Invio Foto

Jewels Circuit 2018 - International Photo Contest
Jewels Circuit 2018 - International Photo Contest
Best Absolute Author of the Circuit

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSMASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Diamanti Gran Prix
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSDANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
Best Work Absolute Work of the Contest

CUORI DI PERIFERIA
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Best Work at Free Theme Monochrome

RUNNER
VAN BALKEN MARCEL - NL
Best Work at Free Theme Color

VARIOUS POSTURES OF ZAZEN
YING HAN - CN
Best Work at Landscape Theme

TULIPS
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Best Work at People Theme

EVOLUTION BOYS
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Libero Bianconero/Free Monochrome
((Monocromatico Digitale))
1st Prize

HANDS OF FREEDOM
BASAK ABHISHEK - IN
2nd Prize

NEW STAR 2
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
3rd Prize

DISTRACTED BOY
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

FISHY EYES
DR.SANJIB BASAK - IN
Honorable Mention 2

LITTLE SHEPHERD
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Honorable Mention 3

POZZI CANTANTI
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable Mention 4

HAPPY FACES
SHENGHUA YANG - CN
Honorable Mention 5

HEAVY PUNCH 10
CHIANG KA CHON - MO
Honorable Mention 6

INFINITE SADNESS
LUIS MARIA BARRIO - ES
Honorable Mention 7

THE FINAL FAREWELL
EILEEN MURRAY - GB
Honorable Mention 8

ALL ABOUT THE HANDS
MESWANI PRASHANT - GB
Honorable Mention 9

SESSO...DEBOLE 3
DINO ODOARDO GIBERTONI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

FIRE TO 24MM
WILLIAM BUONO - IT
Honorable Mention 11

UNDER THE PALM
SHAOFA SONG - CN
Honorable Mention 12

BACKHAND 01
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Special Prize Journalism

GOD BLESS
WEI YE - CN
Special Prize Animals

REFLEXES
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO - ES
Special Prize Environment

ANDIRIVIENI.
SILVANO RUFFINI - IT
Special Prize Creativity

THE PROPHECY
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
Special Prize Archtecture

WALKING TO THE FUTURE CITY
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Special Prize Travel

DILUVIO EN CUBA
ANDREU NOGUERO CAZORLA - ES
Jury Special Prize 1

DOGS N 1
AURELIO BORELLA - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

BONNIE E CLYDE
CARLO CALLONI - IT
Jury Special Prize 3

BODYKUNST
RAIMUND PARIS - DE
Libero Colore/Free Color
((Colore Digitale))
1st Prize

GO TO MARKET
LIMING YANG - CN
2nd Prize

EDEN
EILEEN MURRAY - GB
3rd Prize

DIVE FOR THE WIN 2
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Honorable Mention 1

DONNE AL MULINO 2
PIERO CORSETTI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

JUMPER
MARTINA MEOLI - IT
Honorable Mention 3

CARNEVALE 43
SIMONE BODDI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

ST GEORGE'S DAY ADORATION
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

UNCLE_NAZIM
GURELLI GUR - TR
Honorable Mention 6

MY HOUSE
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable Mention 7

OLTRE IL PORTONE
LUCIANO VIVOLI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

WRAPPED UP
JULIA HOME - NZ
Honorable Mention 9

INJERTOS
LOPEZ CEPERO MATEOS MANUEL - ES
Honorable Mention 10

RITMICA 17-05
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

THE FARMER
FRANCESCA SALICE - IT
Honorable Mention 12

LEANING IN
ROBIN COUCHMAN - GB
Special Prize Archtecture

AMBITI 3
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Special Prize Travel

THE SPLENDOR OF THE CORMORANT
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Special Prize Creativity

BICCHIERI
ALESSANDRO TERIGI - IT
Special Prize Animals

ONSEN
MARCO BERNI - IT
Special Prize Journalism

SFIDE T95
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Special Prize Environment

NOTTE DI PERIFERIA
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

WHO CARES
MARTIN FRY - GB
Jury Special Prize 2

THE CLOWN
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
Jury Special Prize 3

SORELLINE
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Paesaggio/Landscape
((Colore/Monocromatico Digitale))
1st Prize

ABENDROT
JOSEF PALFRADER - AT
2nd Prize

AUTUNNO IN VAL D'ORCIA 2
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
3rd Prize

SUNRISE AT YITI BEACH
PRADIPTA CHAKRABORTY - IN
Honorable Mention 1

VAL D'ORCIA NR 7
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

CORNFLOWERS WANTED
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 3

COLORI DI PROVENZA
DINO ODOARDO GIBERTONI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

VALDARBIA
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

ALBA DORATA 1
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Honorable Mention 6

GREEN OASIS
MARTIN FRY - GB
Honorable Mention 7

PRIME LUCI
ANTONIO MERCURIO - IT
Honorable Mention 8

PETRONAX
KELLY EDDIE - IE
Honorable Mention 9

LE GOUFFRE
MASSIMO CAVALLETTI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

NEBBIE IN TOSCANA
CARLO CORSINI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

LA VELLE DI GOREME 4
ENZO RIGHESCHI - IT
Honorable Mention 12

NEBBIE DEL MATTINO 3
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Special Prize Natural Landscape

WATERFALL GOSTILJE
LADISLAV SZABO - SK
Special Prize Sky Landscape

THREE PEAKS #2
MICHELE CIMINI - IT
Special Prize Mountain Landscape

LAS DOS CASCADAS
LUIS ALBERTO FRANKE - AR
Special Prize Water Landscape

PAESAGGIO SQUALLIDO
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Special Prize Winter Landscape

WINTER WONDERLAND
MALCOLM COOK - GB
Special Prize Urban Landscape

TOKYO FROM ABOVE
NANDOR EMIL DUDAS - HU
Jury Special Prize 1

OFFICE TOWER 001
RAYMOND YIK CHEUNG CHUNG - HK
Jury Special Prize 2

LAKE FAIRYTALE
STEFANO CACCIA - IT
Jury Special Prize 3

SHADOWS ON FARMLAND 3460
HUGH MILSOM - GB
Persone/People
((Colore/Monocromatico Digitale) )
1st Prize

EL PAN NUESTRO DE CADA DIA
LUIS ALBERTO FRANKE - AR
2nd Prize

IL VECCHIO E LA COCA COLA 1
EROS CECCHERINI - IT
3rd Prize

THE LOOK
SHIBASISH SAHA - IN
Honorable Mention 1

HOME OVER SLOPE
WEI YE - CN
Honorable Mention 2

GAIA 3
NICOLE DITTUS - DE
Honorable Mention 3

CARMELA
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

LIFE IN BALKAN
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention 5

FAVOUR
LIQUAN SHENG - CN
Honorable Mention 6

CUCINA ALL'APERTO
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable Mention 7

PICCOLA ETIOPE
PIERO CORSETTI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

GUAIJRA
UMBERTO D'ERAMO - IT
Honorable Mention 9

WATCH
QI AN - CN
Honorable Mention 10

PORTATORE
LELLO FARGIONE - IT
Honorable Mention 11

NINA STUDIO
ANDRE TORRES - FR
Honorable Mention 12

LEFT BLOW
CHIANG KA CHON - MO
Special Prize Work

PUMMARò
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Special Prize Sport

BLOODY SHOT
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Special Prize Portrait

THE BOY
SOMNATH PAL - IN
Special Prize Nude

PAOLA 3
VINCENZO PELLIZZARO - IT
Special Prize Reportage

THE MAN SELLING CHICKEN
MINGCHONG CHEN - CN
Special Prize Children

ETIOPIA 14
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

WORKING THE WOOL 1
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

SUNSHINE OUTSIDE
AN LI - CN
Jury Special Prize 3

STEINSCHLAG
JOSEF PALFRADER - AT
Rubini Gran Prix
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSGIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Best Work Absolute Work of the Contest

HALEAKALA, CRATER
CARLOS ROZENSZTROCH - AR
Best Work at Free Theme Monochrome

TRE BN
STEFANO STEFANONI - IT
Best Work at Free Theme Color

TACKLE 01
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Best Work at Landscape Theme

WALL OF WATER
MARTIN FRY - GB
Best Work at People Theme

CARMELA
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Libero Bianconero/Free Monochrome
((Monocromatico Digitale))
1st Prize

ALL ABOUT THE HANDS
MESWANI PRASHANT - GB
2nd Prize

ESTACIó NEVADA
ANDREU NOGUERO CAZORLA - ES
3rd Prize

PREGHIERA ISLAMICA 1
GIUSEPPE FAUSTO - IT
Honorable Mention 1

IN A SOLID FLUIDIUM
LUC STALMANS - BE
Honorable Mention 2

PIETà
MARCO MERELLO - IT
Honorable Mention 3

IS MINE
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Honorable Mention 4

PAPPAMUSCI
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
Honorable Mention 5

DEEPLY FOCUSED
BASAK ABHISHEK - IN
Honorable Mention 6

WALK
WEI YE - CN
Honorable Mention 7

GINNASTA
LUIGI DE ROSA - IT
Honorable Mention 8

KUMITE 25
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Honorable Mention 9

FISHING
CHIANG KA CHON - MO
Honorable Mention 10

TEMPS DE CHIENS
BRUNO SCHEIBEL - FR
Honorable Mention 11

FULL EXTENSION
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Honorable Mention 12

BELLEZZA PERSIANA
LUCIANO CARDONATI - IT
Special Prize Travel

ETHIOPIA 674
GUSTAVO SCHNEIDER - AR
Special Prize Journalism

DISTRACTED BOY
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Special Prize Archtecture

LONG WAY
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Special Prize Animals

GENEGENHEID IN ZWW
LYBAERT DANIEL - NL
Special Prize Environment

TRIBAL CHILD
CHENGRUI LIU - CN
Special Prize Creativity

RECUERDOS
LOPEZ CEPERO MATEOS MANUEL - ES
Jury Special Prize 1

SPETTACOLO O SPETTATORE
PAOLO DI MENNA - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

SAHIBA
SHIRISH JHAVERI - IO
Jury Special Prize 3

REFLEXES
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO - ES
Libero Colore/Free Color
((Colore Digitale))
1st Prize

IRINKA AND LISA
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
2nd Prize

PAPUAN SOCCER 2
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
3rd Prize

MY PREY
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
Honorable Mention 1

SPIDER-MAN
FABIO GARUTI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

PRESO SI PARTE
ZANOTTI MASSIMO - IT
Honorable Mention 3

RAILWAY2
ROBERTO DE LEONARDIS - IT
Honorable Mention 4

WORKERS
KATHA PAUL - IN
Honorable Mention 5

JOKER T NYC
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 6

JUMP
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Honorable Mention 7

SLALOM GIGANTE 13
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

X POSE
DIEDERIK VAN ROMPAEY - BE
Honorable Mention 9

PILGRIMAGE
ZHENG GONG - CN
Honorable Mention 10

VARIOUS POSTURES OF ZAZEN
YING HAN - CN
Honorable Mention 11

FRIGHTENED HORSE
XIULI WANG - CN
Honorable Mention 12

THE LOOK
DR.SANJIB BASAK - IN
Special Prize Archtecture

LIKE A MODERN BURANO NR 4
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Special Prize Travel

GIOCHI D'ACQUA 2
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Special Prize Environment

WINTER LANE
PETER CLARK - GB
Special Prize Creativity

RETRAITE SPIRITUELLE
MARCEL BEAURAIND - BE
Special Prize Journalism

RUGACIUNE
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Special Prize Animals

INCONTRI RAVVICINATI
LAURA DELL IRA - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

SOLITUDE
MARTIN FRY - GB
Jury Special Prize 2

ATTACK
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Jury Special Prize 3

DISTANCE
WEI YE - CN
Paesaggio/Landscape
((Colore/Monocromatico Digitale))
1st Prize

ABENDROT
JOSEF PALFRADER - AT
2nd Prize

ICELANDIC SUNRISE
FRANCESCO RUSSO - IT
3rd Prize

AUTUNNO IN VAL D'ORCIA 2
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

SAND LAKE
YING HAN - CN
Honorable Mention 2

IRLAND 0356
JUERGEN POELL - DE
Honorable Mention 3

BALCERE
VAN CALSTEREN LOUIS - BE
Honorable Mention 4

AND QUIET FLOWS ZANSKAR
ANINDYA MAJUMDAR - IN
Honorable Mention 5

PRIME LUCI
ANTONIO MERCURIO - IT
Honorable Mention 6

GENTLE SUNSET
MALCOLM COOK - GB
Honorable Mention 7

BACK HOME
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Honorable Mention 8

DESERTO ATACAMA ROSSO
EROS CECCHERINI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

KILCHURN CASTLE
CHARLIE DAVIDSON - GB
Honorable Mention 10

VECCHI RICORDI
PIERO CORSETTI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

KROMMEWEG
LYBAERT DANIEL - NL
Honorable Mention 12

VAL D ORCIA 17
SIMONE BODDI - IT
Special Prize Natural Landscape

GREENLAND 7
BERNHARD PFEIFF - DE
Special Prize Winter Landscape

WILD PEACE
FABIO STERZA - IT
Special Prize Water Landscape

BARQUE ROUGE ET BLEUE
ANDRE TORRES - FR
Special Prize Urban Landscape

CONVERSATION
IBRAHIM MOHAMMED - IN
Special Prize Mountain Landscape

STARS ON THREE PEAKS
BINGWEI YU - CN
Special Prize Sky Landscape

IL FARO
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

ACROSS THE OLD WEST
PAOLO ALBERTINI - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

CHINA 2017 010
DANIELE ZAFFONATO - IT
Jury Special Prize 3

RETURN LATELY
YAPING MA - CN
Persone/People
((Colore/Monocromatico Digitale) )
1st Prize

RED DANCE
LUC STALMANS - BE
2nd Prize

GLORIA 1
FABIO SARTORI - IT
3rd Prize

LEAPING UP
KER-LIN LIOU - TW
Honorable Mention 1

E TU CHI SEI CHE SEMPRE VAI?
FAUSTO MEINI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

IN GARA 2
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Honorable Mention 3

COME IN UN SOGNO
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

POLICE PROSTITUTION CONTROL
LUCA ANTONIONI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

STEINSCHLAG
JOSEF PALFRADER - AT
Honorable Mention 6

LA SCUOLA
LELLO FARGIONE - IT
Honorable Mention 7

OMANI FOLKDANCE 01
PRADIPTA CHAKRABORTY - IN
Honorable Mention 8

OMBRE
GIOVANNI RONI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

FESTIVAL OF TOGETHERNESS
GOWDA VIVEK - IN
Honorable Mention 10

NO FEAR
DAVID KEEL - GB
Honorable Mention 11

CONTRASTI
MAURIZIO PAGNOTTELLI - IT
Honorable Mention 12

MAN BUBBLES
SUSI SUSINI - IT
Special Prize Children

PICCOLO MARINAIO
EMANUELE ZUFFO - IT
Special Prize Work

STICK FISHERS
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Special Prize Nude

LULU ARCHED MONO
JOE DOYLE - IE
Special Prize Reportage

VIETNAM LIFE
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
Special Prize Portrait

STRIKE A POSE
JULIA HOME - NZ
Special Prize Sport

E DURO
CARLO DIANA - BE
Jury Special Prize 1

EXPLANATIONS
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

HISTORIC LESSON
PETER LEYENDECKER - DE
Jury Special Prize 3

HEART IS BROKEN
JINHUI HU - CN
Smeraldi Gran Prix
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSMASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Best Work Absolute Work of the Contest

TULIPS
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Best Work at Free Theme Monochrome

LIFE AT SEA SHORE
KATHA PAUL - IN
Best Work at Free Theme Color

DIVE FOR THE WIN 2
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Best Work at Landscape Theme

AUTUNNO IN VAL D'ORCIA 2
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
Best Work at People Theme

GOLDILOCKS
EILEEN MURRAY - GB
Libero Bianconero/Free Monochrome
((Monocromatico Digitale))
1st Prize

DILUVIO EN CUBA
ANDREU NOGUERO CAZORLA - ES
2nd Prize

THE PROPHECY
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
3rd Prize

POZZI CANTANTI
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable Mention 1

NEW STAR 2
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Honorable Mention 2

DUO LYRA RING
MESWANI PRASHANT - GB
Honorable Mention 3

GLI OPPOSTI
ENRICO QUATTRINI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

UNDER THE PALM
SHAOFA SONG - CN
Honorable Mention 5

KING IN THE RAIN
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
Honorable Mention 6

PARIS - AV. KENNEDY - HOMMAGE A LUC BESSON
CLAUDIO ANDRONICO - IT
Honorable Mention 7

LUCA
CLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

RUGBY 5
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

HANDS EYES
ANDREAS L ANDREOU - CY
Honorable Mention 10

EARLY MORNING TO WORK BW
DAVID SOMALI-CHOW - ID
Honorable Mention 11

FREDAU IN THE STAIRWELL
JOE DOYLE - IE
Honorable Mention 12

THE SPEED
PUSHPENDU PAUL - IN
Special Prize Archtecture

LONELY BIKER
VAN BALKEN MARCEL - NL
Special Prize Animals

BRUEDER
JOSEF PALFRADER - AT
Special Prize Travel

THAM LUOI SOM
NHAN LE HOANG - VN
Special Prize Journalism

POSIZIONI PRIVILEGIATE
GIANNI BORADORI - IT
Special Prize Environment

TRIBAL CHILD
CHENGRUI LIU - CN
Special Prize Creativity

LES CONSEILS
MARCEL BEAURAIND - BE
Jury Special Prize 1

STUDENT TEACHER
DUTTA DR.AMIT BIJON - IN
Jury Special Prize 2

HORSE RACING
FUMIN QU - CN
Jury Special Prize 3

RAGAZZE DI CAMPAGNA
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Libero Colore/Free Color
((Colore Digitale))
1st Prize

MAHARANI
SHIRISH JHAVERI - IO
2nd Prize

WILD NIGHTFALL
RAUL VILLALBA - AR
3rd Prize

EDEN
EILEEN MURRAY - GB
Honorable Mention 1

RUGACIUNE
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

AMBITI 3
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Honorable Mention 3

JOKER T NYC
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

GIOCHI D'ACQUA 2
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

THE LOOK
DR.SANJIB BASAK - IN
Honorable Mention 6

TRAIN 6
ABBAS ALKHAMIS - SA
Honorable Mention 7

TACKLE 01
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

LE DONNE NEL PALLONE
BIANCO VINCENZO - IT
Honorable Mention 9

PASTORAL OF THE FIELD
YANHU CAO - CN
Honorable Mention 10

GRAND PRIX N4
VALERIO PAGNI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

AARHUS UN PICCOLO MONDO ANTICO
GIUIANO ANDREA RAVASIO - IT
Honorable Mention 12

THE MAGICIAN
LISE HELBERG - IE
Special Prize Animals

IL FIDANZAMENTO
MARCO MERELLO - IT
Special Prize Environment

THE FISHERMAN LAUNCHES THE NET
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Special Prize Journalism

JUMPER
MARTINA MEOLI - IT
Special Prize Creativity

ECOLOGISTA
ANDREU NOGUERO CAZORLA - ES
Special Prize Travel

RETURN FROM FISHING
MINGCHONG CHEN - CN
Special Prize Archtecture

L'ARCO ROSSO
GIOVANNI NUTI - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

HER CHANCHE 2
ANTONIO PERSANO - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

MY FAMILY
SUNDER CHANDAN - IN
Jury Special Prize 3

SPARKLING WATER
STEFANO CACCIA - IT
Paesaggio/Landscape
((Colore/Monocromatico Digitale))
1st Prize

SAND LAKE
YING HAN - CN
2nd Prize

ABENDROT
JOSEF PALFRADER - AT
3rd Prize

UN SOIR A VALENSOLE
JACQUES HERITIER - FR
Honorable Mention 1

COLORI DI PROVENZA
DINO ODOARDO GIBERTONI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

TOSCANA1
FRANCESCO TARANTINI - IT
Honorable Mention 3

ALBA DORATA 1
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Honorable Mention 4

BALCERE
VAN CALSTEREN LOUIS - BE
Honorable Mention 5

THE NECKLACE
IBRAHIM MOHAMMED - IN
Honorable Mention 6

TUSCAN GOLDEN SUNRISE 20
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
Honorable Mention 7

THE FOG 2
ZANOTTI MASSIMO - IT
Honorable Mention 8

BEAUTIFUL BENGAL
JOYDEEP SENGUPTA - IN
Honorable Mention 9

SNEAFELSNESS
RAIMUND PARIS - DE
Honorable Mention 10

CAMELS IN THE DESERT
JIANGCHUAN TONG - CN
Honorable Mention 11

HERDING IN BAGAN
SUE OCONNELL - GB
Honorable Mention 12

SAN FRANCISCO DESDE ARRIBA
CARLOS ROZENSZTROCH - AR
Special Prize Winter Landscape

LE CHEMIN
JACQUES VANNEUVILLE - FR
Special Prize Sky Landscape

THREE PEAKS #2
MICHELE CIMINI - IT
Special Prize Natural Landscape

LIBIAN DESERT N, 6
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
Special Prize Urban Landscape

NEWYORK
JACKY CHAMPENOIS - FR
Special Prize Mountain Landscape

LAS DOS CASCADAS
LUIS ALBERTO FRANKE - AR
Special Prize Water Landscape

TIMELY SNOW IN FISHING VILLAGE
JUNFENG LIU - CN
Jury Special Prize 1

DESERT LINES
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Jury Special Prize 2

VAL D'ORCIA NR 7
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Jury Special Prize 3

MORNING OF OPEN FIELD
JIANPING LI - CN
Persone/People
((Colore/Monocromatico Digitale) )
1st Prize

THE GUARDIAN OF THE HEAVEN'S DOOR
SILVANA RETTER - DE
2nd Prize

BUTTER TEA PARTY
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
3rd Prize

LA SCUOLA
LELLO FARGIONE - IT
Honorable Mention 1

RAGAZZA IN RED
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

CHANGING OF THE GUARD
CARLO DIANA - BE
Honorable Mention 3

JANMASHTAMI AT RATNAL
PRASHANT VAIDYA - IN
Honorable Mention 4

THE FISHERMEN IN WORK
DEBASIS SEN - IN
Honorable Mention 5

PAPA ET MOI
JACKY CHAMPENOIS - FR
Honorable Mention 6

LAST SUMMER
KER-LIN LIOU - TW
Honorable Mention 7

SGUARDO DASSANECH
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

PLAY TIME
SOMNATH PAL - IN
Honorable Mention 9

MELENA
LEE SUTTON - GB
Honorable Mention 10

FILLETTE AU CHAPEAU
DE WILDE EDDY - BE
Honorable Mention 11

DEDICATO A VAN GOGH
PIERO CORSETTI - IT
Honorable Mention 12

HOLD ME
PRADIPTA CHAKRABORTY - IN
Special Prize Portrait

KHAM MAN
ZHENG GONG - CN
Special Prize Sport

BLOODY SHOT
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Special Prize Work

INCONTRO
GIUSEPPE CALEFFI - IT
Special Prize Nude

KATRIN
RAIMUND PARIS - DE
Special Prize Children

CLAY PLAYERS
BASAK ABHISHEK - IN
Special Prize Reportage

MATERNAL LOVE
GUANLAI OUYANG - CN
Jury Special Prize 1

BAMBINI INDIANI
LUCIANO CARDONATI - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

SHINING HAIR2
URS ALBRECHT - CH
Jury Special Prize 3

TRAIN CHILDREN
PPALIS MICHALAKIS - CY
Zaffiri Gran Prix
Best Author of the Contest

IMMAGINI AMMESSE - ADMITTED WORKSPEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Best Work Absolute Work of the Contest

THE GIPSY CLAN
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Best Work at Free Theme Monochrome

LIFE AT SEA SHORE
KATHA PAUL - IN
Best Work at Free Theme Color

DIVE FOR THE WIN 2
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Best Work at Landscape Theme

SAN FRANCISCO DESDE ARRIBA
CARLOS ROZENSZTROCH - AR
Best Work at People Theme

RUNNING OF THE BULLS 51
CHAN H W - HK
Libero Bianconero/Free Monochrome
((Monocromatico Digitale))
1st Prize

STRADE BIANCHE
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
2nd Prize

FIRE TO 24MM
WILLIAM BUONO - IT
3rd Prize

GIO HOC
NHAN LE HOANG - VN
Honorable Mention 1

PREGHIERA ISLAMICA 3
GIUSEPPE FAUSTO - IT
Honorable Mention 2

BREXIT .....!!
SILVANO RUFFINI - IT
Honorable Mention 3

ETHIOPIA 674
GUSTAVO SCHNEIDER - AR
Honorable Mention 4

PAINTER MONG CLOTH
FRANCO MAZZA - IT
Honorable Mention 5

PLAY TIME
POULOMI SAHA - IN
Honorable Mention 6

FACE OF BRITAIN 6472
TREVOR WOODS - GB
Honorable Mention 7

SQUARE COLOSEUM
TONINO MESSANA - IT
Honorable Mention 8

POZZI CANTANTI
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable Mention 9

DISTRACTED BOY
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

ITA-FRA
ROBERTO BATINI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

HEADING HOME2 MONO
LINDA KY WEI - AU
Honorable Mention 12

ART1
URS ALBRECHT - CH
Special Prize Archtecture

LONELY BIKER
VAN BALKEN MARCEL - NL
Special Prize Environment

BOAT AND NET
CHUN YIP CHAU - HK
Special Prize Journalism

THREE IN A LINE
LEE SUTTON - GB
Special Prize Travel

DILUVIO EN CUBA
ANDREU NOGUERO CAZORLA - ES
Special Prize Creativity

TRE BN
STEFANO STEFANONI - IT
Special Prize Animals

PROTECT WITH BODY BW
CHAN H W - HK
Jury Special Prize 1

BEFORE THE WINDOW
WEI YE - CN
Jury Special Prize 2

CIAO LUCIANO 4
DOMENICO LORENZONI - IT
Jury Special Prize 3

RICORDI DI GIOVENTù
FAUSTO MEINI - IT
Libero Colore/Free Color
((Colore Digitale))
1st Prize

THE FISHERMAN LAUNCHES THE NET
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
2nd Prize

ATTACK
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
3rd Prize

ADAM BURGESS
MALCOLM COOK - GB
Honorable Mention 1

OFF THE TRACK TOGETHER
DAVID KEEL - GB
Honorable Mention 2

THE PLAY
SHIBASISH SAHA - IN
Honorable Mention 3

HOC KINH 6
NHAN LE HOANG - VN
Honorable Mention 4

SALTO VINCENTE
MASSIMO NARDI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

SPIDER WEB
KATHA PAUL - IN
Honorable Mention 6

ST GEORGE'S DAY ADORATION
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 7

IRINKA AND LISA
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention 8

THE CHILDREN'S SERENITY
FRANCO MAZZA - IT
Honorable Mention 9

CARNEVALE 43
SIMONE BODDI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

GHOST CHURCH
RAIMUND PARIS - DE
Honorable Mention 11

SHWE YAN PYAY MONASTERY 1
DANIELE ZAFFONATO - IT
Honorable Mention 12

SYNCED
RAHUL SAHA - IN
Special Prize Environment

DANCING WITH THE SUN
LINDA KY WEI - AU
Special Prize Travel

VARIOUS POSTURES OF ZAZEN
YING HAN - CN
Special Prize Archtecture

OTTO FINESTRE
GIOVANNI NUTI - IT
Special Prize Journalism

WATER
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
Special Prize Animals

OUT FROM WATER
PETER RACZ - HU
Special Prize Creativity

THE ROLLER
LUIS LEANDRO SERRANO - ES
Jury Special Prize 1

RED AND CIRCLE
CHIANG KA CHON - MO
Jury Special Prize 2

BUDDHAHOOD
FUMIN QU - CN
Jury Special Prize 3

RESERVOIR
VAN CALSTEREN LOUIS - BE
Paesaggio/Landscape
((Colore/Monocromatico Digitale))
1st Prize

COLORFUL ISLAND
XIAOLAN LIU - CN
2nd Prize

ZABRISKIE POINT
FABIO STERZA - IT
3rd Prize

IL CAPPELLO
UMBERTO D'ERAMO - IT
Honorable Mention 1

HORSE SHOE BEND
PETER LEYENDECKER - DE
Honorable Mention 2

FIOR DI LOTO
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 3

VAL D'ORCIA NR 7
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

MARCHE 2
FRANCESCO PELLE - IT
Honorable Mention 5

TOSCANA ATTIMI DI LUCE 26
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Honorable Mention 6

UTTAKLEIV
PETER RACZ - HU
Honorable Mention 7

IL FARO
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

TREE OF LIFE
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention 9

LAPLAND
MARZIO VIZZONI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

MERAVIGLIA
PIERO CORSETTI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

ALBA DORATA 1
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Honorable Mention 12

THE PEAK
LINDA KY WEI - AU
Special Prize Natural Landscape

LAS DOS CASCADAS
LUIS ALBERTO FRANKE - AR
Special Prize Winter Landscape

SNEAFELSNESS
RAIMUND PARIS - DE
Special Prize Mountain Landscape

ABENDROT
JOSEF PALFRADER - AT
Special Prize Water Landscape

EMERGENCE
DANIEL WONG - NZ
Special Prize Sky Landscape

HERBICIDES
CARLO CORSINI - IT
Special Prize Urban Landscape

SHANGHAI
CLAUDIO PETTAZZI - IT
Jury Special Prize 1

COLORI DI PROVENZA
DINO ODOARDO GIBERTONI - IT
Jury Special Prize 2

MELLOW FIELD
LIMING YANG - CN
Jury Special Prize 3

CONVERSATION
IBRAHIM MOHAMMED - IN
Persone/People
((Colore/Monocromatico Digitale) )
1st Prize

SONG OF THE BARGE HAULERS 1
XUEJUN XIA - CN
2nd Prize

INDIAN WOMAN
LUIS MARIA BARRIO - ES
3rd Prize

MURSI
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

PICCOLA ETIOPE
PIERO CORSETTI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

KARO VILLAGE 12
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable Mention 3

LEFT BLOW
CHIANG KA CHON - MO
Honorable Mention 4

IL VECCHIO E LA COCA COLA 1
EROS CECCHERINI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

HOLY ELDER
YING HAN - CN
Honorable Mention 6

LIFE IN BALKAN
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention 7

LAST SUMMER
KER-LIN LIOU - TW
Honorable Mention 8

SGUARDO DASSANECH
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

NICOLA
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
Honorable Mention 10

SUDANESE BEAUTY
TAGLIANI ROBERTO - IT
Honorable Mention 11

EVENING VIBES
SOUTAM BANERJEE - IN
Honorable Mention 12

BE ATTRACTED
ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA - MO
Special Prize Children

IS ANYONE THERE
MALCOLM COOK - GB
Special Prize Nude

KATRIN
RAIMUND PARIS - DE
Special Prize Sport

STOP
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Special Prize Portrait

WORRY
LIQUAN SHENG - CN
Special Prize Work

TRIO
RAHUL SAHA - IN
Special Prize Reportage

SMILING FACES
SHENGHUA YANG - CN
Jury Special Prize 1

EL PAN NUESTRO DE CADA DIA
LUIS ALBERTO FRANKE - AR
Jury Special Prize 2

THE CURIOUS LOOKS
KATHA PAUL - IN
Jury Special Prize 3

ULTIMA CASTA
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT


Photo Contest powered by HPCM (HIHO Photo Contest Manager) by HIHO SRL .
Contact us for info: hpcm@hiho.it

Italian Law obliges all websites to inform users that this website utilizes cookies and third-party cookies to optimize navigation of connected users.
Questo sito utilizza i cookies, tecnici e di terze parti per ottimizzare l'esperienza di navigazione degli utenti connessi.

I ACCEPT (ACCETTO) - DETAILS (DETTAGLI)