delle Colline - 2019
23° Gran Tour delle Colline - 2019
Best Author of the Circuit

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSMASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Claudio Vivoli Trophy

IL BAGNETTO
MARCO MERELLO - IT
Nicole Billiau Trophy

MARAMURES 8.48
EUGENIO FIENI - IT
37° Trofeo Arno
Best Photo of the Contest

JOURNEY
WEIGUO HU - CN
Best Photo Monochrome Theme

RECITE THE HOLY QURAN
MOHAMMED RIMON - BD
Best Photo Color Theme

LESSON IN PROGRESS
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Best Photo Travel Theme

THE PERFECT STORM
ALEKS GJIKA - GB
Best Photo Photojournalism Theme

FUOCO
SIMONE SONETTI - IT
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSROBERTO CERRAI - IT
Open Monochrome
Gold Medal

ALONE AND TOGETHER
LEE ENG TAN - SG
Gold Medal

DEFEND YOUR HOME
MEI-LI TSENG - TW
Gold Medal

NOODLE MAKERS 1
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Silver Medal

FOLLOW THE THROUGH
CHOI-CHEUN LAM - MO
Silver Medal

GRANDMAS CARE
KISHORE RAVIKUMAR - IN
Silver Medal

BABY SITTER 1
YU-FANG CHEN - TW
Bronze Medal

TRAINING TO KILL
ANDREW HAYES - GB
Bronze Medal

HERDSMAN
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
Bronze Medal

DIFFERENT LOVE
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
HM 1

LABORER
YONGYU ZHOU - CN
HM 2

THE KID BOXER
MARC MEYER - GB
HM 3

UOMINI VERI
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
HM 4

CIAO LUCIANO 2
DOMENICO LORENZONI - IT
HM 5

DIE PERLE
BARBARA SCHMIDT - DE
HM 6

SIBERUT SHEIK
ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA - MO
HM 7

TIME TO GO HOME
DAVID NAM LIP LEE - MY
HM 8

STARE
FUDI JIANG - CN
HM 9

COLORFUL CHILDHOOD
JUNG-CHIN CHIU - TW
HM 10

RETURN HOME
WEI-CHANG KUO - TW
HM 11

A MINEWORKER
KUO-TAI CHI - TW
HM 12

THROW 01
HSIEN-SHENG TSAI - TW
Special Jury Award 1

AMELIE MORGAN ON BEAM
ROBERT MILLIN - GB
Special Jury Award 2

L'ULTIMO TATTOO
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
Special Jury Award 3

WHEEL OF LIFE
SURESH BANGERA - IN
Animals Special Award

PROTECT WITH BODY 02
H.W. CHAN - CN
Nude Special Award

I MUST FLY
DOUGLAS WATSON - GB
Portrait Special Award

TWO GIRLS
EFSTRATIOS TSOULELLIS - GR
Architecture Special Award

PARIS BULLE T'IL
CHRISTIAN JAYET - FR
Open Color
Gold Medal

HELP ME
SURESH BANGERA - IN
Gold Medal

501_7575 MEND MASTER RS.JPG
THE ENG LOE DJATINEGORO - ID
Gold Medal

DINNERTIME
ZHIYUAN SHEN - CN
Silver Medal

BREAKFAST
THOMAS WIEMER - DE
Silver Medal

GOODFELLA
MICHAEL STRAPEC - IE
Silver Medal

ATTRACTED 1
XIAOLIAN ZHANG - CN
Bronze Medal

HAPPY HOUR
CHING CHING CHAN - HK
Bronze Medal

WORKING THE WOOL 1
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
Bronze Medal

TERRACED LIGHT
PI-KUEI LIN - TW
HM 1

JUMANJII
CHRISTINE PHILIPPE - BE
HM 2

MY OLD PIANO
IVO DE DECKER - BE
HM 3

FISHERMAN
SIMON FLETCHER - ZA
HM 4

HURDLE ATHLETE
HSIEN-CHIEN CHIOU - TW
HM 5

INZELL CHURCH - 2019
LIVINUS BLEYEN - BE
HM 6

GIALLO
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
HM 7

VECCHI RICORDI
PIERO CORSETTI - IT
HM 8

UNSTOPPABLE
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
HM 9

JUST A BREAK
GIANNI BORADORI - IT
HM 10

ASSIOLO
PIERANGELO CAVALLERI - IT
HM 11

I CAN SEE YOU
SOUGATA LAHIRI - IN
HM 12

ASHY PRINIA FEEDING YOUNG ONE
SATHYANARAYANA C.R. - IN
Special Jury Award 1

SPERMS INVASION
RICOS ANDREAS GREGORIOU - CY
Special Jury Award 2

IL BAGNO
GIULIO BREGA - IT
Special Jury Award 3

DOWN HILL 2
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
Animals Special Award

RED SQUIRREL FORAGING IN THE RAIN
JENNIFER MARGARET WEBSTER - GB
Nude Special Award

SOMNIUM VERUM EVADIT
LUC STALMANS - BE
Portrait Special Award

TRANG
QUANG NGUYEN - VN
Architecture Special Award

INTERNI 7
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Travel Photo
Gold Medal

WAITING
WEIXIANG XU - CN
Gold Medal

FIRST TEACHER
PRASAD JINESH - IN
Gold Medal

THE AFRICAN CHILDREN14
FENGYING LONG - CN
Silver Medal

REMAR
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Silver Medal

NEW NET KNITTING
XUAN HAN NGUYEN - VN
Silver Medal

LEAVE ME ALONE
UDAYA THEJASWI URS - IN
Bronze Medal

BEAT THE HEAT
KISHORE RAVIKUMAR - IN
Bronze Medal

INDIA 2019
MAZZOLA RENZO - IT
Bronze Medal

SHARING OF MOURNING
VALENTINA BELLINI - IT
HM 1

BEGINNING OF THE DAY
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
HM 2

MORNING RIDE
MARCEL REBRO - SK
HM 3

MADAGASCAR 23
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
HM 4

FIRE DRAGON T3
WENG SANG WONG - MO
HM 5

BARBIERE DI PROVINCIA
FABIO BUTTIERI - IT
HM 6

QUICKSAND
CHENGBO SUN - CN
HM 7

LOOK AT 7
XIAOLIAN ZHANG - CN
HM 8

SURF
HSIN-HSIN LIU - TW
HM 9

WEAVING
WEINING LIN - CN
HM 10

SALT WORKERS
PHONG TRAN - VN
HM 11

SCHOOL GIRL
MAHMOOD ALJABRI - OM
HM 12

PROMISES OF COLOR TO HEAVEN
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Special Jury Award 1

SUCKLE
XIAOYUE YAN - CN
Special Jury Award 2

LEARNING IN LEH
NAJLA ANGAWI - SA
Special Jury Award 3

ULTIMA CASTA
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Environment Special Award

DUBAI
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Landscape Special Award

NORWAY LOFOTEN ISLANDS 9
LEI FA - CN
People Special Award

THE STORY OF THE TRAIN 6
MINGHUI XU - CN
Emotions Special Award

FB 2018
ALAIN MORATA - FR
Journalism Photo
Gold Medal

A BALANCE BEAM 01
KUO-TAI CHI - TW
Gold Medal

GET UP AND FIGHT
RANDY CARR - US
Gold Medal

LA FAMIGLIA DI SIMONE N9
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Silver Medal

HOPE 6
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Silver Medal

MARAMURES 8.30
EUGENIO FIENI - IT
Silver Medal

LIFE BESIDE THE RAILS20
XIAOYUE YAN - CN
Bronze Medal

THIRSTY
YONGHONG JIN - CN
Bronze Medal

3 MY BOY.JPG
JAN-THOMAS STAKE - SE
Bronze Medal

TRIBAL CLASS2
GUIXIANG HUANG - CN
HM 1

LOOKING FROM FHE OUTSIDE
SCHNEIDER GUSTAVO - AR
HM 2

RAGAZZE FUORI
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
HM 3

NON UNA DI MENO 3
DIEGO SPERI - IT
HM 4

INBETWEEN
ARUN MOHANRAJ - GB
HM 5

RUBBISH SCAVENGERS 3
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
HM 6

ANGEL
MD MAHABUB HOSSAIN KHAN - BD
HM 7

AGNIKELA
PRASAD JINESH - IN
HM 8

CHILDREN IN THE MOUNTAINS
YUN LINYUM - CN
HM 9

810 METERS UNDER THE GROUND
SERGEY MOSKVIN - RU
HM 10

CROSSING THE BORDER
M YOUSUF TUSHAR - BD
HM 11

PUBLIC BATHROOM
MARCEL REBRO - SK
HM 12

PALIO OF FIRE 5
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
Special Jury Award 1

BOXING HARD
JOAN ELIAS - ES
Special Jury Award 2

ETIOPIA 8
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Special Jury Award 3

CONSTRUCTION SITE
TIANMING ZHANG - CN
Children’s Special Award

KARDES
FATMA SALT - TR
Action Special Award

WASH FACE
HUIZHI LANG - CN
Sports Special Award

KNOCKOUT PUNCH
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Work Special Award

INNOVATIVE
WEE SENG GOH - SG
28° Trofeo Città di Figline
Best Photo of the Contest

THE FEATHER HAT
GIUSEPPE TAMBè - IT
Best Photo Monochrome Theme

BABY SITTER 1
YU-FANG CHEN - TW
Best Photo Color Theme

GOODFELLA
MICHAEL STRAPEC - IE
Best Photo Travel Theme

MELEE
CHUNLING LI - CN
Best Photo Photojournalism Theme

CON OGNI MEZZO
SIMONE SONETTI - IT
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSGIULIO MONTINI - IT
Open Monochrome
Gold Medal

MALE PHYSIQUE
MALCOLM RAPIER - GB
Gold Medal

GUITAR MAN
SIMON FLETCHER - ZA
Gold Medal

SEE YOU IN HEAVEN
MICHAEL STRAPEC - IE
Silver Medal

FOG ON THE HILLS NR 1
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Silver Medal

RECITE THE HOLY QURAN
MOHAMMED RIMON - BD
Silver Medal

THE AVIATOR
PASQUALE GUERRA - IT
Bronze Medal

YEUX NOIRS
MARIE LOUISE BERNARD - FX
Bronze Medal

OUTSIDE THE CIRCLE
MEI-LI TSENG - TW
Bronze Medal

CHILDHOOD AT SEASIDE 2
BINYUAN LI - CN
HM 1

GLAZING2HB
LIN HU - CN
HM 2

LONG WAY
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
HM 3

FOLLOW THE THROUGH
CHOI-CHEUN LAM - MO
HM 4

THE EYE
SOURAV SHIT - IN
HM 5

LOOK
QUANG NGUYEN - VN
HM 6

RITRATTO DI KARIM
GIANFRANCO CAPPUCCINI - IT
HM 7

MY WORLD 4
SUSI SUSINI - IT
HM 8

LA 500 DI ELIA
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
HM 9

LADY SHOPPING REVENGE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
HM 10

MOTHER AND SON
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
HM 11

WISSANT-03-BW
ROB TEN TUSSCHER - NL
HM 12

GRAB THE SHEEP
YONGYU ZHOU - CN
Special Jury Award 1

EUGENE 8.01
EUGENIO FIENI - IT
Special Jury Award 2

IL LIBRAIO
PIERO CORSETTI - IT
Special Jury Award 3

OLLY E C
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Animals Special Award

AIR FIGHT
UDAYA THEJASWI URS - IN
Nude Special Award

DUO 5 - SW
GERHARD BOEHM - DE
Portrait Special Award

MONALISA
PINKU DEY - IN
Architecture Special Award

WATCH ME
DANIELE ZAFFONATO - IT
Open Color
Gold Medal

GOODFELLA
MICHAEL STRAPEC - IE
Gold Medal

PRIMA NEVE AL SAN PELLEGRINO
FABIO BECONCINI - IT
Gold Medal

TRANG
QUANG NGUYEN - VN
Silver Medal

DREAMING
HOANG LONG LY - VN
Silver Medal

HERD
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
Silver Medal

PURPLE PAINTS
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Bronze Medal

WORKING THE WOOL 1
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
Bronze Medal

MARAMURES 9.01
EUGENIO FIENI - IT
Bronze Medal

FISHERMAN
SIMON FLETCHER - ZA
HM 1

THE FLOWER HAT
GIUSEPPE TAMBè - IT
HM 2

EGG YOLK 2
ALEXIS SAVERIADES - CY
HM 3

TWINS
TE-YUN CHEN - TW
HM 4

AFFETTO
LUIGI PASSERO - IT
HM 5

BELLEZZA ITALIANA
LUC STALMANS - BE
HM 6

IL BARBIERE DI SICILIA
ENZO RIGHESCHI - IT
HM 7

CINDERELLA
ALEXANDER HOCHHAUS - DE
HM 9

TRYPTIQUE
ALAIN POUGEOISE - FR
HM 10

SFIDE CA501
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
HM 11

IS THE TIME
PIERO CORSETTI - IT
HM 12

RUNNING HORSE
I-HSIANG CHAO - TW
Special Jury Award 1

AUTUMN-3
MANFRED KLUGER - DE
Special Jury Award 2

THE CLOWN 2
JORGEN KRISTENSEN - DK
Special Jury Award 3

DANCE OF THE AURORA
MIEKE BOYNTON - AU
Animals Special Award

FRANCESCO FALCONE-048629-NAT1-2018-2018
FRANCESCO FALCONE - IT
Nude Special Award

SEDUCTION
JENNIFER MARGARET WEBSTER - GB
Portrait Special Award

THE GRADUATED
AURELIO IDELFONSO BORELLA - IT
Architecture Special Award

MUDEC
VALENTINA D'ALIA - IT
Travel Photo
Gold Medal

TOGETHER WORKING WITH PADDY SEEDS
THI HA MAUNG - MM
Gold Medal

NEW NET KNITTING
XUAN HAN NGUYEN - VN
Gold Medal

HARVESTING THE RED CHILIES
MOHAMMED RIMON - BD
Silver Medal

MARAMURES 8.48
EUGENIO FIENI - IT
Silver Medal

FURY
FATIH AKTAS - TR
Silver Medal

EID NAWAZ
PIYALI MITRA - IN
Bronze Medal

ALONE BEFORE THE NIGHT
CARLOS SOLINIS CAMALICH - ES
Bronze Medal

FIRE DRAGON T3
WENG SANG WONG - MO
Bronze Medal

ALISHAN SCENERY
CHAOYANG CAI - CN
HM 1

MEDITATIVE-1
MANFRED KLUGER - DE
HM 2

MAVI
FATMA SALT - TR
HM 3

TAKE WATER
PI-KUEI LIN - TW
HM 4

DAO CHE XU NGHE 01
HUNG NGUYEN CANH - VN
HM 5

LA TORRE DI HASSAN
RENZO FAVALLI - IT
HM 6

OBSERVE
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
HM 7

GIVE LIFE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
HM 8

KIRKJUFELLSFOSS II
IGOR DEBEVEC - SI
HM 9

SISTERS
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
HM 10

RUNNING DOWN THE SAND
CHOI-CHEUN LAM - MO
HM 11

THE BIG TIDE NR 1
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
HM 12

DANGEROUS BUFFALO RACE STUNT
LEE ENG TAN - SG
Special Jury Award 1

COLORFUL
PINKU DEY - IN
Special Jury Award 2

BRIDGE
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Special Jury Award 3

ETIOPIA 28
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Environment Special Award

HOLI
SURESH KUMAR VAKALAPUDI - IN
Landscape Special Award

NORWAY LOFOTEN ISLANDS 9
LEI FA - CN
People Special Award

MONKS IN THE SNOW
ZHANKUI WANG - CN
Emotions Special Award

SWEET MOMENT
KALYAN MONDAL KALYAN MONDAL - IN
Journalism Photo
Gold Medal

THIS IS MY DINNER
RISTO RAUNIO - FI
Gold Medal

INBETWEEN
ARUN MOHANRAJ - GB
Gold Medal

THE KISS
ROBERTO SOARES-GOMES - BR
Silver Medal

AVIATION RESCUE REHEARSAL
VAN DONG NGUYEN - VN
Silver Medal

FEAR
CHING CHING CHAN - HK
Silver Medal

LA FAMIGLIA DI SIMONE N9
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Bronze Medal

CHILDREN IN THE MOUNTAINS
YUN LINYUM - CN
Bronze Medal

REUSED COMPOSITE DRUMS
XUAN HAN NGUYEN - VN
Bronze Medal

DUCKS 02
MING-CHIH CHANG - TW
HM 1

BRAVEHEART 2
PASQUALE GUERRA - IT
HM 2

DEFENSIVE
PI-YEN CHEN - TW
HM 3

TAXI IN ADISABEBA
ALFONS WOLF - DE
HM 4

PRAYING FOR PEACE
SOUGATA LAHIRI - IN
HM 5

ANGELS IN HELL-2
MOHAMMED RIMON - BD
HM 6

HEAVY CATFISH
JELICA MILENTIJEVIC - RS
HM 7

SURFING COMPETITION 1
HSIEN-CHIEN CHIOU - TW
HM 8

CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP 2
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
HM 9

SARANG IN ACTION
NANDAN HEGDE - IN
HM 10

BAM BAM
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
HM 11

FLOODED CITY
SOURAV SHIT - IN
HM 12

ETIOPIA 8
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Special Jury Award 1

COLOUR POTS
MICHAELA PECAT - DE
Special Jury Award 2

MOTHER LOVE 1
GUIXIANG HUANG - CN
Special Jury Award 3

HUNGER MAKES 90
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Children’s Special Award

STORY OF EXPLOITATION
MALAY BASU - IN
Action Special Award

FOLLOW THE FIRE
CHOI-CHEUN LAM - MO
Sports Special Award

YOUNG RUGBY YA2
FABIO BECORPI - IT
Work Special Award

WORKING HOURS
ANUPAM BANERJEE - IN
18° Trofeo Colline del Chianti
Best Photo of the Contest

RECITE THE HOLY QURAN
MOHAMMED RIMON - BD
Best Photo Monochrome Theme

OUTSIDE THE CIRCLE
MEI-LI TSENG - TW
Best Photo Color Theme

IL DONO
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Best Photo Travel Theme

RAKHER UPOBASH
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Best Photo Photojournalism Theme

FUOCO
SIMONE SONETTI - IT
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSABHISHEK BASAK ABHISHEK BASAK - IN
Open Monochrome
Gold Medal

TAKE ME HOME BW
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Gold Medal

TRAIN JUMPERS
MARCEL REBRO - SK
Gold Medal

COLORFUL CHILDHOOD
JUNG-CHIN CHIU - TW
Silver Medal

TWO CEANA WONG FOUR
GIAP CHIU TEO - SG
Silver Medal

3. CALLA LILIES
IRENE ELIADES - CY
Silver Medal

JAY THOMPSON ON POMMELL HORSE
ROBERT MILLIN - GB
Bronze Medal

RUGBY 5
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
Bronze Medal

THE LAST SMITHY
TIANMING ZHANG - CN
Bronze Medal

PARTNER
XIAOQING ZHANG - CN
HM 1

THROUGH THE DUST
MICHEL DUPOUY - FR
HM 2

SMOKING ELDER
CHUNPING FANG - CN
HM 3

FOLLOW THE THROUGH
CHOI-CHEUN LAM - MO
HM 4

COMPETITION
CHING CHING CHAN - HK
HM 5

EXPLOITATION
MALAY BASU - IN
HM 6

MOTHER AND SON
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
HM 7

GRAB THE SHEEP
YONGYU ZHOU - CN
HM 8

GLANCE BACK
PEIWANG HUANG - CN
HM 9

HANDS OF FREEDOM
ABHISHEK BASAK ABHISHEK BASAK - IN
HM 10

ETHIOPIA VILLAGE2
XIAOYUE YAN - CN
HM 11

ALONE AND TOGETHER
LEE ENG TAN - SG
HM 12

GLAZING2HB
LIN HU - CN
Special Jury Award 1

DIFFERENT LOVE
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Special Jury Award 2

HIPPO AND BIRD
THACH HOANG NGOC - VN
Special Jury Award 3

MARTINA'S EYES_2
MARCO MANETTI - IT
Animals Special Award

GO AWAY
SURYA PRAKASH K S - IN
Nude Special Award

AB 6BW
JORGEN KRISTENSEN - DK
Portrait Special Award

SPEECHES
MONIKA TONOMAR - HU
Architecture Special Award

GRILLO THEATER 01
BARBARA SCHMIDT - DE
Open Color
Gold Medal

LADY WITH A LAMP
SURESH BANGERA - IN
Gold Medal

BELLE éPOQUE
JEAN-CLAUDE HERION - BE
Gold Medal

PAKISTAN SCHOOL 33
ZHIHONG XU - CN
Silver Medal

A YOUNG GIRL
QUANG NGUYEN - VN
Silver Medal

SPEEDY KID
HSIEN-CHIEN CHIOU - TW
Silver Medal

CHILD IN BLACK VEIL
ABHISHEK BASAK ABHISHEK BASAK - IN
Bronze Medal

AUTOBIOGRAFIA
MICHELE FINI - IT
Bronze Medal

RUNNING HORSE
I-HSIANG CHAO - TW
Bronze Medal

FRIENDS FOR LIFE
SHOURJENDRA DATTA - IN
HM 1

PORTRAIT OF A FORLORN PRINCESS.JPG
LAURIE CAMPBELL - GB
HM 2

THE CUBAN
LOU MARAFIOTI - AU
HM 3

CIRCUMANBULATION
YAPING MA - CN
HM 4

DREAMING
HOANG LONG LY - VN
HM 5

STUDY C1
WENG SANG WONG - MO
HM 6

SERIE AGRUMI - SOFFIONE
ALESSANDRO TERIGI - IT
HM 7

BROTHER AND SISTER
ZHIYUAN SHEN - CN
HM 8

BROTHER AND SISTER
JIANYA XI - CN
HM 9

OSTALGIAN
HONG ZHAO - CN
HM 10

JUMP 01
KUO-TAI CHI - TW
HM 11

CLASS 6
XIAOQING CHEN - CN
HM 12

STRUGGLE BETWEEN TWO TIGERS
YUYUN CAI - CN
Special Jury Award 1

VILLAGE GAMES
VLADIMIR ALEKSEEV - RU
Special Jury Award 2

EMILY 2019/25
PIERO SBRANA - IT
Special Jury Award 3

SPEAK QUIETLY
THI HA MAUNG - MM
Animals Special Award

GROEP KUIFMAKAKEN
DANIEL LYBAERT - BE
Nude Special Award

TRIBAL PEOPLE 5
BINYUAN LI - CN
Portrait Special Award

AUTUMN-3
MANFRED KLUGER - DE
Architecture Special Award

INTERNI 7
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Travel Photo
Gold Medal

THE BIG TIDE NR 1
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Gold Medal

PORTATRICE DI FEDE
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
Gold Medal

H'MONG TAILORS
HOANG LONG LY - VN
Silver Medal

HORSE WRANGLER ORDER
YAN TSANG - US
Silver Medal

BEGINNING OF THE DAY
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Silver Medal

PRAYER_HALL
GOUTAM KUMAR DUTTA - IN
Bronze Medal

TWO GIRLS SAND DUNE 1
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Bronze Medal

ARKAN FOR DEER
VLADIMIR ALEKSEEV - RU
Bronze Medal

LAUNCHING THE BOAT
IVO BORKO - SI
HM 1

MY TWO BABIES 2
LI-HUA YEN - TW
HM 2

PRAYER ON ROAD
MD MAHABUB HOSSAIN KHAN - BD
HM 3

RAINY DAY
ABHISHEK BASAK ABHISHEK BASAK - IN
HM 4

HOLI DAY
XIANGLI ZHANG - CN
HM 5

CARRYING THE BUDDHA
ZHI XU - CN
HM 6

WORK PATH
RAHUL SAHA - IN
HM 7

MONK READING
DIBYENDU DUTTA - IN
HM 8

RITO JAINISTA
EMIRO ALBIANI - IT
HM 9

READING AT BREAK TIME
XUAN HAN NGUYEN - VN
HM 10

CROWDED
MEI-CHU TSAI - TW
HM 11

ZBANU 10
ZEYNEP BANU ERGIN - TR
HM 12

FIRE DRAGON T3
WENG SANG WONG - MO
Special Jury Award 1

TRIBE BROTHERS
XIAOYUE YAN - CN
Special Jury Award 2

LETAFET
FATMA SALT - TR
Special Jury Award 3

VISIT TO SULTAN QABOOS MOSQUE
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Environment Special Award

HOUSE
KAM YUK ANITA YICK - HK
Landscape Special Award

SMALL HOUSE
KAIWEN YANG - CN
People Special Award

DHAKA STATION
ALLA SOKOLOVA - LV
Emotions Special Award

LITTLE LAMA
PEIWANG HUANG - CN
Journalism Photo
Gold Medal

KIDS ON BASKET
M YOUSUF TUSHAR - BD
Gold Medal

RUGBY 9
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
Gold Medal

RACE
LIANGBIN QU - CN
Silver Medal

FOTO-FINISH
KARL MARKLOFF - DE
Silver Medal

ON BUS ROOF
MD MAHABUB HOSSAIN KHAN - BD
Silver Medal

BAM BAM
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Bronze Medal

YOUTH DANCE 01
HSIEN-SHENG TSAI - TW
Bronze Medal

COLORFUL REVELRY 2
BINYUAN LI - CN
Bronze Medal

FREESTYLE FMX JUMP NO 5
CRISTIAN DONOS - US
HM 1

PRAY FOR FOOD
SOURAV SHIT - IN
HM 2

DOG SLEDDING RACE
MICHAELA PECAT - DE
HM 3

RUNNING FAST
RISTO RAUNIO - FI
HM 4

ADRENALINA 7
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
HM 5

TAKE THE CROWN
SHENYAN TAN - CN
HM 6

ETERNAL FLAMES ON VARANASI
HOANG LONG LY - VN
HM 7

PRAYING FOR PEACE
SOUGATA LAHIRI - IN
HM 8

COLOURS OF JOY
PINKU DEY - IN
HM 9

WATCH TV
BAOLAN LIU - CN
HM 10

CICLISMO 4
ROBERTO FILOMENA - IT
HM 11

HIGH WATER COMING
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
HM 12

CHALLENGE BLR19
GUY B. SAMOYAULT - FR
Special Jury Award 1

ARAF
FATMA SALT - TR
Special Jury Award 2

LA FAMIGLIA DI SIMONE N9
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Special Jury Award 3

COMMUTERS
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Children’s Special Award

LIFE BY THE RAIL 11
MINGWEI CHEN - CN
Action Special Award

MUD GAME
PI-KUEI LIN - TW
Sports Special Award

GIRO DELLA TOSCANA
ROBERTO BATINI - IT
Work Special Award

LA FABBRICA DI CALZATURE
MARCO MARCONE - IT
18° Trofeo Colline del Pratomagno
Best Photo of the Contest

JOURNEY
WEIGUO HU - CN
Best Photo Monochrome Theme

TIME TO GO HOME
DAVID NAM LIP LEE - MY
Best Photo Color Theme

RENOVATION
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Best Photo Travel Theme

NEW NET KNITTING
XUAN HAN NGUYEN - VN
Best Photo Photojournalism Theme

CON OGNI MEZZO
SIMONE SONETTI - IT
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSMASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Open Monochrome
Gold Medal

DEFEND YOUR HOME
MEI-LI TSENG - TW
Gold Medal

FOLLOW THE THROUGH
CHOI-CHEUN LAM - MO
Gold Medal

DIFFERENT LOVE
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Silver Medal

M9
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Silver Medal

COLOR BOY
YATING YANG - TW
Silver Medal

THE LAST SMITHY
TIANMING ZHANG - CN
Bronze Medal

CHILDREN HAPPY JUMP BW 4
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
Bronze Medal

CHILD AND COW
YEN-NAN LIU - TW
Bronze Medal

THE MOTHER
GIANFRANCO CAPPUCCINI - IT
HM 1

I WISH I'D CHECKED
DAVID SADLER - GB
HM 2

TRAIN JUMPERS
MARCEL REBRO - SK
HM 3

PILOT
MALAY BASU - IN
HM 4

IL LIBRAIO
PIERO CORSETTI - IT
HM 5

LABORER
YONGYU ZHOU - CN
HM 6

GEOMETRIC STRUCTURE
ONUR SARAL - TR
HM 7

BUOC CHAN NGAY MOI
HUNG NGUYEN CANH - VN
HM 8

FOG ON THE HILLS NR 1
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
HM 9

WOMAN MURSI
SVETLIN YOSIFOV - BG
HM 10

MY WORLD 4
SUSI SUSINI - IT
HM 11

CATCH IT 2
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
HM 12

TWO GIRLS
EFSTRATIOS TSOULELLIS - GR
Special Jury Award 1

ELLIPSIS
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
Special Jury Award 2

ALONE AND TOGETHER
LEE ENG TAN - SG
Special Jury Award 3

REMEMBRANCE
LAJOS NAGY - RO
Animals Special Award

PROTECT WITH BODY 02
H.W. CHAN - CN
Nude Special Award

MARTINA'S POSE_2
MARCO MANETTI - IT
Portrait Special Award

ELISE12 2019
YVON SYX - BE
Architecture Special Award

NELL'ARCHITETTURA
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Open Color
Gold Medal

INVERSE DIREZIONI
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Gold Medal

CARMELA
DINO ODOARDO GIBERTONI - IT
Gold Medal

LESSON IN PROGRESS
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Silver Medal

IL BARBIERE DI SICILIA
ENZO RIGHESCHI - IT
Silver Medal

GREEN LYNX SPIDER
TE-YUN CHEN - TW
Silver Medal

MESMERISING_SPIRAL
ANITHA MYSORE - IN
Bronze Medal

OSTALGIAN
HONG ZHAO - CN
Bronze Medal

HAPPY HOUR
CHING CHING CHAN - HK
Bronze Medal

WORKING THE WOOL 1
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
HM 1

DINNERTIME
ZHIYUAN SHEN - CN
HM 2

MATING 18
YEOKKIAN KOH - MY
HM 3

501_7575 MEND MASTER RS.JPG
THE ENG LOE DJATINEGORO - ID
HM 4

VECCHI RICORDI
PIERO CORSETTI - IT
HM 5

MUYWA
PEIWANG HUANG - CN
HM 6

WORKER PORTRAIT 77
THAN NGUYEN - VN
HM 7

MATTEO
GIANCARLO MALAFRONTE - IT
HM 8

JUST A BREAK
GIANNI BORADORI - IT
HM 9

FESTIVAL LEMBAH BALIEM 1
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
HM 10

PAINTED FACE
YATING YANG - TW
HM 11

DOUCE NUIT
ANGELO DI TOMMASO - FR
HM 12

OLD MAN
RUILIN SHEN - CN
Special Jury Award 1

BROTHER AND SISTER
JIANYA XI - CN
Special Jury Award 2

FOCUS
FRANCO SCHIANCHI - IT
Special Jury Award 3

TWO SADHUS
ABHISHEK BASAK ABHISHEK BASAK - IN
Animals Special Award

GROEP KUIFMAKAKEN
DANIEL LYBAERT - BE
Nude Special Award

TRIBAL PEOPLE 5
BINYUAN LI - CN
Portrait Special Award

REQUIEM FOR HARMONY
MICHAEL STRAPEC - IE
Architecture Special Award

BAKU
FREDDY LAHEYE - BE
Travel Photo
Gold Medal

TOGETHER WORKING WITH PADDY SEEDS
THI HA MAUNG - MM
Gold Medal

ETIOPIA 16
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Gold Medal

STREAKY SEA WATER
SIMON FLETCHER - ZA
Silver Medal

PROMISES OF COLOR TO HEAVEN
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Silver Medal

MACHU PICCHU
HEINZ PEKS - DE
Silver Medal

DUBAI
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Bronze Medal

TOTEM POLE .JPG
DAWN KIRK - NZ
Bronze Medal

CLASS
MEI-LI TSENG - TW
Bronze Medal

THE STAMP OF THE TRIBE 13
WEIJING YANG - CN
HM 1

THE LAST TRAIN
M YOUSUF TUSHAR - BD
HM 2

THE TRIBE LIFE
CHING CHING CHAN - HK
HM 3

CROWDED
MEI-CHU TSAI - TW
HM 4

DAO CHE XU NGHE 01
HUNG NGUYEN CANH - VN
HM 5

GIVE LIFE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
HM 6

OBSERVE
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
HM 7

SISTERS
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
HM 8

DYE HOUSE
GUIXIANG HUANG - CN
HM 9

LEAVE ME ALONE
UDAYA THEJASWI URS - IN
HM 10

BEGINNING OF THE DAY
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
HM 11

FISHING BOAT IN BURMA
SOLUTION PANG - HK
HM 12

THE BIG TIDE NR 1
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Special Jury Award 1

PRATTA LAURA-052452-GIOCHI DI STRADA-2018
LAURA PRATTA - IT
Special Jury Award 2

LOOK AT 7
XIAOLIAN ZHANG - CN
Special Jury Award 3

MARAMURES 9.06
EUGENIO FIENI - IT
Environment Special Award

ALONG THE LINE
RAHUL SAHA - IN
Landscape Special Award

NORWAY LOFOTEN ISLANDS 9
LEI FA - CN
People Special Award

THE LIVELIHOOD OF THE BANGLADESHIS 2
BAOLAN LIU - CN
Emotions Special Award

HARDSHIPS
XIANGYANG LI - CN
Journalism Photo
Gold Medal

KNOCKOUT PUNCH
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Gold Medal

ETIOPIA 8
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Gold Medal

PASSAGE TO THE DREAM
EFSTRATIOS TSOULELLIS - GR
Silver Medal

CROSSING THE BORDER
M YOUSUF TUSHAR - BD
Silver Medal

CHILDREN AND FUTURE
THI HA MAUNG - MM
Silver Medal

POVERTY
DR RASHID UN NABI - BD
Bronze Medal

MACDONALDS
LOU MARAFIOTI - AU
Bronze Medal

TEMPLE FAIR 1
YU-FANG CHEN - TW
Bronze Medal

ADRENALINA 7
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
HM 1

CHANGE THE RULES
VICKI MORITZ - AU
HM 2

ON BUS ROOF
MD MAHABUB HOSSAIN KHAN - BD
HM 3

BROWN BRICK FACTORY 4
CHIN LEONG TEO - JP
HM 4

FIGHT FOR DURGAMAA
PRASAD JINESH - IN
HM 5

TRIBE CLASS
XIAOYUE YAN - CN
HM 6

AVIATION RESCUE REHEARSAL 01
VAN DONG NGUYEN - VN
HM 7

MUHARAM 1
ABHISHEK BASAK ABHISHEK BASAK - IN
HM 8

HUNGER MAKES 90
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
HM 9

MARCO E LUCA
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
HM 10

PADOVA 8 MARZO
MARCO ZURLA - IT
HM 11

LIFE#$#生活
LANFENG CHEN - CN
HM 12

FLAG
MASSIMO DE CATA - IT
Special Jury Award 1

FLOODED CITY
SOURAV SHIT - IN
Special Jury Award 2

LIFE BY THE RAIL 11
MINGWEI CHEN - CN
Special Jury Award 3

HUNGRY
ERIC LESUR - FX
Children’s Special Award

STORY OF EXPLOITATION
MALAY BASU - IN
Action Special Award

FOLLOW THE FIRE
CHOI-CHEUN LAM - MO
Sports Special Award

FEMALE WRESTLING
SERGEY ARESHEV - RU
Work Special Award

MINING EVERYDAY LIFE
SERGEY MOSKVIN - RU


Il concorso è stato realizzato utilizzando il software HPCM (Hiho Photo Contest Manager) by HIHO SRL
Per informazioni hpcm@hiho.it

Questo sito utilizza i cookies, tecnici e di terze parti per ottimizzare l'esperienza di navigazione degli utenti connessi.

ACCETTO - DETTAGLI