Invio Foto

Jewels Circuit 2017 - International Photo Contest
Jewels Circuit 2017 - International Photo Contest
The Best Author of Free Theme

TRAVELLERS
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
The Best Author of People Theme

WEDDING
BARDOSSI VIRGILIO - IT
The Best Author of Landescape Theme

VAL D'ORCIA NR.1
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Diamante Gran Prix
The Best Work of Free Theme

TRAVE
ROBERTO FILOMENA - IT
The Best Work of People Theme

PRIMA DELLA LOTTA
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
The Best Work of Landscape Theme

NOTTE MAGICA
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
The Best Author of Free Theme

MIHRET
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
The Best Author of People Theme

VROUWTJE MET PAARD
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
The Best Author of Landescape Theme

MISTY SUNRISE NR.3
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Libero Bianconero - Free Monochrome
(VALIDO STATISTICHE FIAF E FIAP)
1st Prize

TAKE ME HOME BW
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
2nd Prize

MARGHERITA
MARTINA MEOLI - IT
3rd Prize

BUSY JOURNEY9
YAN ZHANG_TJ - CN
Honorable Mention 1

INDIA 2016-22
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

ANIMAL
THOMAS HOLM - DK
Honorable Mention 3

THE BAKER
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable Mention 4

SIGNORIA SQUARE
BARDOSSI VIRGILIO - IT
Honorable Mention 5

MOMENTI
GIUSEPPE BONALI - IT
Honorable Mention 6

TEN THOUSAND STEEDS GALLOP
MINGYOU ZHANG - CN
Honorable Mention 7

THE KING OF THE BATH
WENMING TANG - CN
Honorable Mention 8

TUNNEL
MARCEL VAN BALKEN - NL
Honorable Mention 9

CHILDHOOD TIME12
PEIYU YIN - CN
Honorable Mention 10

INNOCENCE
YAN ZHANG - CN
Honorable Mention 11

GOING HOME ON THE SAND DUNES
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Honorable Mention 12

HAPPY CHILDHOOD 3
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Special Environment Prize

ELEPHANT BLESSING
MARCO MISURI - IT
Special Animals Prize

RACE
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Special Architecture Prize

TRASPARENZE
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
Special Journalism Prize

RASATEURS 01
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Special Travel Prize

TIME
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Libero Colore - Free Color
(VALIDO STATISTICHE FIAF E FIAP)
1st Prize

THE WILD GIRL
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
2nd Prize

IMRAN AND ALEM
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
3rd Prize

GRANDMOTHERS COMPANION
STEFI P. BORKO - SI
Honorable Mention 1

HARVEST
YONGAN GAN - CN
Honorable Mention 2

CROWDED JOURNEY 2
XINMIN ZHANG - CN
Honorable Mention 3

MACACO GIAPPONESE N.1
GIANNI MAITAN - IT
Honorable Mention 4

THE GIRL OF HOLDING THE JAR
XIANGUI ZHENG - CN
Honorable Mention 5

GREAT GRAY OWL TAKING OFF
TIN SANG CHAN - CA
Honorable Mention 6

PHAN RANG FISHING NET MAKING
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Honorable Mention 7

FREEDOM
SAMIR ZAHIROVIC - BA
Honorable Mention 8

HERDSMAN IN MORNING GLOW
KE LI - CN
Honorable Mention 9

IL DONO D'AMORE
MARCO MERELLO - IT
Honorable Mention 10

PANIC
MOHANRAJ ARUN - GB
Honorable Mention 11

STORY TELLER
LEI AIROSA ALEXANDRINO - MO
Honorable Mention 12

SCUOLA INDONESIANA
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Special Environment Prize

CHILDHOOD
SHICONG XIAO - CN
Special Animals Prize

APENFAMILIE
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Special Architecture Prize

CLOSE TO
YONGHONG JIN - CN
Special Journalism Prize

CROWDED JOURNEY 2
YILAN SONG - HK
Special Travel Prize

SENSIBLE
ZIHONG LI - CN
Personaggi Bianconero - People Monochrome
()
1st Prize

OLD MAN SMOKING
BIN YANG - CN
2nd Prize

TIMIDE CONVERSAZIONI
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
3rd Prize

GAZE
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention 1

WOMAN AND GIRL
HABIB ALZADJALI - OM
Honorable Mention 2

HOODED GIRL IN THE ALLEY IN SCANNO
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Honorable Mention 3

MOSKEEBEZOEK
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Honorable Mention 4

LIANGSHAN MAN
JIANBO YUAN - CN
Honorable Mention 5

WORKING HARD
RONGGUANG YE - CN
Honorable Mention 6

LITTLE LAMA
JIANYONG XU - CN
Honorable Mention 7

FREDAU XIII
ATLE SVEEN - NO
Honorable Mention 8

CUBAN
MURIEL VEKEMANS - BE
Honorable Mention 9

ACROBATIC
GUNTER SCHOLTZ - DE
Honorable Mention 10

MAESTRI SIKH
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

OLD TEA HOUSE 11
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Honorable Mention 12

PAUSA IN NEGOZIO
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Special Children Prize

FUORI DI CHIESA
BARDOSSI VIRGILIO - IT
Special Work Prize

BRICK FACTORY 3
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
Special Marketplace Prize

VALIGIE
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Special Portrait Prize

SHE
RUSLAN BOLGOV - LT
Special Prize Sport

ANA SCHMIEDLOVA SERVES AN ACE
DAVID KEEL - GB
Personaggi Colore - People Color
()
1st Prize

MY YOUNGER BROTHER
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
2nd Prize

ZAGRE
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
3rd Prize

LA LETTRICE DI MEZZANOTTE
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

PULL HARD
GUIXIANG HUANG - CN
Honorable Mention 2

DANCE
ZHANXIANG SHAO - CN
Honorable Mention 3

YOUNG MOTHER
JINYAN YANG - CN
Honorable Mention 4

FUTURE MONKS - BUTANE
ALEXEY SULOEV - RU
Honorable Mention 5

MOONLIT
MARK TAYLOR - IE
Honorable Mention 6

PRAYER
BARDOSSI VIRGILIO - IT
Honorable Mention 7

KIDS FUN
HUANG WEIHUA - CN
Honorable Mention 8

SCUGNIZZI
CLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

ANTONIA
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
Honorable Mention 10

THE BEDOUIN BOY
HABIB ALZADJALI - OM
Honorable Mention 11

CORTEGGIAMENTO
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable Mention 12

HOLI FESTIVAL 1
SIMONE BODDI - IT
Special Children Prize

BOATING
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Special Work Prize

MORNING COOKING
WENHUI YUAN - CN
Special Marketplace Prize

LEISURELY 2
SHICONG XIAO - CN
Special Portrait Prize

PORTRAIT BLUE
MURIEL VEKEMANS - BE
Special Prize Sport

FIG_WORLD_CUP_N4
VALERIO PAGNI - IT
Paesaggio Bianconero - Landscape Monochrome
()
1st Prize

THREE JOSHUA TREES
MARCO MISURI - IT
2nd Prize

ALBERINI CON CAMION A
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
3rd Prize

KIRKJUFELL
CHARLIE DAVIDSON - GB
Honorable Mention 1

DEAD STANDING TREE IN TWILIGHT
SONGGE CUI - CN
Honorable Mention 2

EARLY MORNING NR.2
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Honorable Mention 3

L'ALBERO
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

LE VELE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

BILBAO CITY
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention 6

MINIMALISMO 2
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
Honorable Mention 7

SET SAIL
JIAZI LIU - CN
Honorable Mention 8

ICELAND 70
MACIEJ DUCZYNSKI - PL
Honorable Mention 9

MOUNTAIN STREAM, CLIFDEN
MARK TAYLOR - IE
Honorable Mention 10

ALBA IN MARAMURES
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Honorable Mention 11

SPIGHE
CRISTIANA BONAZZA - IT
Honorable Mention 12

MONTERIGGIONI
BARDOSSI VIRGILIO - IT
Special Landscape Aquatic Prize

SEAHORSE
RUSLAN BOLGOV - LT
Special Prize of the Sky Landscape

DESERT SHIPS
SP MUKHERJI - IN
Special Prize Winter Landscape

THE LAND OF SILENCE
PAOLO ALBERTINI - IT
Special Prize of Mountain Landscape

LAGO DI ANTORNO
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Special Natural Landscape Prize

YELLOWSTONE RIVER
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Paesaggio Colore - Landescape Color
()
1st Prize

ELEMENTS
FRANCESCO RUSSO - IT
2nd Prize

EARLY MORNING
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
3rd Prize

PIENZA 13
SIMONE BODDI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

MONUMENT VALLEY
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

THE HULUNBEIR GRASSLAND
SHUANGYIN DONG - CN
Honorable Mention 3

DESERT LINES
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Honorable Mention 4

PENNSYLVANIA HOMING
JIAZI LIU - CN
Honorable Mention 5

BASILICATA LANDSCAPE 5
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Honorable Mention 6

CAPPADOCIA
FABIO BUTTIERI - IT
Honorable Mention 7

VAL D'ORCIA 9
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

TUSCAN GOLDEN SUNRISE 15
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

ASCIANO
ROBERTO TAGLIANI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

BRUME INFUOCATE
SAMUELE PARENTELLA - IT
Honorable Mention 11

FESTICOLOR 4
MASSIMO CAVALLETTI - IT
Honorable Mention 12

GO PLOUGHING
WEIMIN ZHAO - CN
Special Landscape Aquatic Prize

A GREEN WATERFALL
MARCO MISURI - IT
Special Prize of the Sky Landscape

GLOWING HANI TERRACE
HUANG WEIHUA - CN
Special Prize Winter Landscape

NEVE IN VAL D ORCIA
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
Special Prize of Mountain Landscape

VULCANO BROMO 2
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Special Natural Landscape Prize

DANXIA 3
GIUSEPPE CALEFFI - IT
Rubino Gran Prix
The Best Work of Free Theme

HARVEST
YONGAN GAN - CN
The Best Work of People Theme

OLD TEA HOUSE 8
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
The Best Work of Landscape Theme

TUSCAN GOLDEN SUNRISE 15
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
The Best Author of Free Theme

BEST FRIENDS
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
The Best Author of People Theme

MY YOUNGER BROTHER
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
The Best Author of Landescape Theme

EARLY MORNING NR.2
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Libero Bianconero - Free Monochrome
(VALIDO STATISTICHE FIAF E FIAP)
1st Prize

FINAL SHOT
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
2nd Prize

SHEPHERD GIRL
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
3rd Prize

HAPPY CHILDHOOD 3
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Honorable Mention 1

TO GET WARM
DESHENG XU - CN
Honorable Mention 2

INLE LAKE
MATTEO MAURO - IT
Honorable Mention 3

INNOCENCE
YAN ZHANG - CN
Honorable Mention 4

RACE
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Honorable Mention 5

MIHRET
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable Mention 6

TENDERO EN JODHPUR
HECTOR RABINOVICH - AR
Honorable Mention 7

FROM DUNES TO DOCKLANDS
CALVIN DOWNES - GB
Honorable Mention 8

BUSY JOURNEY9
YAN ZHANG_TJ - CN
Honorable Mention 9

GOING HOME ON THE SAND DUNES
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Honorable Mention 10

RUGBY 2
GIANNI SCHIANCHI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

TEA TRANSPORT X
PILI GARCIA PITARCH - ES
Honorable Mention 12

PROUD COUNTESS B&W
MARTIN ZURMUEHLE - CH
Special Environment Prize

FARMER AND COW BW
KAH-WAI LIN - US
Special Animals Prize

SURFING
YONGAN GAN - CN
Special Architecture Prize

MDR-TOWER
HANS GUENTHER - DE
Special Journalism Prize

WEIGH
MINQIANG LU - CN
Special Travel Prize

ELEPHANT BLESSING
MARCO MISURI - IT
Libero Colore - Free Color
(VALIDO STATISTICHE FIAF E FIAP)
1st Prize

REVOLUTION 2017_2
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
2nd Prize

PAPUAN VOLLEYBALL
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
3rd Prize

YI MEN
HUANG WEIHUA - CN
Honorable Mention 1

YELENA
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention 2

GIRL WITH FLOWERS
BARDOSSI VIRGILIO - IT
Honorable Mention 3

AT A STALEMATE
JINGYI CAI - CN
Honorable Mention 4

TAXI A N.Y. N.9
ENZO RIGHESCHI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

LA LEZIONE VOLGE AL TERMINE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 6

LA DISCESA
EROS CECCHERINI - IT
Honorable Mention 7

VELL PORT DE LA MEITERRàNIA
PILI GARCIA PITARCH - ES
Honorable Mention 8

DEEPLY WORRY NO 2
TIEN DAT DAO - VN
Honorable Mention 9

BRUNELLI
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Honorable Mention 10

AL CREPUSCOLO
GIUSEPPE CALEFFI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

MAN FROM BILYE 4
MAKAROVIC ZORAN - HR
Honorable Mention 12

MITZVAH
BEKIR YESILTAS - TR
Special Environment Prize

SUMMER DAY
ANATOLIE POIATA - MD
Special Animals Prize

WARM FAMILY
YILAN SONG - HK
Special Architecture Prize

BURANO 5
SIMONE BODDI - IT
Special Journalism Prize

BIG TROUBLEC
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Special Travel Prize

JUMP
HUIQIAN YANG - CN
Personaggi Bianconero - People Monochrome
()
1st Prize

GOLPE GANADOR
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
2nd Prize

LIANGSHAN MAN
JIANBO YUAN - CN
3rd Prize

THE BLACK SWAN
RUSLAN BOLGOV - LT
Honorable Mention 1

OLD FRIEND
XIAOQING CHEN - CN
Honorable Mention 2

THE VICISSITUDES OF LIFE
XIAOHUA LU - CN
Honorable Mention 3

EMANUELA
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

SMOKING HANI PEOPLE
HUANG WEIHUA - CN
Honorable Mention 5

SHAVE
LIZHEN PAN - CN
Honorable Mention 6

SICKLE HAIRCUT
QIAN LOU - CN
Honorable Mention 7

BOATMAN
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Honorable Mention 8

KINGDOM OF MAN
STEFI P. BORKO - SI
Honorable Mention 9

THOUGHTS
MOHANRAJ ARUN - GB
Honorable Mention 10

RELEASING THE PAST
HUIFEN WANG - CN
Honorable Mention 11

INDIAN PEOPLE
GIULIO BREGA - IT
Honorable Mention 12

FUORI DI CHIESA
BARDOSSI VIRGILIO - IT
Special Children Prize

CHILDHOOD
LINQIU HUANG - CN
Special Work Prize

MINER
ZIHONG LI - CN
Special Marketplace Prize

VALIGIE
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Special Portrait Prize

ANCIANO DE OJOS CLAROS
HECTOR RABINOVICH - AR
Special Prize Sport

POOLS GEWELD
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Personaggi Colore - People Color
()
1st Prize

DEFEND HOMELAND
YANA HU - CN
2nd Prize

DAWN SPLASH
EDWIN ONG WEE KEE - MY
3rd Prize

RUSHING HOME
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Honorable Mention 1

SHAKING ON THE FACE
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention 2

RETURN ROAD
XIAOQING CHEN - CN
Honorable Mention 3

LAUGH
YI HUANG - CN
Honorable Mention 4

FACE TO FACE
TEVFIK ILERI - CY
Honorable Mention 5

WEDDING
BARDOSSI VIRGILIO - IT
Honorable Mention 6

DEVOUT
JIAN WANG - CN
Honorable Mention 7

SGUARDI INDISCRETI
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable Mention 8

VICISSITUDE
LIMING YANG - CN
Honorable Mention 9

LITTLE BA NA GIRL
HOA BUI KHANH - VN
Honorable Mention 10

WOMAN COOKING
HABIB ALZADJALI - OM
Honorable Mention 11

THE DAYS
CHENXU WANG - CN
Honorable Mention 12

DEEP IN THOUGHT
LEON PELSER - ZA
Special Children Prize

PULL HARD
GUIXIANG HUANG - CN
Special Work Prize

FOR TEN DOLLARS DAILY
ROBERTO TAGLIANI - IT
Special Marketplace Prize

LEISURELY 2
SHICONG XIAO - CN
Special Portrait Prize

GIOVANNI
CLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - IT
Special Prize Sport

KERKJE 2
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Paesaggio Bianconero - Landscape Monochrome
()
1st Prize

EARLY MORNING NR.3
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
2nd Prize

HILLS
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
3rd Prize

PAESAGGIO 24
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Honorable Mention 1

TOSCANA 1
ROBERTO VACCARINO - IT
Honorable Mention 2

SEAHORSE
RUSLAN BOLGOV - LT
Honorable Mention 3

ALBERINI CON CAMION A
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

LE VELE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

LIBIA - DANZA DELLE DUNE
VANDA TERESA BODOARDO - IT
Honorable Mention 6

XIAPU INK
XIANGLI ZHANG - CN
Honorable Mention 7

MOUNTAIN STREAM, CLIFDEN
MARK TAYLOR - IE
Honorable Mention 8

EARTH SIGNS#2
MATTEO MAURO - IT
Honorable Mention 9

BILBAO CITY
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention 10

PONTE GOBBO DI BOBBIO
ETTORE PILATI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

LIGHT AND SHADOW
HABIB ALZADJALI - OM
Honorable Mention 12

IRISH LAKE
IAN LEDGARD - GB
Special Landscape Aquatic Prize

HOUSEHOLD ON THE SEA
CHUNSHENG HE - CN
Special Prize of the Sky Landscape

DESERT SHIPS
SP MUKHERJI - IN
Special Prize Winter Landscape

FLYING HORSES IN WINTER
XUNLEI LI - CN
Special Prize of Mountain Landscape

ETIVE
MUSTAFA EVIRGEN - CY
Special Natural Landscape Prize

DRITVIK BEACH
CALVIN DOWNES - GB
Paesaggio Colore - Landescape Color
()
1st Prize

PIENZA 13
SIMONE BODDI - IT
2nd Prize

NEVE IN VAL D ORCIA
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
3rd Prize

MISTY SUNRISE NR.3
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

SPRING SCENERY OF TERRACE
GUOMEI YANG - CN
Honorable Mention 2

DESERT LINES
ABDULLA AL-MUSHAIFRI - QA
Honorable Mention 3

FOOTPRINT IN DESERT
CHENXU WANG - CN
Honorable Mention 4

AUTUMN MORNING BUTTERMERE
SHEILA COATES - GB
Honorable Mention 5

DUNES
FRANCOISE MORIO - FR
Honorable Mention 6

DUNES EQ2
HABIB ALZADJALI - OM
Honorable Mention 7

VALPOLICELLA
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Honorable Mention 8

AURORA BOREALIS NO 01
GUNTER SCHOLTZ - DE
Honorable Mention 9

BRUME INFUOCATE
SAMUELE PARENTELLA - IT
Honorable Mention 10

PURPLE HOUSE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

GO PLOUGHING
WEIMIN ZHAO - CN
Honorable Mention 12

LAGO DI BRAIES
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Special Landscape Aquatic Prize

BRUARFOSS 9
CALVIN DOWNES - GB
Special Prize of the Sky Landscape

SARà L'AURORA ....
FRANCESCO RUSSO - IT
Special Prize Winter Landscape

CRANE IN MORNING FOG 2
H.W. CHAN - HK
Special Prize of Mountain Landscape

FOGGY MOUNTAIN
SP MUKHERJI - IN
Special Natural Landscape Prize

GLEN CANYON
STEFI P. BORKO - SI
Smeraldo Gran Prix
The Best Work of Free Theme

IZZY 3
SAMIR ZAHIROVIC - BA
The Best Work of People Theme

GOLPE GANADOR
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
The Best Work of Landscape Theme

EARLY MORNING NR.3
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
The Best Author of Free Theme

SHEPHERD GIRL
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
The Best Author of People Theme

CREPUSCOLO
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
The Best Author of Landescape Theme

EARLY MORNING NR.1
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Libero Bianconero - Free Monochrome
(VALIDO STATISTICHE FIAF E FIAP)
1st Prize

MUSEO FERRAGAMO
ENZO RIGHESCHI - IT
2nd Prize

BEST FRIENDS
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
3rd Prize

SIGNORIA SQUARE
BARDOSSI VIRGILIO - IT
Honorable Mention 1

SUL PONTE
CLAUDIO SERBOLI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

TEA TRANSPORT X
PILI GARCIA PITARCH - ES
Honorable Mention 3

FISHERMAN AT BACHIMEN BW
KAH-WAI LIN - US
Honorable Mention 4

BRESCIA UNDERGROUND
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Honorable Mention 5

SCALA 2
GIOVANNI NATALE - IT
Honorable Mention 6

HERD IN THE MORNING
XIAOLIAN DONG - CN
Honorable Mention 7

MY BERTHA
ROBERTO TAGLIANI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

PAESAGGIO 2016
DINO ODOARDO GIBERTONI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

TE LO DICO CON GLI OCCHI
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
Honorable Mention 10

DESPERATE DAN
CALVIN DOWNES - GB
Honorable Mention 11

TUNNEL
MARCEL VAN BALKEN - NL
Honorable Mention 12

FAST DOG
LUIGI RIBERI - IT
Special Environment Prize

CROSS
QIANG DENG - CN
Special Animals Prize

CRYING
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Special Architecture Prize

BIG FISH
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Special Journalism Prize

DESOLATA 1
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Special Travel Prize

COUNTRY GAME
XIANGLI ZHANG - CN
Libero Colore - Free Color
(VALIDO STATISTICHE FIAF E FIAP)
1st Prize

SCUOLA INDONESIANA
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
2nd Prize

MARAMURESAN TALE
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
3rd Prize

LA SENTINELLA
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Honorable Mention 1

DRIE SCHAPEN IN KLEUR
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
Honorable Mention 2

ON THE WAGON
BARDOSSI VIRGILIO - IT
Honorable Mention 3

ORCIA
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

FRAMES
MUSTAFA EVIRGEN - CY
Honorable Mention 5

DRAGON IN RED SEA
LING HOU - CN
Honorable Mention 6

HANDING DOWN THE TRADITIONS
MARCO MISURI - IT
Honorable Mention 7

LOFOTEN 6
SIMONE BODDI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

BALLETTO 1
DINO ODOARDO GIBERTONI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

GLI OCCHI DI LAURA
TARCISIO PICCINELLI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

SHWE YAN PYAY MONASTERY 4
DANIELE ZAFFONATO - IT
Honorable Mention 11

FASHIONABLE SHOES
LEONID GOLDIN - IL
Honorable Mention 12

SFIDE S07
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Special Environment Prize

ERICA 1
ALESSANDRO ZAFFONATO - IT
Special Animals Prize

LOVE SONG
YANA HU - CN
Special Architecture Prize

THE ANTHILL
VICENTE MORAGACOSTOSO - ES
Special Journalism Prize

BIJNA EROVER
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Special Travel Prize

LA LEZIONE VOLGE AL TERMINE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Personaggi Bianconero - People Monochrome
()
1st Prize

REFLEX
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
2nd Prize

RITRATTO CON FRATELLI
BARDOSSI VIRGILIO - IT
3rd Prize

HANDS N FACES
HABIB ALZADJALI - OM
Honorable Mention 1

VOGLIA DI COSPLAYER
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

EYE
XIAOQING CHEN - CN
Honorable Mention 3

SHOULDER TO SHOULDER
YANA HU - CN
Honorable Mention 4

THE WORLD OF BUDDHA
JING LI - CN
Honorable Mention 5

PIOUS MAID
XIAOHUA LU - CN
Honorable Mention 6

DONNA SUL CARRO
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Honorable Mention 7

WORKING HARD
RONGGUANG YE - CN
Honorable Mention 8

IN LOVE
TEVFIK ILERI - CY
Honorable Mention 9

MODEL ELIZA 2014
ENZO RIGHESCHI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

EMANUELA
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

LUTKA 8C
SAMIR ZAHIROVIC - BA
Honorable Mention 12

STIEKEM
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
Special Children Prize

BASHFUL
TIEQIANG LI - CN
Special Work Prize

FLORA
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Special Marketplace Prize

PAUSA IN NEGOZIO
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Special Portrait Prize

WITH GRANDPA
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Special Prize Sport

MARATHON MAN
DAVID KEEL - GB
Personaggi Colore - People Color
()
1st Prize

LITTLE BA NA GIRL
HOA BUI KHANH - VN
2nd Prize

HOLI FESTIVAL 1
SIMONE BODDI - IT
3rd Prize

LA LETTRICE DI MEZZANOTTE
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

FUTURE MONKS - BUTANE
ALEXEY SULOEV - RU
Honorable Mention 2

WOMAN COOKING
HABIB ALZADJALI - OM
Honorable Mention 3

STUDY
JINLONG CHEN - CN
Honorable Mention 4

CROWDED TRAIN
XIAN LIU - CN
Honorable Mention 5

HEAVY BURDEN
LIZHEN PAN - CN
Honorable Mention 6

SWING ON THE TRAIN
SHICONG XIAO - CN
Honorable Mention 7

TRAVEL TO THE EAST
WANNA THIGH - SG
Honorable Mention 8

STREET ARTIST NR.1
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

GABOR GIPSY
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Honorable Mention 10

SUL TRENO DEL RITORNO
TARCISIO PICCINELLI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

IRANIAN SCHOOLGIRLS
JEAN-PIERRE SIMON - FR
Honorable Mention 12

CORTEGGIAMENTO
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Special Children Prize

NOVICE MONKS BURMA
CHARLIE DAVIDSON - GB
Special Work Prize

NEW ROAD INTO THE TOWN
STOJAN GORUP - SI
Special Marketplace Prize

COTTON CANDY
MARCEL VAN BALKEN - NL
Special Portrait Prize

ELIZA 3
ENZO RIGHESCHI - IT
Special Prize Sport

LA MARATONA
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Paesaggio Bianconero - Landscape Monochrome
()
1st Prize

HILLS
RENATO MAFFEI - IT
2nd Prize

PAESAGGIO 24
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
3rd Prize

LIBIA - DANZA DELLE DUNE
VANDA TERESA BODOARDO - IT
Honorable Mention 1

BARCELONA CITY
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention 2

TOSCANA 2
ROBERTO VACCARINO - IT
Honorable Mention 3

VERSO CASA
BARDOSSI VIRGILIO - IT
Honorable Mention 4

LI RIVER
HUANG WEIHUA - CN
Honorable Mention 5

MOUNTAINS AND HILLS
YONG XU - CN
Honorable Mention 6

KIRKJUFELLSFOSS BW
KAH-WAI LIN - US
Honorable Mention 7

CASA XIMENES
FABIO DEL GHIANDA - IT
Honorable Mention 8

BLACK SHAPES
ANGIOLO MANETTI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

SILENTIUM
DARIO MARIANTONI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

HARD ROCK
PAOLO ALBERTINI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

ROTOBALLE 2
CARLO CALLONI - IT
Honorable Mention 12

DUETTO
VALENTINA GALVAGNO - IT
Special Landscape Aquatic Prize

HOUSEHOLD ON THE SEA
CHUNSHENG HE - CN
Special Prize of the Sky Landscape

DESERT SHIPS
SP MUKHERJI - IN
Special Prize Winter Landscape

BAVIERA
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
Special Prize of Mountain Landscape

AUTUNNO
CLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - IT
Special Natural Landscape Prize

NEBBIE DEL MATTINO 20
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Paesaggio Colore - Landescape Color
()
1st Prize

TUSCAN GOLDEN SUNRISE 15
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
2nd Prize

MISTY SUNRISE NR.3
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
3rd Prize

INVERNO SULLE CRETE
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

LINES OF LAND
DEYING HUANG - CN
Honorable Mention 2

GOLVENDE LIJNEN
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Honorable Mention 3

LIGHT AND SHADOW
FRANCESCO FALCONE - IT
Honorable Mention 4

BASILICATA LANDSCAPE 5
LORENZO DI CANDIA - IT
Honorable Mention 5

PIENZA 13
SIMONE BODDI - IT
Honorable Mention 6

COLORI NELLA NEBBIA
SAMUELE PARENTELLA - IT
Honorable Mention 7

PARADISE 2
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Honorable Mention 8

GET WATER
HUI WANG - CN
Honorable Mention 9

GRASS RIDGES
MARCO MISURI - IT
Honorable Mention 10

DUOYISHU
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Honorable Mention 11

VULCANO BROMO 2
GIULIO MONTINI - IT
Honorable Mention 12

THE OAK
ENZO RIGHESCHI - IT
Special Landscape Aquatic Prize

GLEN CANYON
STEFI P. BORKO - SI
Special Prize of the Sky Landscape

NOTTE MAGICA
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Special Prize Winter Landscape

WINTERS TAFEREEL
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
Special Prize of Mountain Landscape

ALPEN TALE
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Special Natural Landscape Prize

PENNSYLVANIA HOMING
JIAZI LIU - CN
Zaffiro Gran Prix
The Best Work of Free Theme

LA SENTINELLA
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
The Best Work of People Theme

FACE TO FACE
TEVFIK ILERI - CY
The Best Work of Landscape Theme

NOTTE MAGICA
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
The Best Author of Free Theme

LOTTA TRA VERDONI
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
The Best Author of People Theme

PRIGIONIERO DI SE STESSO 1
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
The Best Author of Landescape Theme

SUNSET IN SAN JUAN
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Libero Bianconero - Free Monochrome
(VALIDO STATISTICHE FIAF E FIAP)
1st Prize

SPECIAL DANCE 1
BRUNO MADEDDU - IT
2nd Prize

FINAL SHOT
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
3rd Prize

GOING HOME ON THE SAND DUNES
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Honorable Mention 1

WES COWBOY PORTRAIT
LARRY COWLES - US
Honorable Mention 2

HAPPY CHILDHOOD 3
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Honorable Mention 3

LANDSCHAP EN FIETSER IN ZWW
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
Honorable Mention 4

OVERTAKE
SHIBO WANG - CN
Honorable Mention 5

COUNTRY GAME
XIANGLI ZHANG - CN
Honorable Mention 6

CRYING
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Honorable Mention 7

PEDESTRIAN ZEBRA LINE BW
H.W. CHAN - HK
Honorable Mention 8

MARGHERITA
MARTINA MEOLI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

THE FENCERS
ADRIANO FAVERO - IT
Honorable Mention 10

SALT MAKING
HOA BUI KHANH - VN
Honorable Mention 11

FAST DOG
LUIGI RIBERI - IT
Honorable Mention 12

SURI 3
DANIELE ROMAGNOLI - IT
Special Environment Prize

TEA TRANSPORT X
PILI GARCIA PITARCH - ES
Special Animals Prize

MEET LIN HAI
YONGAN GAN - CN
Special Architecture Prize

BIG FISH
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Special Journalism Prize

BRESCIA UNDERGROUND
MASSIMILIANO FALSETTO - IT
Special Travel Prize

OLD COUPLE 02
LEI AIROSA ALEXANDRINO - MO
Libero Colore - Free Color
(VALIDO STATISTICHE FIAF E FIAP)
1st Prize

CRAZY TRAIN
MINQIANG LU - CN
2nd Prize

CARNEVALE 40
SIMONE BODDI - IT
3rd Prize

RED INCENSE
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Honorable Mention 1

FRIENDS WILL BE FRIENDS
JOAO TABORDA - PT
Honorable Mention 2

GREAT GRAY OWL TAKING OFF
TIN SANG CHAN - CA
Honorable Mention 3

CAMINATA EN EL GLACIAR
RAUL ACUNA - AR
Honorable Mention 4

HARVEST SEASON
HOA BUI KHANH - VN
Honorable Mention 5

DELICIOUS
WENHUI YUAN - CN
Honorable Mention 6

LEADING THE PACK
DAVID KEEL - GB
Honorable Mention 7

SHEPHERD
LING HOU - CN
Honorable Mention 8

LA LEZIONE VOLGE AL TERMINE
MASSIMO TOMMI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

LASSO A HORSE
MINGYOU ZHANG - CN
Honorable Mention 10

MARSEILLES SUNGLOW
LIMING YANG - CN
Honorable Mention 11

DONGJIANG RIVER 1
SHIHUA CAO - CN
Honorable Mention 12

FREEDOM
SAMIR ZAHIROVIC - BA
Special Environment Prize

LA PRIMAVERA
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
Special Animals Prize

APENFAMILIE
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Special Architecture Prize

KLEIN
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Special Journalism Prize

FASHIONABLE SHOES
LEONID GOLDIN - IL
Special Travel Prize

GIRL WITH FLOWERS
BARDOSSI VIRGILIO - IT
Personaggi Bianconero - People Monochrome
()
1st Prize

REFLEX
MICHELE MACINAI - IT
2nd Prize

MONKPRAYING
MARCEL VAN BALKEN - NL
3rd Prize

GOLPE GANADOR
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention 1

L'ALPINO 3
CLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - IT
Honorable Mention 2

CHILDHOOD
YANA HU - CN
Honorable Mention 3

CONDUCTING THE CHOIR
IAN LEDGARD - GB
Honorable Mention 4

IL GONDOLIERE
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Honorable Mention 5

EARTHQUAKE DISASTER
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Honorable Mention 6

FILIAL PIETY
YUSHAN LI - CN
Honorable Mention 7

TREINMACHINIST
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
Honorable Mention 8

SMILE
SHENGHUA YANG - CN
Honorable Mention 9

OLD TEA HOUSE 11
ARNALDO PAULO CHE - HK
Honorable Mention 10

MODEL ELIZA 2014
ENZO RIGHESCHI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

HOODED GIRL IN THE ALLEY IN SCANNO
ALESSANDRO BALLINI - IT
Honorable Mention 12

JACK
ROBERTO TAGLIANI - IT
Special Children Prize

ORPHANAGE LIFE
ISTVAN KEREKES - HU
Special Work Prize

HARVEST SALT
HOANG NGUYEN TA - VN
Special Marketplace Prize

PAUSA IN NEGOZIO
ADRIANO BOSCATO - IT
Special Portrait Prize

CHIARA
CLAUDIO PALERMO - IT
Special Prize Sport

BASKET
GIULIO VEGGI - IT
Personaggi Colore - People Color
()
1st Prize

GUGLIELMO
CLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - IT
2nd Prize

REDENTORE
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
3rd Prize

IL LIBRAIO
MASSIMO ZANOTTI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

JEUX
JACKY DUMANGIN - FR
Honorable Mention 2

THE HOST
HUANG WEIHUA - CN
Honorable Mention 3

SHAKING ON THE FACE
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention 4

VANESSA LOW IN FLIGHT
DAVID KEEL - GB
Honorable Mention 5

DEEP IN THOUGHT
LEON PELSER - ZA
Honorable Mention 6

EXTREME N.2
VALENTINA GALVAGNO - IT
Honorable Mention 7

MEMORY
KUI ZHANG - CN
Honorable Mention 8

CORTEGGIAMENTO
CRISTINA GARZONE - IT
Honorable Mention 9

RUSHING HOME
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Honorable Mention 10

GINNASTICA RITMICA A31
FABIO BECORPI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

WILDE HAARDOS
JOZEF DE FRAINE - BE
Honorable Mention 12

STAY TOGETHER
ZIHONG LI - CN
Special Children Prize

KICK BALL
HONGBING YE - CN
Special Work Prize

CHASING
JIANGHUA LI - CN
Special Marketplace Prize

LA DONNA
RAUL ACUNA - AR
Special Portrait Prize

BABYISH
LIZHEN PAN - CN
Special Prize Sport

ATHLETICS GRAND PRIX PARALIMPIC N. 5
ROBERTO BARONI - IT
Paesaggio Bianconero - Landscape Monochrome
()
1st Prize

MONUMENT VALLEY 02
GIUSEPPE BERNINI - IT
2nd Prize

STATION FISHING NET AT BALANCE'S
ROBERTO BARONI - IT
3rd Prize

SINKIANG 1
SHIHUA CAO - CN
Honorable Mention 1

BILBAO CITY
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention 2

WINTERLANDSCHAP ORANJEDIJK
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
Honorable Mention 3

VERSO CASA
BARDOSSI VIRGILIO - IT
Honorable Mention 4

SMOKE IN VILLAGE
SONGGE CUI - CN
Honorable Mention 5

DRITVIK BEACH
CALVIN DOWNES - GB
Honorable Mention 6

FISHING BOATS IN THE FOG 1
H.W. CHAN - HK
Honorable Mention 7

MOUNTAINS AND HILLS
YONG XU - CN
Honorable Mention 8

THE TREE
ANGIOLO MANETTI - IT
Honorable Mention 9

NEIST POINT
FEDERICA VIOLIN - IT
Honorable Mention 10

MIRROR OF NATURE BW
SOUNAK BANERJEE - IN
Honorable Mention 11

IL LAGO GELATO
ANGELO GATTI - IT
Honorable Mention 12

CASTELLUCCIO
ROBERTO VACCARINO - IT
Special Landscape Aquatic Prize

PAES2
FRANCESCO FALCONE - IT
Special Prize of the Sky Landscape

STORM PRELUDE
XIANGLI ZHANG - CN
Special Prize Winter Landscape

STROLLING IN SNOW
ZHONG CHEN - CN
Special Prize of Mountain Landscape

LAGO DEL PREDIL
MARCO D'AGARO - IT
Special Natural Landscape Prize

LIGHT AND SHADOW
HABIB ALZADJALI - OM
Paesaggio Colore - Landescape Color
()
1st Prize

FOOTPRINT IN DESERT
CHENXU WANG - CN
2nd Prize

GRASS BLOWN BY WIND
MING LI - CN
3rd Prize

LA COPERTA DI STELLE
MARIA TERESA CARNITI - IT
Honorable Mention 1

FRANKFURT ON HIGH
PEDRO LUIS AJURIAGUERRA SAIZ - ES
Honorable Mention 2

SCHERPENHEUVEL
DANIEL LYBAERT - NL
Honorable Mention 3

MISTY SUNRISE NR.3
GIUSEPPE TOMELLERI - IT
Honorable Mention 4

DEER SHADOW IN FOREST
CHENG PEI - CN
Honorable Mention 5

COLORI NELLA NEBBIA
SAMUELE PARENTELLA - IT
Honorable Mention 6

DUOYISHU
DANNY YEN SIN WONG - MY
Honorable Mention 7

TWO HORSES AND CHURCH
CARLO DIANA - BE
Honorable Mention 8

SAILING IN OU RIVER
HUANG WEIHUA - CN
Honorable Mention 9

BEAST FROM THE SEA
RUSLAN BOLGOV - LT
Honorable Mention 10

CASTELLUCCIO
CLAUDIO MAMMUCARI - IT
Honorable Mention 11

PENNSYLVANIA HOMING
JIAZI LIU - CN
Honorable Mention 12

FLOW
QIANG DENG - CN
Special Landscape Aquatic Prize

BRUARFOSS 9
CALVIN DOWNES - GB
Special Prize of the Sky Landscape

AURORA BOREALIS NO 01
GUNTER SCHOLTZ - DE
Special Prize Winter Landscape

INVERNO SULLE CRETE
PAOLO MUGNAI - IT
Special Prize of Mountain Landscape

ETIVEMOR
MUSTAFA EVIRGEN - CY
Special Natural Landscape Prize

PRIMI FREDDI
FRANCESCO FAVALESI - IT


Photo Contest powered by HPCM (HIHO Photo Contest Manager) by HIHO SRL .
Contact us for info: hpcm@hiho.it

Italian Law obliges all websites to inform users that this website utilizes cookies and third-party cookies to optimize navigation of connected users.
Questo sito utilizza i cookies, tecnici e di terze parti per ottimizzare l'esperienza di navigazione degli utenti connessi.

I ACCEPT (ACCETTO) - DETAILS (DETTAGLI)