SISTEMA CONCORSI HIHO SRL Invio Foto

6° Circuito 8 Marzo Fotografia - 2018
6° Trofeo Cassero di Montevarchi
Best Author

COFFEE TIME
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Miglior Autore Italiano

COFFEE TIME
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Tema Libero Bianco Nero
(Immagini Proiettate B/N)
Gold Medal FIAP

TURKEY GIRL 8
WENDE SHEN - CN
Gold Medal

WALKING TO THE FUTURE CITY
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Silver Medal FIAP

VITE SOFFERTE 2
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Silver Medal

EYES
SOKOLOVA ALLA - FR
Bronze Medal FIAP

BELLA DONNA
LUC STALMANS - BE
Bronze Medal

LITTLE NENETS NEDKO 8
SERGEY ANISIMOV - RU
Special Award Portrait

MOTHER AND SON
DANY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Special Award Journalism

BARBER WITH THE SICKLE
YING HAN - CN
Special Award Sport

LEFT BLOW
KA CHON CHIANG - MO
Special Award Kids

TRISTESSE-2
GIOV BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Special Award Animals

ECSTACY
SOUNAK BANERJEE - IN
Special Award Architecture

RUNNER
MARCEL VAN BALKEN - NL
Special Award Environment

BATH TIME
HELEN HANAFIN - IE
Special Award Landscape

FLYING IN THE FOG
DICK DOYLE - IE
Honorable Mention FIAP

STELLA
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

BODY AND STRIPES III B&W
MARTIN ZURMüHLE - CH
Honorable Mention FIAP

IN WINDOW LIGHT
IAN LEDGARD - GB
Honorable Mention FIAP

WORKERS
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention GPU

PRIMAVERA TRA I CAPELLI 1
ALESSANDRO FRUZZETTI - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

LONG WAY
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Honorable Mention GPU

REBIRTH OF LIFE
ANATOLIY VOLOKH - UA
Honorable Mention GPU

TIMIDEZZA 02
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

SHAPE
OVI D. POP - RO
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

LUCA
CLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

BACKHAND 01
GIUSEPPE BERININI - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

IN MOURNING
JANE CLANCY - AU
Tema Libero Colore
(Immagini proiettate Colore)
Gold Medal FIAP

IM FEELING YOUR TOUCH
RICOS ANDREAS GREGORIOU - CY
Gold Medal

FLYING FISHING NETS
DANY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Silver Medal FIAP

JUDY
OVI D. POP - RO
Silver Medal

FROM KIEV SEIRES HETEROCHROMIA
MALOSPIRITI GIACINTO - IT
Bronze Medal FIAP

AUTRE MONDE
JEAN-MARIE MARECHAL - BE
Bronze Medal

WEDDINGMARCH
MARCEL VAN BALKEN - NL
Special Award Portrait

ANNA
AURELIO BORELLA - IT
Special Award Journalism

JUMPER
MARTINA MEOLI - IT
Special Award Sport

TACKLE 01
GIUSEPPE BERININI - IT
Special Award Kids

OLTRE IL PORTONE
LUCIANO VIVOLI - IT
Special Award Animals

HUNTING IN THE RAIN
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
Special Award Architecture

JUST ONE STOP
ANGIOLO MANETTI - IT
Special Award Environment

FERMENTING SOY SAUCE
CHIN LEONG TEO - SG
Special Award Landscape

KIRKJUFELLSFOSS
FRANCESCO ALBERGHINA - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

A WALK INSIDE THE CASTLE
ELEFTHERIA KONSOLAKI - GR
Honorable Mention FIAP

EMPTY SPACES
VICENTE MORAGACOSTOSO - ES
Honorable Mention FIAP

HOPEFULL WAITING
LUC STALMANS - BE
Honorable Mention FIAP

LOVE BRIDGE
TONGTONG HOU - CN
Honorable Mention GPU

ELEFANTENKUH MIT JUNGTIER
JOSEF PALFRADER - AT
Honorable Mention GPU

CAMEL RACE 2
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

DREAM
HURDENIZ KENAN - CY
Honorable Mention GPU

IRINKA AND LISA
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

LIGHT SHIFTS THE SHADOW
EIFERT JANOS - HU
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

SPIRITUAL LIGHT
CHARLES O NEILL - IE
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

JOY OF HARVEST YEAR
LIHE ZHOU - CN
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

CITY LIBRARY STUTTGART
MD TANVEER HASSAN ROHAN - BD
La donna nella società
(Tema Obbligato)
Gold Medal FIAP

COFFEE TIME
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Gold Medal

PIENI POTERI
MICHELE FINI - IT
Silver Medal FIAP

LA FAMIGLIA DI SIMONE
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Silver Medal

SMOKING IN THE BATHROOM
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Bronze Medal FIAP

DASSANECH WOMEN
FRANCESCO ALBERGHINA - IT
Bronze Medal

IL CAPOTRENO
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Special Award Portrait

FASCINO IN DIVISA
BARTOLOMEO LA GIOIA - IT
Special Award Journalism

CENTRE DE SANTE
GIOV BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Special Award Sport

VIOLETA
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Special Award Kids

OVERTAKE
FENGLI YU - CN
Special Award Animals

THE PRINCESS AND THE CAMELS
JOAO TABORDA - PT
Special Award Architecture

WOMAN IN THE MIRROR
QI AN - CN
Special Award Environment

MORNING GREETING
ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA - MO
Special Award Landscape

TSAATAN PEOPLE 7
SANDRA ZAGOLIN - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

OMAGGIO A DEGAS 3
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

IL SAPERE
ELIA FRANCESCO DE - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

DONNA CHE CUCINA
EROS CECCHERINI - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

YI ETHNIC MOTHER AND SON
ZHONGHUA SHA - CN
Honorable Mention GPU

EXAMINE TEA
TIANGONG XIA - CN
Honorable Mention GPU

PIXY
LUCIANA PETTI - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

MORNING TRAM
LEONID GOLDIN - IL
Honorable Mention GPU

WAITING
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

UNDER A HEAVY BURDEN
IRENE PEROVICH - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

HOC CHU
NHAN LE HOANG - VN
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

THE MOMENT
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

LAVORI STRADALI
SILVANO MONCHI - IT
6° Trofeo fotografi Vestri
Best Author

LADY SHOPPING
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Miglior Autore Italiano

THE PERFECT MOVEMENTS
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
Tema Libero Bianco Nero
(Immagini Proiettate B/N)
Gold Medal FIAP

MOTHER AND SON
DANY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Gold Medal

BRESCIA UNDERGROUND
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Silver Medal FIAP

AT PEACE
ELIZABETH KODELA - AU
Silver Medal

A DIP INTO THE WATER TANK
MARCO MISURI - IT
Bronze Medal FIAP

BELLA DONNA
LUC STALMANS - BE
Bronze Medal

BALLET IN THE HAIR
WEIJIAN OU - CN
Special Award Portrait

DANIELE
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
Special Award Journalism

STIGMI
KIKAKIS NIKOS - GR
Special Award Sport

THE FALL
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Special Award Kids

CONDUCTOR
MINQIANG LU - CN
Special Award Animals

BATH TIME
HELEN HANAFIN - IE
Special Award Architecture

LONG WAY
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Special Award Environment

CHINA 2017 022
DANIELE ZAFFONATO - IT
Special Award Landscape

THE LAND OF SILENCE
PAOLO ALBERTINI - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

THE ROOSTER
SANDRA ZAGOLIN - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

INTENCE LOOK OF A ZANZIBAR GIRL
IRENE PEROVICH - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

ADDING WATER
YING HAN - CN
Honorable Mention FIAP

PIT
EMINE SEZGIN - TR
Honorable Mention GPU

MORBIDI BAGLIORI
CARLO CORSINI - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

TRA I GRATTACIELI
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

LEFT BLOW
KA CHON CHIANG - MO
Honorable Mention GPU

LUXOR
ANTONIO SEMIGLIA - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

POP ART
OVI D. POP - RO
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

REGATA
ADOLFO RANISE - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

FOOTBALL IN FOG
DIPAK RAY - IN
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

GALLOPING 2
XIPING AN - CN
Tema Libero Colore
(Immagini proiettate Colore)
Gold Medal FIAP

IRINKA AND LISA
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Gold Medal

VEGETABALES MARKET
SIRIN AKTURK - TR
Silver Medal FIAP

WHERE TO GO
ELEK PAPP - HU
Silver Medal

LA YAYA
ANDREU NOGUERO - ES
Bronze Medal FIAP

FLYING FISHING NETS
DANY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Bronze Medal

PRESO
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Special Award Portrait

BLACK COUNTRY MUSEUM
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Special Award Journalism

LINE
OVI D. POP - RO
Special Award Sport

PREGHIERA
MASSIMO VANNOZZI - IT
Special Award Kids

HAPPY CHILDHOOD
ZHENG XU - CN
Special Award Animals

CAMEL RACE 2
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Special Award Architecture

INTERNI 2
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Special Award Environment

YELLOW SECRET LAND
YA KUANG - CL
Special Award Landscape

UN ALITO DI VENTO
ANDREA LENZI - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

KONAK SQUARE
PIERFRANCESCO BARONI - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

GREEN WINDOW
MARIO CIONI - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

AFRICAN BEAUTY I
CARMEN LEARDINI - LU
Honorable Mention FIAP

CRASH IN THE BEND
MARIE-LAURE STONE - GB
Honorable Mention GPU

WEDDINGMARCH
MARCEL VAN BALKEN - NL
Honorable Mention GPU

MORNING FISHING
WANG YANBIN - CN
Honorable Mention GPU

PESCADOR CHINO
LUIS MARIA BARRIO - ES
Honorable Mention GPU

LONGING
WANG YONGHE - CN
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

BALLA BALLA BALLERINA
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

ACROBATICS
SAYAN SARKAR - IN
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

CLASSICO SENESE
SALERNO BIAGIO - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

DUO 7
GERHARD BOEHM - DE
La donna nella società
(Tema Obbligato)
Gold Medal FIAP

LA FAMIGLIA DI SIMONE
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Gold Medal

OVERTAKE
FENGLI YU - CN
Silver Medal FIAP

CLOSING TIME
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Silver Medal

THE MOMENT
YUEJIAN HU - CN
Bronze Medal FIAP

COSIENDO REDES DE PESCA 2
LUIS MARIA BARRIO - ES
Bronze Medal

VANESSA LOW IN FLIGHT
DAVID KEEL - GB
Special Award Portrait

PADAUNG GRANDMOTHER, MYANMAR
MARIE-LAURE STONE - GB
Special Award Journalism

TIBETAN ELDER
MINGCHONG CHEN - CN
Special Award Sport

DONNE NEL PALLONE
VINCENZO BIANCO - IT
Special Award Kids

MOTHER AND SON 2
SHAO ZHANXIANG - CN
Special Award Animals

JOY
ZHENG XU - CN
Special Award Architecture

WOMAN IN THE MIRROR
QI AN - CN
Special Award Environment

LAVORI STRADALI
SILVANO MONCHI - IT
Special Award Landscape

TSAATAN PEOPLE 7
SANDRA ZAGOLIN - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

WAITING
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

COFFEE TIME
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

MOVING BRICKS WOMAN 2
MING LI - CN
Honorable Mention FIAP

PIXY
LUCIANA PETTI - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

TURKISH PEOPLE 8972
VENIERO RUBBOLI - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

LIFE
YUSHAN LI - CN
Honorable Mention GPU

GARLICS AND ONIONS
PIERFRANCESCO BARONI - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

CONTRASTI
MAURIZIO PAGNOTTELLI - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

PEEP
HUIYING ZHANG - CN
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

VITTORIA
FANCELLI CESARE - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

CENTRE DE SANTE
GIOV BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

GOOD MORNING
MARIO CIONI - IT
6° Trofeo Francesco Mochi
Best Author

PESCATRICI DI PERLE 1
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Miglior Autore Italiano

BONNIE E CLYDE
CARLO CALLONI - IT
Tema Libero Bianco Nero
(Immagini Proiettate B/N)
Gold Medal FIAP

TIMIDEZZA 02
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Gold Medal

DREAMLIKE HOMELAND
SHENGHUA YANG - CN
Silver Medal FIAP

DANCING
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Silver Medal

SHIP OF THE DESERT
LIMING YANG - CN
Bronze Medal FIAP

THE LAND OF SILENCE
PAOLO ALBERTINI - IT
Bronze Medal

URGE HORSES WITH WHIPS
XIN YAN - CN
Special Award Portrait

BELLA DONNA
LUC STALMANS - BE
Special Award Journalism

WINNING AND LOSING
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Special Award Sport

LEFT BLOW
KA CHON CHIANG - MO
Special Award Kids

LITTLE NENETS NEDKO 8
SERGEY ANISIMOV - RU
Special Award Animals

FRUE UEBT SICH
JOSEF PALFRADER - AT
Special Award Architecture

RUNNER
MARCEL VAN BALKEN - NL
Special Award Environment

SONG OF BOAT TRACKERS
XIA XUEJUN - CN
Special Award Landscape

LONESOME BOAT IN AUTUMN RIVER
TIANGONG XIA - CN
Honorable Mention FIAP

DANCE
YING GUO - CN
Honorable Mention FIAP

ASIA
LUCIANO CARDONATI - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

HELP ME BW
AHMED ALIBRAHIM - SA
Honorable Mention FIAP

SHAPE
OVI D. POP - RO
Honorable Mention GPU

A MALE LION PORTRAIT
NING LV - CN
Honorable Mention GPU

PENSIERI
CARLO CORSINI - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

TAKE ME HOME BW
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Honorable Mention GPU

AT PEACE
ELIZABETH KODELA - AU
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

SPETTACOLO O SPETTATORE?
PAOLO DI MENNA - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

REBIRTH OF LIFE
ANATOLIY VOLOKH - UA
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

ON THE HEIGHT - NEW STORY
TOMASZ OKONIEWSKI - PL
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

FLAMINIA
ALESSANDRO FRUZZETTI - IT
Tema Libero Colore
(Immagini proiettate Colore)
Gold Medal FIAP

CAMILLA 001
ALESSANDRO ZAFFONATO - IT
Gold Medal

INTERNI 4
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Silver Medal FIAP

BALLA BALLA BALLERINA
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
Silver Medal

FOUR JACKALS
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
Bronze Medal FIAP

APHRODITE MELAINA
LUC STALMANS - BE
Bronze Medal

JUMPER
MARTINA MEOLI - IT
Special Award Portrait

MICHELA
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
Special Award Journalism

TACKLE 01
GIUSEPPE BERININI - IT
Special Award Sport

ATTACK
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Special Award Kids

BRAS COPPER
DANY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Special Award Animals

LAAGVLIEGENDE UIL
DANIEL LYBAERT - BE
Special Award Architecture

BLUE APARTMENT
MARCEL VAN BALKEN - NL
Special Award Environment

BUDDHISM RESIDENCE
ZHENG GONG - CN
Special Award Landscape

KIRKJUFELLSFOSS
FRANCESCO ALBERGHINA - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

DUO 7
GERHARD BOEHM - DE
Honorable Mention FIAP

IN VOLO
VINCENZO BIANCO - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

SLEDDOG 2
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

VENICE AT NIGHT 2
ROBERTO CELLA - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

NIGHT TOUR IN TUOJIANG RIVER
SHENGHUA YANG - CN
Honorable Mention GPU

SUBIENDO
LUIS MARIA BARRIO - ES
Honorable Mention GPU

WHITE HORSE AND TRAINER
LYNDALL JUNE LAZAR - AU
Honorable Mention GPU

HAPPY CHILDHOOD
ZHENG XU - CN
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

VARIOUS POSTURES OF ZAZEN
YING HAN - CN
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

TRIATHLON-B4
PAOLO STUPPAZZONI - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

BOTTLING OUT
PETER CLARK - GB
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

NATURES BEAUTY
TONY MURRAY - IE
La donna nella società
(Tema Obbligato)
Gold Medal FIAP

PESCATRICI DI PERLE 1
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Gold Medal

GLORIA 2
SARTORI FABIO - IT
Silver Medal FIAP

LAVORI STRADALI
SILVANO MONCHI - IT
Silver Medal

CARICA!
MAURO AGNESONI - IT
Bronze Medal FIAP

CI PROVO SEMPRE
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Bronze Medal

NIGHT DUTY
LEONID GOLDIN - IL
Special Award Portrait

CHI SORRIDE è PADRONE DEL MONDO
PAOLO DI MENNA - IT
Special Award Journalism

FACE TO FACE
TEVFIK ILERI - CY
Special Award Sport

THIS IS VOCTORY
SOKOLOVA ALLA - FR
Special Award Kids

DEDICATION OF LOVE
BOQIAN CUI - CN
Special Award Animals

PASTORETA
ANDREU NOGUERO - ES
Special Award Architecture

UNA DOMENICA COSI'
GIUSEPPE CALEFFI - IT
Special Award Environment

NEW AFRICAN WORKER
LI JIANG - CN
Special Award Landscape

TIME OUT
VALENTINA GALVAGNO - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

WAITING
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

CENTRE DE SANTE
GIOV BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

DANCING SKIRT
MIN ZHOU - CN
Honorable Mention FIAP

ALBA GELIDA
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

TENEREZZA
MEDARDO ALBERGHINI - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

OUR DAILY FISH
CEZAR GABRIEL POPESCU - RO
Honorable Mention GPU

COSIENDO REDES DE PESCA 2
LUIS MARIA BARRIO - ES
Honorable Mention GPU

JOY 3
ZOLTAN LOKOS - HU
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

LA MEGLIO SOCIETà
NICOLAS GIORDANO - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

CLASS IN SESSION
ARUN MOHANRAJ - GB
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

VITTORIA
FANCELLI CESARE - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

VOLTI DI UNO SCIOPERO 6
MARCO ZURLA - IT
9° Trofeo città di Montevarchi
Best Author

AFRICAN GIRL 1
WENDE SHEN - CN
Miglior Autore Italiano

SWIMMING 210
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Tema Libero Bianco Nero
(Immagini Proiettate B/N)
Gold Medal FIAP

FLAMINIA
ALESSANDRO FRUZZETTI - IT
Gold Medal

LEFT BLOW
KA CHON CHIANG - MO
Silver Medal FIAP

DANCE
YING GUO - CN
Silver Medal

FIX MAN
SIRIN AKTURK - TR
Bronze Medal FIAP

BORN OF NEW LIFE
GUO XIAOLONG - CN
Bronze Medal

DIALOG
SOKOLOVA ALLA - FR
Special Award Portrait

BELLA DONNA
LUC STALMANS - BE
Special Award Journalism

THE ROOSTER
SANDRA ZAGOLIN - IT
Special Award Sport

BASKET
VALENTINO COSSETTINI - IT
Special Award Kids

TIMIDEZZA 02
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Special Award Animals

FROM WATER 2
SERGEY ANISIMOV - RU
Special Award Architecture

RUNNER
MARCEL VAN BALKEN - NL
Special Award Environment

HOMEWARD JOURNEY
NING LV - CN
Special Award Landscape

BALLET IN THE HAIR
WEIJIAN OU - CN
Honorable Mention FIAP

DANCE OF THE SOUL
ANATOLIY VOLOKH - UA
Honorable Mention FIAP

BODY AND STRIPES III B&W
MARTIN ZURMüHLE - CH
Honorable Mention FIAP

DREAMLIKE HOMELAND
SHENGHUA YANG - CN
Honorable Mention FIAP

ROGER
MICHELLE STRUDWICK - AU
Honorable Mention GPU

BATH TIME
HELEN HANAFIN - IE
Honorable Mention GPU

HAPPY TIME
YING HAN - CN
Honorable Mention GPU

SONG OF BOAT TRACKERS
XIA XUEJUN - CN
Honorable Mention GPU

TAKE ME HOME BW
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

GIOCHIAMO PAPA'?!?!?
SALVATOTE FABOZZI - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

INTEREXCHANGE
DEBABRATA HORE - IN
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

AVIATOR
MARIE-LAURE STONE - GB
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

AT PEACE
ELIZABETH KODELA - AU
Tema Libero Colore
(Immagini proiettate Colore)
Gold Medal FIAP

HOLIDAY
MINQIANG LU - CN
Gold Medal

INDIAN GIRLS 16
WENDE SHEN - CN
Silver Medal FIAP

ORIENTAL CARNIVAL
QINGHUA SHUI - CN
Silver Medal

LIGHT SHIFTS THE SHADOW
EIFERT JANOS - HU
Bronze Medal FIAP

NIGHT TOUR IN TUOJIANG RIVER
SHENGHUA YANG - CN
Bronze Medal

SUNNING GAMBIERED GAUZE
SHIHUI LIU - CN
Special Award Portrait

NATURES BEAUTY
TONY MURRAY - IE
Special Award Journalism

PRAYERS ON THE TRAIN
MING LI - CN
Special Award Sport

CANOA 51
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Special Award Kids

BRAS COPPER
DANY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Special Award Animals

PRESO
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Special Award Architecture

BLUE APARTMENT
MARCEL VAN BALKEN - NL
Special Award Environment

CROSSING BORAL RIVER
MD TANVEER HASSAN ROHAN - BD
Special Award Landscape

ELVES IN THE SOUTH POLE
YINGPING LIU - CN
Honorable Mention FIAP

GEOMETRIES
MARIO CIONI - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

THE WAY FORWARD
WANG JIAN - CN
Honorable Mention FIAP

BALLA BALLA BALLERINA
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

LUCY
PAOLO LOLI - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

LASSOING HORSES
MIN ZHOU - CN
Honorable Mention GPU

FLOWING NET
XINHUA JIANG - CN
Honorable Mention GPU

PURSE NET
PING XU - CN
Honorable Mention GPU

THE MIRROR
PELAGIA VRENTZOU - GR
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

APHRODITE MELAINA
LUC STALMANS - BE
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

CHASING DREAM
SHANLING WU - CN
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

FOUR JACKALS
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

RED AND CIRCLE
KA CHON CHIANG - MO
La donna nella società
(Tema Obbligato)
Gold Medal FIAP

FACE TO FACE
TEVFIK ILERI - CY
Gold Medal

CRUISE OF THE KUMARI
XINHUA JIANG - CN
Silver Medal FIAP

ABBRACCIO
STEFANO STEFANONI - IT
Silver Medal

RETURN FROM GETTING WATER
TONGTONG HOU - CN
Bronze Medal FIAP

VITTORIA
FANCELLI CESARE - IT
Bronze Medal

BAMBOLE
DANIELA PASQUETTI - IT
Special Award Portrait

LATIN GIRL 13
WENDE SHEN - CN
Special Award Journalism

LA MEGLIO SOCIETà
NICOLAS GIORDANO - IT
Special Award Sport

VANESSA LOW IN FLIGHT
DAVID KEEL - GB
Special Award Kids

MAKE ME BEAUTIFUL
MICHAEL IOANNOU - AU
Special Award Animals

THE PRINCESS AND THE CAMELS
JOAO TABORDA - PT
Special Award Architecture

COLOR BEAUTY
GUANGJIAN LI - CN
Special Award Environment

LAVORI STRADALI
SILVANO MONCHI - IT
Special Award Landscape

SNOW RHYME OF ANCIENT CITY
SHENGHUA YANG - CN
Honorable Mention FIAP

BIANCO E NERO
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

VIOLETA
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention FIAP

RELAX IN IRAN
LUCIANO CARDONATI - IT
Honorable Mention FIAP

SOFA KICKING
LUC STALMANS - BE
Honorable Mention GPU

MEMORY
KUI ZHANG - CN
Honorable Mention GPU

WAITING
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

MARAMURES 30
EUGENIO FIENI - IT
Honorable Mention GPU

PIETY
SHIHUI LIU - CN
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

VILETTE HUCK
JEAN-PIERRE SIMON - FR
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

COSIENDO REDES DE PESCA 2
LUIS MARIA BARRIO - ES
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

FASCINO IN DIVISA
BARTOLOMEO LA GIOIA - IT
Honorable Mention A.F.F. Mochi

EARTHQUAKE DISASTER
DANY YEN SIN WONG - MY


Il concorso è stato realizzato utilizzando il software HPCM (Hiho Photo Contest Manager) by HIHO SRL
Per informazioni hpcm@hiho.it

Questo sito utilizza i cookies, tecnici e di terze parti per ottimizzare l'esperienza di navigazione degli utenti connessi.

ACCETTO - DETTAGLI