Invio Foto

21° Gran Tour delle Colline - 2017
21° Gran Tour delle Colline - 2017
The Best Author of the Circuit

AMANECE EN EL NIEMEYER
PEDR LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Claudio Vivoli Trophy

FOX FIGHT
MILO ANGELO RAMELLA - IT
Nicole Billiau Trophy

PESCADORES CHINOS
LUIS MARIA BARRIO - ES
35° Trofeo Arno
The Best Author of the Contest

FINAL SHOT
PEDR LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
The BestPhoto of the Contest

UNA VITA INSIEME #10
PAOLO DOMENICO ALLIEVI - IT
Free Color
First Prize

MONSOON RAIN
FERDOUS SHABBIR - BD
Second Prize

ON THE WAGON
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Third Prize

CAPTURE
MILO ANGELO RAMELLA - IT
Honorable Mention 1

HAPPY CHILDHOOD
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Honorable Mention 2

HEARTH CONDITION
ZHONG WEIDONG - CN
Honorable Mention 3

THE LITTLE GIRL CHICKENS
WANG HUAAN - CN
Honorable Mention 4

GRENOUILLE 1
ERIC CAUSSE - FR
Honorable Mention 5

FAMILY
DAMING HOU - CN
Honorable Mention 6

GREET THE SUNRISE
ZHANG MINGYOU - CN
Honorable Mention 7

KOLCATA
MARCO BARTOLINI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

ROUND HELL10
FABIO BUTTIERI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

STRANGER
BORIS KOSOV - RU
Honorable Mention 10

ALEX
GIOV BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Portrait

GRANDMA AND SHEEP
WEIHUA HUANG - CN
Children

LIANGSHAN SHEPHERD CHILDREN
SHIHU QIAN - CN
Journalism

CRAZY TRAIN
MINQIANG LU - CN
Sport

BIG TROUBLEC
PEDR LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Animals

CLOSE
XU YONG - CN
Landscape

ALOFT OF MARS-USA ARIZONA
SULOEV ALEXEY - RU
Environment

FAMILY BREW
ZENG WANRONG - CN
Architecture

THE RED LINE
VICENTE MORAGA COSTOSO - ES
Travel

BOATING
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Creativity

ULTRAVIOLETTA
CHRISTIAN GATTI - IT
Juryman 1

GINNASTICA 1
LUIGI DE ROSA - IT
Juryman 2

WORKING
JIANJUN LUO - CN
Juryman 3

SFIDE TT05
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Free Monochrome
First Prize

WINTER SOLSTICE
ROBERT PRANAGAL - PL
Second Prize

LITTLE NENETS NEDKO 8
ANISIMOV ANISIMOV - RU
Third Prize

FINAL SHOT
PEDR LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention 1

LIFE IN BALKAN
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention 2

TRADITIONAL NOODLE DOUGH MIXING
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Honorable Mention 3

BOWLED OVER
UDAYAN SANKAR PAL - IN
Honorable Mention 4

NEVERLAND
JIAHU SHE - CN
Honorable Mention 5

VENTO DEL SUD
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Honorable Mention 6

NO PHOTO!
SHIU GUN WONG - HK
Honorable Mention 7

RACE
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Honorable Mention 8

FINAL JAB
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Honorable Mention 9

GRANDMOTHER AND HER NEPHEW
HOA BUI KHANH - VN
Honorable Mention 10

ENRICO
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
Portrait

STRONG BOY BW
ABBAS ALKHAMIS - SA
Children

RELATIONSHIP
SOKOLOVA ALLA - FR
Journalism

HOPE
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Sport

KO
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Animals

FIGHT
HU YOUSHU - CN
Landscape

S
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Environment

THIS IS MY VILLAGE
FRANCESCO ALBERGHINA - IT
Architecture

BETWEEN SHADOWS
VICENTE MORAGA COSTOSO - ES
Travel

TIME
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Creativity

PASSERS BY
AYSU BILGIC - TR
Juryman 1

HARD TIMES
STEFAN MOGYOROSI - HU
Juryman 2

MY BERTHA
ROBERTO TAGLIANI - IT
Juryman 3

FENCING_WORLD_CUP_N2
VALERIO PAGNI - IT
Portfolio
First Prize

L'ESSENZA DI UNA MASCHERA N° 10
ALESSIO BRONDI - IT
Second Prize

LA SFIDA DI LUCY 10
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Third Prize

RITO PRIMITIVO
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

PASSIONE HELLAS VERONA
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

LA CACCIA
VINCENZO BIANCO - IT
Honorable Mention 3

EID RETURN 9
MD TANVEER HASSAN ROHAN - BD
Honorable Mention 4

SOLUZIONE FINALE
SIMONE SONETTI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

GIPSY LIFE-10
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention 6

SICHUAN TEA HOUSE
YA KUANG - CN
Honorable Mention 7

BELL TOWER, SANTORINI
MARTIN PARRATT - GB
Honorable Mention 8

10 BABIES DISAPPEARED
OLGA MICOL - IT
Honorable Mention 9

WAITING GIRLS
SADEGH SOURI - IR
Honorable Mention 10

SURI 8
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Portrait

10 SFUMATURE DI DONNA
CARLO CORSINI - IT
Children

CARRYING ME
LIMING YANG - CN
Journalism

LA FOLLIA DELL' ABUSO NR. 8
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Sport

BOXER WITHOUT KNOWLEDGE
PEDR LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Animals

SCUOLA TRIVENETA CANI GUIDA 10
SAMUELE BOLDRIN - IT
Landscape

LA LUCE DEL NORD
VANDA BODOARDO - IT
Environment

LA FABBRICA DI SIGARI 9
SELINA BRESSAN - IT
Architecture

SMART CITY 8
ENRICO PATACCA - IT
Travel

MOTION HOUR
MD.MAHABUB HOSSAIN KHAN - BD
Creativity

C10-MEDITATE_CHE_QUESTO_E'_STATO
CLAUDIO ANDRONICO - IT
Juryman 1

ESCUELAS EN BIRMANIA 7
ANDREU NOGUERO - ES
Juryman 2

GRPAES SPLASH
STEFAN MOGYOROSI - HU
Juryman 3

RAGAZZE SUL DIVANO - NATALIA
ANNAMAURA ALVONI - IT
26° Trofeo Città di Figline Valdarno
The Best Author of the Contest

BIG TROUBLEC
PEDR LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
The BestPhoto of the Contest

FINAL SHOT
PEDR LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Free Color
First Prize

BROTHERS
RUIYUAN CHEN - CN
Second Prize

FAMILY
DAMING HOU - CN
Third Prize

CREATION DIVINE
MARCEL BEAURAIND - BE
Honorable Mention 1

LA LEZIONE VOLGE AL TERMINE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

ALLOCCO DI LAPPONIA
MILO ANGELO RAMELLA - IT
Honorable Mention 3

PESCADORES CHINOS
LUIS MARIA BARRIO - ES
Honorable Mention 4

COOTS FIGHTING (5400)
PAUL KEENE - GB
Honorable Mention 5

HUMAN'S CONTAMINATIONS
FRANCESCO RUSSO - IT
Honorable Mention 6

IL DONO
MARCO MERELLO - IT
Honorable Mention 7

AWAKEN
KARL STRAND - AU
Honorable Mention 8

HERDING BACK
DONGDONG LIAO - CN
Honorable Mention 9

AMANDA D HAIR
LARRY COWLES - US
Honorable Mention 10

WOMEN NET MENDING
VU PHUOC NGUYEN - VN
Portrait

BLACK LUNA
CLAUDE SIMON - BE
Children

HAPPINESS WITHIN
ZHANG JIXIN - CN
Journalism

KOLCATA
MARCO BARTOLINI - IT
Sport

BIG TROUBLEC
PEDR LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Animals

AL RIPARO DALLA PIOGGIA
MIRCO ROSSI - IT
Landscape

NORVEGIA - LOFOTEN - POESIA IN CIELO
VANDA BODOARDO - IT
Environment

BEARDED SEAL AT HOME
JORGEN SKAUG - NO
Architecture

NAUTILUS
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Travel

ON THE WAGON
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Creativity

DREAM LAND
DANILA FORNASIER - IT
Juryman 1

GRANDMA AND SHEEP
WEIHUA HUANG - CN
Juryman 2

PELLICANO BIANCO N.1
GIANNI MAITAN - IT
Juryman 3

PASSION 1
RONG HUA - CN
Free Monochrome
First Prize

DANIELE
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
Second Prize

FIGHT
HU YOUSHU - CN
Third Prize

RELATIONSHIP
SOKOLOVA ALLA - FR
Honorable Mention 1

VILLA ALBANAISE
MARCEL VAN_BALKEN - NL
Honorable Mention 2

MOTHER AND CHILD
HU QIUSHENG - CN
Honorable Mention 3

SYMBIOSIS
MICHELA CHECCHETTO - IT
Honorable Mention 4

BALOOCH BRIDE AND GROOM
SADEGH SOURI - IR
Honorable Mention 5

WORKERS WITH COAL
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention 6

MOSQUE OF MUSCAT
JEAN-PIERRE SIMON - FR
Honorable Mention 7

TIBETAN LAMA
JIAN WANG - CN
Honorable Mention 8

EUROPEI PAROLIMPICI 7
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

HAPPY CHILDHOOD
JIMING LV - CN
Honorable Mention 10

ESTUDIANTES BUDISTAS
ANDREU NOGUERO - ES
Portrait

PORTRAIT 2
GEORGE BALADAKIS - GR
Children

AMOREVOLMEMTE
RENZO MAZZOLA - IT
Journalism

DESOLATA 1
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Sport

BEAT
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Animals

AAPJES
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Landscape

GO HOME
WEIHUA HUANG - CN
Environment

SALT MAKING
HOA BUI KHANH - VN
Architecture

TRA I GRATTACIELI
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Travel

TESSITRICE
UMBERTO D'ERAMO - IT
Creativity

LAST MINUTE
GODVIN NICOLAI - DK
Juryman 1

THE DANCE
JAMES COSGROVE - IE
Juryman 2

LATE NIGHT ENCOUNTER B&W
MARTIN ZURMüHLE - CH
Juryman 3

ORBITES OF THE VENUS
RUSLAN BOLGOV - LT
Portfolio
First Prize

ALLEGRIA ALPINA
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Second Prize

FROZEN FLOWERS
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
Third Prize

BELL TOWER, SANTORINI
MARTIN PARRATT - GB
Honorable Mention 1

LA FOLLIA DELL' ABUSO NR. 8
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

DANZA NELLA CHIAROSCURO10
OLIVIER ZOLGER - FR
Honorable Mention 3

GLASS ART 8
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

SMART CITY 8
ENRICO PATACCA - IT
Honorable Mention 5

GRPAES SPLASH
STEFAN MOGYOROSI - HU
Honorable Mention 6

8_CHEETAH_HUNTING_
GIANNI MAITAN - IT
Honorable Mention 7

MOTHER'S LOVE 6
H.W. CHAN - HK
Honorable Mention 8

PASSIONE HELLAS VERONA
DIEGO SPERI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

WORK HIGH ABOVE THE GROUND
PEIGEN ZHAO - CN
Honorable Mention 10

JUMPER IN PROFILE
DAVID LARONDE - CA
Portrait

TURBAN TIME
JOHN WHITBY - GB
Children

ESCUELAS EN BIRMANIA 7
ANDREU NOGUERO - ES
Journalism

THE RUN COLOR
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Sport

PARA LONG JUMPER IN FLIGHT 9
DAVID KEEL - GB
Animals

DEER FIGHT FOR KING
GUOMEI YANG - CN
Landscape

LA LUCE DEL NORD
VANDA BODOARDO - IT
Environment

ORE 9 - PER I VICOLI DI ESSAOUIRA
MANUELA GENNBURG - IT
Architecture

BLACK HOLE
IAN THOMSON - GB
Travel

FISHING HOPE
MINQIANG LU - CN
Creativity

DREAM-8
FRANCESCO FALCONE - IT
Juryman 2

WALKING HOME
SHARON PRENTON JONES - GB
Juryman 3

WEDDING
MARCEL VAN_BALKEN - NL
15° Trofeo Colline del Chianti
The Best Author of the Contest

GIRO 2016 13
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
The BestPhoto of the Contest

CRAZY TRAIN
MINQIANG LU - CN
Free Color
First Prize

LINE
OVI D. POP - RO
Second Prize

HAMAR SUNSET 2
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
Third Prize

TEACHING FOR TOMORROW
VU PHUOC NGUYEN - VN
Honorable Mention 1

MYSTIC
DORA CSOROGI - HU
Honorable Mention 2

BROTHERS
RUIYUAN CHEN - CN
Honorable Mention 3

CARLO ALBERTO
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

MATERNAL LOVE
XIANGUI ZHENG - CN
Honorable Mention 5

PHAN RANG FISHING NET MAKING
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Honorable Mention 6

HERDING BACK
DONGDONG LIAO - CN
Honorable Mention 7

CRONOMETRO
PAOLA RISTORI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

WHITE TURF
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

DINO
SILVANO DI FATTA - IT
Honorable Mention 10

THE DANCE OF THE SKY
FRANCESCO RUSSO - IT
Portrait

HOPE
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Children

LIANGSHAN SHEPHERD CHILDREN
SHIHU QIAN - CN
Journalism

A GOD-PLEASING RITUAL
XIAOYI YAN - CN
Sport

WINNING SERVICE
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Animals

URSUS ARCTOS BERINGIANUS N.4
GIANNI MAITAN - IT
Landscape

FIRE
ZDENKA SFILIGOJ - SI
Environment

RED HOUSE
FANGRU WEI - CN
Architecture

MONK IN WAYS THOUGHTS
F. DILEK UYAR - TR
Travel

MONSOON RAIN
FERDOUS SHABBIR - BD
Creativity

IL TEMPO DELLE SCELTE
DANILA FORNASIER - IT
Juryman 1

POTJI
MEDI WIHARYONO - ID
Juryman 2

LA LEZIONE VOLGE AL TERMINE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Juryman 3

THROW 2
ANISIMOV ANISIMOV - RU
Free Monochrome
First Prize

GOLPE GANADOR
PEDR LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Second Prize

BETWEEN SHADOWS
VICENTE MORAGA COSTOSO - ES
Third Prize

INFINITE SADNESS
LUIS MARIA BARRIO - ES
Honorable Mention 1

VOGLIA DI COSPLAYER
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

AMOREVOLMEMTE
RENZO MAZZOLA - IT
Honorable Mention 3

CRYING
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Honorable Mention 4

BIG FISH
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

GIRO 2016 13
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Honorable Mention 6

BODYSHADES
RADU STANESE - RO
Honorable Mention 7

LIFE IN BALKAN
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention 8

CANDICE DOUBLE
JACQUES VANNEUVILLE - FR
Honorable Mention 9

BATAN FACE BW
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Honorable Mention 10

LEARNING
HANDI LAKSONO - ID
Portrait

DESIRE
SHIBO WANG - CN
Children

I CAN READ
DAVID NAM LIP LEE - MY
Journalism

DESOLATA 1
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Sport

FINAL JAB
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Animals

DIALOG
SOKOLOVA ALLA - FR
Landscape

ALONE27
SAMIR AL BUSAIDI - OM
Environment

WATER BUFFALO RIDERS
AYSU BILGIC - TR
Architecture

PALAZZO STORICO GENOVESE N1
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Travel

GOING HOME 3
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Creativity

ALTER EGO
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
Juryman 1

MORNING READING
ZHANGHUI SUN - CN
Juryman 2

JUMP
MD.MAHABUB HOSSAIN KHAN - BD
Juryman 3

THIS IS MY VILLAGE
FRANCESCO ALBERGHINA - IT
Portfolio
First Prize

LA FOLLIA DELL' ABUSO NR. 8
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Second Prize

THE DIRECTION OF HEART
DEQIANG ZHANG - CN
Third Prize

RITO PRIMITIVO
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

LA SFIDA DI LUCY 10
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

SOLUZIONE FINALE
SIMONE SONETTI - IT
Honorable Mention 3

L'ESSENZA DI UNA MASCHERA N° 10
ALESSIO BRONDI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

FISHERMEN WITH CORMORANT 7
LUIS MARIA BARRIO - ES
Honorable Mention 5

WALKING HOME
SHARON PRENTON JONES - GB
Honorable Mention 6

WAITING GIRLS
SADEGH SOURI - IR
Honorable Mention 7

DESOLATA N6
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Honorable Mention 8

10 BABIES DISAPPEARED
OLGA MICOL - IT
Honorable Mention 9

FIDEL
RASHID USMANOV - RU
Honorable Mention 10

FUSINA L'ABBANDONO
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Portrait

TURBAN TIME
JOHN WHITBY - GB
Children

CARRYING ME
LIMING YANG - CN
Journalism

SEDA
DONGDONG LIAO - CN
Sport

BOXER WITHOUT KNOWLEDGE
PEDR LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Animals

MONGOLIAN LASSO HORSES 2
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Landscape

LA LUCE DEL NORD
VANDA BODOARDO - IT
Environment

LOCAL OPERA TEAM
RONG HUA - CN
Architecture

BLACK HOLE
IAN THOMSON - GB
Travel

HORSE HERDER ON THE PRAIRIE
SHIBO WANG - CN
Creativity

GLASS ART 8
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
Juryman 1

SURI 8
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Juryman 2

WEDDING
MARCEL VAN_BALKEN - NL
Juryman 3

DANZA NELLA CHIAROSCURO10
OLIVIER ZOLGER - FR
15° Trofeo Colline del Pratomagno
The Best Author of the Contest

OLD TEA HOUSE 2
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
The BestPhoto of the Contest

LA LEZIONE VOLGE AL TERMINE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Free Color
First Prize

TEACHING FOR TOMORROW
VU PHUOC NGUYEN - VN
Second Prize

RUGBY FEMMINILE 02
SAMUELE BOLDRIN - IT
Third Prize

ORCIA
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

EMBLETON BEACH
MARTIN PARRATT - GB
Honorable Mention 2

NATURAL PASTURE
LIMING YANG - CN
Honorable Mention 3

PELLICANI DAL CIUFFO
RENZO MAZZOLA - IT
Honorable Mention 4

THE STRONGEST
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Honorable Mention 5

GOING TO THE MARKET
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Honorable Mention 6

WORSHIPPING 3
JOHN HANTORO PUDJOKO - ID
Honorable Mention 7

ROUND HELL10
FABIO BUTTIERI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

PATTINAGGIO 02
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Honorable Mention 9

GREET THE SUNRISE
ZHANG MINGYOU - CN
Honorable Mention 10

PENSACI TE...
CESARE FANCELLI - IT
Portrait

DESIRE
JIANMING HUANG - CN
Children

BROTHERS
RUIYUAN CHEN - CN
Journalism

BARCOLANA 012
MARZIO FILIPPO MINORELLO - IT
Sport

AFGHANE
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Animals

IL DONO
MARCO MERELLO - IT
Landscape

HORSERIDING IN LANDMANNALAUGAR
IVO DE DECKER - BE
Environment

COOKING MAIZE POWDER
HOA BUI KHANH - VN
Architecture

JARDIN DE VALENCIA
JEAN SALEILLES - FR
Travel

NORVEGIA - LOFOTEN
ALBERTO CALIGARIS CAPPIO - IT
Creativity

IL TEMPO DELLE SCELTE
DANILA FORNASIER - IT
Juryman 1

PROVENCE
YURY PUSTOVOY - RU
Juryman 2

TEACHING
YIJUN XIA - CN
Juryman 3

IN SILENCE
JAMES COSGROVE - IE
Free Monochrome
First Prize

CRYING
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Second Prize

OLD TEA HOUSE 2
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Third Prize

ROAD TO YSIOS
PEDR LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention 1

WOMAN AT WORK
MD.MAHABUB HOSSAIN KHAN - BD
Honorable Mention 2

AMOREVOLMEMTE
RENZO MAZZOLA - IT
Honorable Mention 3

GIRL WITH STRAW HAT
PIERFRANCESCO BARONI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

KIDS STAFFELLAF
HARRY DAEMEN - LU
Honorable Mention 5

FINISH K2
THOMAS SCHMID - DE
Honorable Mention 6

LASSOING HORSES
SHUANGYIN DONG - CN
Honorable Mention 7

NEWS 1
GEORGE BALADAKIS - GR
Honorable Mention 8

RELAX
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
Honorable Mention 9

THE WILD GIRL
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention 10

VERSO LA LUCE
GIOV BATTISTA MAZZUCCO - IT
Portrait

ABDAL1
BEKIR YESILTAS - TR
Children

LITTLE NENETS NEDKO 8
ANISIMOV ANISIMOV - RU
Journalism

THIS IS MY VILLAGE
FRANCESCO ALBERGHINA - IT
Sport

EUROPEI PAROLIMPICI 7
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Animals

DIALOG
SOKOLOVA ALLA - FR
Landscape

CHEMIN à DORNIEU
JACQUES VANNEUVILLE - FR
Environment

SALT MAKING
HOA BUI KHANH - VN
Architecture

BETWEEN SHADOWS
VICENTE MORAGA COSTOSO - ES
Travel

LES 2 BERGERS
GERARD BARBIER - FR
Creativity

WINTER SOLSTICE
ROBERT PRANAGAL - PL
Juryman 1

SIBLING
JIANMING HUANG - CN
Juryman 2

LIGHT AND SHADOWS
CAROLINA DUTRUEL - NZ
Juryman 3

IN LOVE
TEVFIK ILERI - CY
Portfolio
First Prize

THE SMALLNESS OF MAN
PANTELIS KRANOS - CY
Second Prize

FISHING HOPE
MINQIANG LU - CN
Third Prize

SHANGHAI LANES
RUIYUAN CHEN - CN
Honorable Mention 1

SEDA
DONGDONG LIAO - CN
Honorable Mention 2

MONGOLIAN LASSO HORSES 2
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Honorable Mention 3

GLASS ART 8
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

SCUOLA TRIVENETA CANI GUIDA 10
SAMUELE BOLDRIN - IT
Honorable Mention 5

JOURNEY'S END
MARIO CIONI - IT
Honorable Mention 6

ESCUELAS EN BIRMANIA 7
ANDREU NOGUERO - ES
Honorable Mention 7

MOTHER'S LOVE 6
H.W. CHAN - HK
Honorable Mention 8

FROZEN FLOWERS
KLAUS-PETER SELZER - DE
Honorable Mention 9

RETHIMNO
MANOLIS METZAKIS - GR
Honorable Mention 10

BOBOTEAZA 7
VIRGILIO BARDOSSI - IT
Portrait

DRESS OF MURSI FEMALES
FANG LI - CN
Children

CARRYING ME
LIMING YANG - CN
Journalism

MOTION HOUR
MD.MAHABUB HOSSAIN KHAN - BD
Sport

BOXER WITHOUT KNOWLEDGE
PEDR LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Animals

VITA DA CAVALIERI D'ITALIA
MASSIMILIANO GIOVAMPAOLI - IT
Landscape

LA LUCE DEL NORD
VANDA BODOARDO - IT
Environment

HAPPY HOLY 09
DAVID NAM LIP LEE - MY
Architecture

WORK HIGH ABOVE THE GROUND
PEIGEN ZHAO - CN
Travel

LA FRONTIERA, IL CONFINE DEI NOMADI
CLAUDIO GENGHINI - IT
Creativity

PINGPONG
ERIC CAUSSE - FR
Juryman 1

BELL TOWER, SANTORINI
MARTIN PARRATT - GB
Juryman 2

FANNY PICTURES 10
ACHIM KOEPF - DE
Juryman 3

DANZA NELLA CHIAROSCURO10
OLIVIER ZOLGER - FR


Photo Contest powered by HPCM (HIHO Photo Contest Manager) by HIHO SRL .
Contact us for info: hpcm@hiho.it

Italian Law obliges all websites to inform users that this website utilizes cookies and third-party cookies to optimize navigation of connected users.
Questo sito utilizza i cookies, tecnici e di terze parti per ottimizzare l'esperienza di navigazione degli utenti connessi.

I ACCEPT (ACCETTO) - DETAILS (DETTAGLI)