Invio Foto

Natural World 2017 - International Photo Contest
Natural World 2017 - International Photo Contest
The Best Photo of the Circuit at Free Theme

TRIBAL CHILD 7
YILAN SONG - CN
The Best Photo of the Circuit at Nature Theme

FUGA DAGLI INFERI
FABRIZIO ZANZI - IT
The Best Photo of the Circuit at Environment Theme

HUI'AN WOMEN 6
XIAOGUANG CAO - CN
Best Absolute Author of the Circuit

ATTACCO 1
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Best Author of the Circuit of Free Theme - C&M

TIMIDE CONVERSAZIONI
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Best Author of the Circuit of Nature Theme

DOUBLE CATCH
BJORN PLOVIE - BE
Best Author of the Circuit of Environment Theme

WATER TRADE1
PEIYU YIN - CN
Photo club with the biggest number of participants authors
3C-CINEFOTO CLUB CASCINA S.BARSOTTI - BFI - CAFIAP - CASCINA (PI - IT
Photo club with the biggest number of admitted authors
3C-CINEFOTO CLUB CASCINA S.BARSOTTI - BFI - CAFIAP - CASCINA (PI - IT
Photo club with the biggest number of admitted photos
3C-CINEFOTO CLUB CASCINA S.BARSOTTI - BFI - CAFIAP - CASCINA (PI - IT
Chinese Photo club with the biggest number of participating auth
SHANGTUF IMAGE & ART CLUB - CN
Chinese Photo club with the biggest number of admitted authors
SHANGTUF IMAGE & ART CLUB - CN
Chinese Photo club with the biggest number of admitted photos
SHANGTUF IMAGE & ART CLUB - CN
Gran Prix D’Autunno
The Best Photo at Free Theme

VICISSITUDES OF LIFE3
GUIXIANG HUANG - CN
The Best Photo at Nature Theme

TENEBRE
FABRIZIO ZANZI - IT
The Best Phto at Environment Theme

NOTTE MAGICA
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Best Absolute Author of the Contest

TREE FROG AND FLOWERS
LIANG WU - CN
Best Author at Free Color Theme

ALOFT OF MARS-USA ARIZONA
ALEXEY SULOEV - RU
Best Author at Free Monochrome Theme

MONO PAPER DOLL 01
ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA - MO
Best Author at Nature Theme

THE WARTHOG
MARCO POGGIONI - IT
Best Author at Environment Theme

TAILOR'S SHOP
YILAN SONG - CN
LIBERO COLORE
(Colore Digitale)
1 Prize

ALOFT OF MARS-USA ARIZONA
ALEXEY SULOEV - RU
2 Prize

BRAS COPPER
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
3 Prize

RUGACIUNE
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
HM 1

LOFOTEN 6
SIMONE BODDI - IT
HM 2

CHAIN SMOKER
LINQUN YUAN - CN
HM 3

CONCENTRACION
SANDRA GARIP - DO
HM 4

TRIBAL CHILD 7
YILAN SONG - CN
HM 5

BEAUTIFUL AUTUMN1
ROLAND JENSEN - DK
HM 6

LA PRIMAVERA
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
HM 7

GRANDAD AND GRANSON
PIERFRANCESCO BARONI - IT
HM 8

TREE FROG AND FLOWERS
LIANG WU - CN
HM 9

GRAET GRAY OWL LANDING
TIN SANG CHAN - CA
HM 10

EXPECTANT EYES
SHIBO WANG - CN
HM 11

PAPUAN SOCCER 2
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
HM 12

IL CAPPELLO
GIUSEPPE CALEFFI - IT
Special Prize Journalism

CAMELS IN THE DESERT
WEIGUO HU - CN
Special Prize Sport

JUMPER
MARTINA MEOLI - IT
Special Prize Portrait

THE LOOK
DR.SANJIB BASAK - IN
Special Prize Architcture

LA CATTEDRALE
FABIO SARTORI - IT
Special Prize Children

KIDS CHASING THE GOOSE
ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA - MO
Special Prize Travel

CRAZY TRAIN
MINQIANG LU - CN
LIBERO BIANCONERO
(Monocromatico Digitale)
1 Prize

DRUMMER LILOU NO1
ROGER JOURDAIN - FR
2 Prize

DONA RAMONA
SANDRA GARIP - DO
3 Prize

MARAMURESAN TALE
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
HM 1

PRIMAVERA TRA I CAPELLI 1
ALESSANDRO FRUZZETTI - IT
HM 2

WALKING ON THE WAVES
YIJUN XIA - CN
HM 3

AT A LOSS
HANJU ZHU - CN
HM 4

WALK THROUGH YEARS
WEI YE - CN
HM 5

MOUSTACHE MAN BW
SOUNAK BANERJEE - IN
HM 6

SWEET DREAM 4
XIAOGUANG CAO - CN
HM 7

NIGHT REFLECTION
GIOVANNI FRESCURA - IT
HM 8

DOLLY E L.
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
HM 9

TIMIDE CONVERSAZIONI
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
HM 10

MOISE 2
CANTEMIR ARON MANDRU - RO
HM 11

OLD TOBACCO CHAMBER
WEIDONG ZHONG - CN
HM 12

EL DE LA PAJARITA
TXEMA LACUNZA NASTERRA - ES
Special Prize Architcture

HAYDER MUSEUM
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Special Prize Journalism

HAVANA BOYS
MIRKO ZANETTI - IT
Special Prize Portrait

VICTORIA
ATLE SVEEN - NO
Special Prize Travel

HOPE
YA KUANG - CN
Special Prize Sport

CRYING
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Special Prize Children

PURE EYES
SHUZHEN BAI - CN
NATURA
(Colore Digitale)
1 Prize

MAI DISTURBARE LA "GERMANA"
STEFANO QUIRINI - IT
2 Prize

FOX FIGHT
MILO ANGELO RAMELLA - IT
3 Prize

TRE INSEPARABILI AMICHE
ALBERTO GHIZZI PANIZZA - IT
HM 1

WINTER
ROLAND JENSEN - DK
HM 2

WARM FAMILY
YILAN SONG - CN
HM 3

THE WARTHOG
MARCO POGGIONI - IT
HM 4

SUNBITTERN
MIRKO ZANETTI - IT
HM 5

STAG AND HIND
CHARLES LEE - IE
HM 6

SOARING
GENHUO LIN - CN
HM 7

GRANDI OSTACOLI
GIUSEPPE BONALI - IT
HM 8

PERFECTLY
XINGHUI MA - CN
HM 9

MOTHER AND SON IN THE SNOW
YONGJIAN SHI - CN
HM 10

AFRICAN CHEETAH
YUE LI - CN
HM 11

DEPENDENCE IN THE SNOW
SHUZHEN BAI - CN
HM 12

COURTSHIP
WENHUI YUAN - CN
Special Prize Birds

DANCE WITH FEATHERED COSTUME
QI RAO - CN
Special Prize Fishes

PREDATION
LEI YU - CN
Special Prize Macro & Micro

BIG EYES
YONG MIAO - CN
Special Prize Other Animals

GREEN DREAM
LIANG WU - CN
Special Prize Flora

BAMBOO GROVE
SHIN WOO RYU - KR
Special Prize Mamals

LIONESS HUNT
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
AMBIENTE
(Colore/Monocromatico Digitale)
1 Prize

HANDICRAFTSMAN IN IRAN2
YAN ZHANG_TJ - CN
2 Prize

HOUSE
XIAOQING CHEN - CN
3 Prize

STUDY1
YI HUANG - CN
HM 1

PASSIONE AMORE
FRANCESCO ARMILLOTTA - IT
HM 2

IL SIGNOR NINO LO STAGNINO
MANUELA GENNBURG - IT
HM 3

TRIBAL CLASS2
GUIXIANG HUANG - CN
HM 4

BOARD GAME
MARIO MIRABILE - AU
HM 5

MEN WHO STARE AT GOATS
SOUNAK BANERJEE - IN
HM 6

FLOATING MARKET
XIAOQING ZHANG - CN
HM 7

CUBA
GIULIO BREGA - IT
HM 8

ON THE STREET 4
CHENGLIN ZHENG - CN
HM 9

SNOWFALL IN VENICE NR.2
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
HM 10

ISOLATED RIDING
HUIYING ZHANG - CN
HM 11

LIFE IN BALKAN
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
HM 12

LIFE AT HOME
NADIA FILIAGGI - AU
Special Prize Landscape Environmnet

NORVEGIA - REINE
VANDA TERESA BODOARDO - IT
Special Prize Degraded Environment

HUMAN'S CONTAMINATIONS
FRANCESCO RUSSO - IT
Special Prize Water Environment

TRADING ON THE WATER3
YILAN SONG - CN
Special Prize Urban Environment

AFTER SNOWSTORM
NOVIKOV VITALIY - RU
Special Prize Human Environment

HOLIDAY
MINQIANG LU - CN
Special Prize Work Environment

PORTATORI DI ZOLFO 8
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Gran Prix d’Inverno
The Best Photo at Free Theme

PALIO DI SIENA 927
MASSIMILIANO MAMMINI - IT
The Best Photo at Nature Theme

LIONESS HUNT
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
The Best Phto at Environment Theme

CROWDED JOURNEY 2
YILAN SONG - CN
Best Absolute Author of the Contest

PORTATORI DI ZOLFO 8
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Best Author at Free Color Theme

ON THE WAGON
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Best Author at Free Monochrome Theme

QUEEN OF THE TATTOO
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Best Author at Nature Theme

THE WARTHOG
MARCO POGGIONI - IT
Best Author at Environment Theme

CROWDED JOURNEY 2
YILAN SONG - CN
LIBERO COLORE
(Colore Digitale)
1 Prize

ONDERSTEBOVEN
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
2 Prize

LE FINESTRE SUL PIPE LINES
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
3 Prize

CANOE SLALOM WORLD CUP
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
HM 1

HORSERACING
BJORN PLOVIE - BE
HM 2

LUOI MOI CHO CHUYEN RA KHOI
DANG QUANG VINH - VN
HM 3

BALLA BALLA BALLERINA
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
HM 4

IL CAPPELLO
GIUSEPPE CALEFFI - IT
HM 5

TERRA DI SIENA
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
HM 6

HANDING DOWN THE TRADITIONS
MARCO MISURI - IT
HM 7

BIG TROUBLEC
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
HM 8

UK 1
YURY PUSTOVOY - RU
HM 9

DURO Y DELICADO A LA VEZ
TXEMA LACUNZA NASTERRA - ES
HM 10

CRAZY TRAIN
MINQIANG LU - CN
HM 11

OVERLOOK3
XIAOQING CHEN - CN
HM 12

GRAET GRAY OWL LANDING
TIN SANG CHAN - CA
Special Prize Architcture

INTERNI 4
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Special Prize Portrait

CAMELEER AND CAMEL
PIERFRANCESCO BARONI - IT
Special Prize Sport

SLEDDOG 2
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Special Prize Travel

LOFOTEN 6
SIMONE BODDI - IT
Special Prize Children

PORTRAIT WITH FLOWERS
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Special Prize Journalism

YOUNG FUN
TABORDA JOAO - PT
LIBERO BIANCONERO
(Monocromatico Digitale)
1 Prize

IL MONDO DA SOTTO
CRISTIANA BONAZZA - IT
2 Prize

GREEK GIRL 10
WENDE SHEN - CN
3 Prize

CIN CIN
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
HM 1

QUEEN OF THE TATTOO
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
HM 2

FORZA E AMORE 9
MARTINA MEOLI - IT
HM 3

MY FAVORITE TATTOO
PIERFRANCESCO BARONI - IT
HM 4

DISASTER
DANG QUANG VINH - VN
HM 5

RUGBY N°3
ROBERTO CERRAI - IT
HM 6

THE LAMB
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
HM 7

S
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
HM 8

CALVANO
CARLO CALLONI - IT
HM 9

GAZE
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
HM 10

VALENCIA 2017 008
DANIELE ZAFFONATO - IT
HM 11

FREDAU VII
ATLE SVEEN - NO
Special Prize Children

COACHMAN
JIAZI LIU - CN
Special Prize Journalism

CHILDREN'S HAPPINESS
YONG HUANG - CN
Special Prize Travel

HAVANA BOYS
MIRKO ZANETTI - IT
Special Prize Sport

DECISIVE ATTACK
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Special Prize Architcture

RIFLESSI MEDIOPADANI 1 BN
EUGENIO FIENI - IT
Special Prize Portrait

CEREMONY
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
NATURA
(Colore Digitale)
1 Prize

MOBBING
STEFANO ROSSI - IT
2 Prize

THE WARTHOG
MARCO POGGIONI - IT
3 Prize

FOX FIGHT
MILO ANGELO RAMELLA - IT
HM 1

WINTER
ROLAND JENSEN - DK
HM 2

MARINE CONSTELLATION
YURY PUSTOVOY - RU
HM 3

YAWN AND CUBS
FEDERICO RIZZATO - GB
HM 4

FLAMINGO TRIBE
WEIDONG ZHONG - CN
HM 5

TRE INSEPARABILI AMICHE
ALBERTO GHIZZI PANIZZA - IT
HM 6

DOUBLE CATCH
BJORN PLOVIE - BE
HM 7

LINGERING
QINGYU WANG - CN
HM 8

GREEN DREAM
LIANG WU - CN
HM 9

WANT YOU BACK
WENMING TANG - CN
HM 10

RED DEER AND JACKDAW 4004
PAUL KEENE - GB
HM 11

BACKING
GUIYANG ZENG - CN
HM 12

HAARIG
RENJA LASKOWSKI - DE
Special Prize Mamals

STAG AND HIND
CHARLES LEE - IE
Special Prize Fishes

PREDATION
LEI YU - CN
Special Prize Other Animals

CAMOUFLAGE
ALESSIO CIPOLLINI - IT
Special Prize Birds

KINGFISHER ERUPTION
CHARLES KIDD - GB
Special Prize Flora

TWISTED DECEIVER
EDDIE KELLY - IE
Special Prize Macro & Micro

NATURAL ABSTRACT
PETAR SABOL - HR
AMBIENTE
(Colore/Monocromatico Digitale)
1 Prize

METRI 4559
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
2 Prize

PORTATORI DI ZOLFO 8
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
3 Prize

IL TRENINO DELLE CRETE
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
HM 1

GOSSIPS IN THE BIG APPLE
PAOLO ALBERTINI - IT
HM 2

CROSS
ZHOU CHEN - CN
HM 3

NORVEGIA - REINE
VANDA TERESA BODOARDO - IT
HM 4

VAL D'ORCIA 1
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
HM 5

HIGHT WATER IN VENICE 4
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
HM 6

HUMAN'S CONTAMINATIONS
FRANCESCO RUSSO - IT
HM 7

FIRST CONTACT
VLADIMIR ALEKSEEV - RU
HM 8

AFTER SNOWSTORM
NOVIKOV VITALIY - RU
HM 9

PIOGGIA UOMINI AL RIPARO 3
EROS CECCHERINI - IT
HM 10

FATE
MINQIANG LU - CN
HM 11

DESERTDONKEY
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
HM 12

NEBULOUS HORIZONS
MARCO MISURI - IT
Special Prize Water Environment

REFLECTION
MUSTAFA EVIRGEN - CY
Special Prize Urban Environment

TRAFFIC AT WESTMINSTER
ATLE SVEEN - NO
Special Prize Human Environment

DYEING CLOTH
HUIQIAN YANG - CN
Special Prize Work Environment

WATER TRADE1
PEIYU YIN - CN
Special Prize Degraded Environment

DIGGING OUT
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Special Prize Landscape Environmnet

NOTTE MAGICA
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Gran Prix di Primavera
The Best Photo at Free Theme

CRAZY TRAIN
MINQIANG LU - CN
The Best Photo at Nature Theme

FUGA DAGLI INFERI
FABRIZIO ZANZI - IT
The Best Phto at Environment Theme

CROWDED JOURNEY 2
YILAN SONG - CN
Best Absolute Author of the Contest

PARADISE
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Best Author at Free Color Theme

LOFOTEN 6
SIMONE BODDI - IT
Best Author at Free Monochrome Theme

TIMIDE CONVERSAZIONI
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Best Author at Nature Theme

GREAT GRAY OWL TAKING OFF
TIN SANG CHAN - CA
Best Author at Environment Theme

PARADISE
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
LIBERO COLORE
(Colore Digitale)
1 Prize

LOFOTEN 6
SIMONE BODDI - IT
2 Prize

LA PRIMAVERA
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
3 Prize

CHIEU MUON
DANG QUANG VINH - VN
HM 1

RUGACIUNE
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
HM 2

GRAET GRAY OWL LANDING
TIN SANG CHAN - CA
HM 3

BEAUTIFUL AUTUMN1
ROLAND JENSEN - DK
HM 4

CHINA STREET 1
EUGENIO FIENI - IT
HM 5

THE RAIN
GIULIO BREGA - IT
HM 6

FOOD
GIOVANNI FRESCURA - IT
HM 7

PATTINAGGIO 02
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
HM 8

ARMATA EOLICA
MASSIMO DE CATA - IT
HM 9

FLOWER OF DESERT
XIAOQING CHEN - CN
HM 10

FISHING SONG OF LIJIANG10
YI HUANG - CN
HM 11

NEE JA WAT
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
HM 12

DAN LUOI VANG 2
NHAN LE HOANG - VN
Special Prize Portrait

THE WILD GIRL
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Special Prize Sport

ONDERSTEBOVEN
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Special Prize Travel

KONAK SQUARE
PIERFRANCESCO BARONI - IT
Special Prize Children

SILENTLY WATCHING
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Special Prize Journalism

MARAMURES LIVING ROOM
ALESSANDRO ZAFFONATO - IT
Special Prize Architcture

INTERNI 4
DIEGO SPERI - IT
LIBERO BIANCONERO
(Monocromatico Digitale)
1 Prize

TIMIDE CONVERSAZIONI
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
2 Prize

INDIAN PEOPLE
GIULIO BREGA - IT
3 Prize

TURKEY GIRL 8
WENDE SHEN - CN
HM 1

STELLA
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
HM 2

PRIMAVERA TRA I CAPELLI 1
ALESSANDRO FRUZZETTI - IT
HM 3

PIOPPETA
ROBERTO BATINI - IT
HM 4

CEREMONY
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
HM 5

FRANCESCA 17/1
SBRANA SBRANA - IT
HM 6

STIEKEM
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
HM 7

IL TRENO DEI RICORDI 14
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
HM 8

HAVANA BOYS
MIRKO ZANETTI - IT
HM 9

AT PEACE
ELIZABETH KODELA - AU
HM 10

HOLY QURAN BW
AHMED MOHAMED HASSAN - QA
HM 12

BOULDER DUSK
EDDIE KELLY - IE
Special Prize Sport

CRYING
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Special Prize Architcture

TRA I GRATTACIELI
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Special Prize Journalism

DONNA SUL CARRO
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Special Prize Travel

HSB 257
ALOIS ANTON WALLNER - AT
Special Prize Portrait

REXA
CARLO CALLONI - IT
Special Prize Children

MARAMURESAN TALE
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
NATURA
(Colore Digitale)
1 Prize

SOTTO LA NEVE
MILO ANGELO RAMELLA - IT
2 Prize

LIONESS HUNT
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
3 Prize

THE MIGRATORY BIRD KINGDOM
LI WAN - CN
HM 1

KINGFISHER ERUPTION
CHARLES KIDD - GB
HM 2

STARLIGHT
QIUSHENG HU - CN
HM 3

ELEPHANT FAMILY
WEIDONG ZHONG - CN
HM 4

COURTSHIP
WENHUI YUAN - CN
HM 5

RED DEER AND JACKDAW 4004
PAUL KEENE - GB
HM 6

ANGELS
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
HM 7

SUNBIRD ON LIONS TAIL
ALAN GRANT - GB
HM 8

ENVY
BARUN SINHA - IN
HM 9

GREEN
JUN LU - CN
HM 10

SQUIRREL
HAIBIN MA - HK
HM 11

LITTLE FAIRLESS
ROBERTO TAGLIANI - IT
HM 12

HIT IN THE MIDDLE
LISHU SHU - CN
Special Prize Mamals

WINTER
ROLAND JENSEN - DK
Special Prize Other Animals

THREE BLUES
EDDIE KELLY - IE
Special Prize Macro & Micro

NATURAL ABSTRACT
PETAR SABOL - HR
Special Prize Birds

GREAT GRAY OWL TAKING OFF
TIN SANG CHAN - CA
Special Prize Fishes

PREDATION
LEI YU - CN
Special Prize Flora

FALL IN CANSIGLIO
ANTONIO CHIUMENTI - IT
AMBIENTE
(Colore/Monocromatico Digitale)
1 Prize

PARADISE
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
2 Prize

SIX
MASSIMO DE CATA - IT
3 Prize

VAL VOGNA
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
HM 1

IL SIGNOR NINO LO STAGNINO
MANUELA GENNBURG - IT
HM 2

VULCANO BROMO 2
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
HM 3

VAL D'ORCIA 9
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
HM 4

STONE BARRIER
XIAO XIAO - CN
HM 5

HOTEL
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
HM 6

SNOW CLIFF SHADOW
HONGMEI YANG - CN
HM 7

HUMAN'S CONTAMINATIONS
FRANCESCO RUSSO - IT
HM 8

BAGAN
BJORN PLOVIE - BE
HM 9

BRUME DORATE
SAMUELE PARENTELLA - IT
HM 10

SETTING AMONG THE BAOBAB TREES
ROBERTO CELLA - IT
HM 11

AFTER SNOWSTORM
NOVIKOV VITALIY - RU
HM 12

BOARD GAME
MARIO MIRABILE - AU
Special Prize Urban Environment

SHANGHAI SOUVENIR
ANTONIO CHIUMENTI - IT
Special Prize Human Environment

TRIBAL CLASS2
GUIXIANG HUANG - CN
Special Prize Landscape Environmnet

NOTTE MAGICA
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Special Prize Degraded Environment

EX COLONIA ESTIVA
MASSIMO VANNOZZI - IT
Special Prize Water Environment

WATER TRADE1
PEIYU YIN - CN
Special Prize Work Environment

WORKING CAREFULLY1
YAN ZHANG - CN
Gran Prix d’Estate
The Best Photo at Free Theme

WATER FUN
YI HUANG - CN
The Best Photo at Nature Theme

TENEBRE
FABRIZIO ZANZI - IT
The Best Phto at Environment Theme

SYMMETRY
DR.SANJIB BASAK - IN
Best Absolute Author of the Contest

ONDERSTEBOVEN
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Best Author at Free Color Theme

CHIEU MUON
DANG QUANG VINH - VN
Best Author at Free Monochrome Theme

BUFFALO BATHING 02
ALEXANDRINO LEI AIROSA - MO
Best Author at Nature Theme

CHEETAH CHASE
SATHYANARAYANA C.R. - IN
Best Author at Environment Theme

MARSALA LAGUNA
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
LIBERO COLORE
(Colore Digitale)
1 Prize

CHIEU MUON
DANG QUANG VINH - VN
2 Prize

ONDERSTEBOVEN
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
3 Prize

FISHERFOLK
JUNJIAN ZHOU - CN
HM 1

FOOD
GIOVANNI FRESCURA - IT
HM 2

TERRA DI SIENA
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
HM 3

UK 1
YURY PUSTOVOY - RU
HM 4

FLOWERS OF ETHIOPIA
ROBIN YONG - AU
HM 5

LA MARATONA
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
HM 6

TRIBAL CHILD 7
YILAN SONG - CN
HM 7

TOUR
PING XU - CN
HM 8

RIFLESSIONI
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
HM 9

FISHING
BIN ZHOU - CN
HM 10

PONDER
FENGLIANG ZOU - CN
HM 11

ENERGETICALLY
YAN ZHANG_TJ - CN
HM 12

BRIGHTON SKYLINE
TONY WILLS - GB
Special Prize Journalism

PAPUAN SOCCER 2
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Special Prize Children

SILENTLY WATCHING
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Special Prize Portrait

CARNEVALE 41
SIMONE BODDI - IT
Special Prize Architcture

INTERNI 1
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Special Prize Sport

HANDBIKERS
BJORN PLOVIE - BE
Special Prize Travel

SUKU BAJO BENTEG CHILDREN
ROGER JOURDAIN - FR
LIBERO BIANCONERO
(Monocromatico Digitale)
1 Prize

HOPE
YA KUANG - CN
2 Prize

LINGERING
SHUITANG FANG - CN
3 Prize

CUOC SONG MIEN BIEN 2
DANG QUANG VINH - VN
HM 1

ISENDICA EXPERIMENT 2
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
HM 2

RIFLESSI MEDIOPADANI 1 BN
EUGENIO FIENI - IT
HM 3

BASKET BALL KID
HANAN HASSAN AL-KHLIFA - BH
HM 4

THE LAST SHOT
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
HM 5

VALENCIA 2017 007
DANIELE ZAFFONATO - IT
HM 6

SKYSCRAPERS
CLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - IT
HM 7

BANK
ROBERTO BATINI - IT
HM 8

CHASED THE HORSE
MINGYOU ZHANG - CN
HM 9

OLD TOBACCO CHAMBER
WEIDONG ZHONG - CN
HM 10

SHINE WITH HAPPINESS
SHENGHUA YANG - CN
HM 11

KONGFU
HUIFEN WANG - CN
HM 12

CIN CIN
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
Special Prize Travel

GIPSY BEGGARS
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Special Prize Sport

FINISH
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Special Prize Portrait

PIOGGIA FINE FINE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Special Prize Architcture

KIKLADES NR.5
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Special Prize Children

SISTERS
ROBIN YONG - AU
Special Prize Journalism

SPECIAL DANCE
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
NATURA
(Colore Digitale)
1 Prize

FAMILY SAND SPA
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
2 Prize

ATTACCO 1
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
3 Prize

CHEETAH CHASE
SATHYANARAYANA C.R. - IN
HM 1

LINGERING
QINGYU WANG - CN
HM 2

LIONESS HUNT
PIERLUIGI RIZZATO - IT
HM 3

GRAND PRISMATIC SPRINGS #1
PAOLO ALBERTINI - IT
HM 4

GREEN
JUN LU - CN
HM 5

SNOWY OWL
GIOVANNI FRESCURA - IT
HM 6

PATAGONIAN BONSAI
ALEXEY SULOEV - RU
HM 7

FIGHTING ZEBRAS
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
HM 8

STAG AND HIND
CHARLES LEE - IE
HM 9

MATING PINK FLAMINGOS 2015
ROGER JOURDAIN - FR
HM 10

GROEP KUIFMAKAKEN
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
HM 11

MOTHER AND SON
ZHIZHOU JIANG - CN
HM 12

HOWLING IN THE SNOW
MING LI - CN
Special Prize Macro & Micro

CAMOUFLAGE
ALESSIO CIPOLLINI - IT
Special Prize Other Animals

NATURAL ABSTRACT
PETAR SABOL - HR
Special Prize Mamals

SOTTO LA NEVE
MILO ANGELO RAMELLA - IT
Special Prize Birds

HUNTER
SIPING LI - CN
Special Prize Fishes

PREDATION
LEI YU - CN
Special Prize Flora

NEBELKAPPE IM LICHT
HANS GUENTHER - DE
AMBIENTE
(Colore/Monocromatico Digitale)
1 Prize

THE WAY HOME
NING LV - CN
2 Prize

ON THE EDGE OF THE EARTH
NOVIKOV VITALIY - RU
3 Prize

ATACAMA 1
EROS CECCHERINI - IT
HM 1

EL PONT DEL PETROLI
TXEMA LACUNZA NASTERRA - ES
HM 2

PEACEFUL
HUIQIAN YANG - CN
HM 3

ICE SCULPTURE 4
ELIZABETH KODELA - AU
HM 4

SIX
MASSIMO DE CATA - IT
HM 5

VULCANO BROMO 2
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
HM 6

HUMAN'S CONTAMINATIONS
FRANCESCO RUSSO - IT
HM 7

NEBULOUS HORIZONS
MARCO MISURI - IT
HM 8

PASTURE IN WINTER
PEIGEN ZHAO - CN
HM 9

COMACCHIO-3
PAOLO STUPPAZZONI - IT
HM 10

VALPOLICELLA
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
HM 11

THE CENTER OF CIVILIZATION
VLADIMIR ALEKSEEV - RU
HM 12

TRACCE
AZELIO MAGINI - IT
Special Prize Work Environment

HERD BACK
JUN YE - CN
Special Prize Landscape Environmnet

NOTTE MAGICA
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Special Prize Degraded Environment

LIFE IN BALKAN
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Special Prize Human Environment

TRIBAL CLASS2
GUIXIANG HUANG - CN
Special Prize Water Environment

SCARDOVARI LAGUNA
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
Special Prize Urban Environment

JUNCTION2
LIANG WU - CN


Photo Contest powered by HPCM (HIHO Photo Contest Manager) by HIHO SRL .
Contact us for info: hpcm@hiho.it

Italian Law obliges all websites to inform users that this website utilizes cookies and third-party cookies to optimize navigation of connected users.
Questo sito utilizza i cookies, tecnici e di terze parti per ottimizzare l'esperienza di navigazione degli utenti connessi.

I ACCEPT (ACCETTO) - DETAILS (DETTAGLI)